12 - Kinderkrippe Schloßkinder Raum B

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 12 - Kinderkrippe Schloßkinder Raum B
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.621 26,5 %
GRÜNE 3.539 25,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 904 6,6 %
AfD 1.383 10,1 %
SPD 2.997 21,9 %
FDP 569 4,2 %
ÖDP 406 3,0 %
DIE LINKE 263 1,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 639 -
Wähler 216 33,8 %
ungültige Stimmzettel 4 1,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 13.682 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 75
2 Schreyer Kerstin 59
3 Hahn Florian 66
4 Hobmeier Karin 67
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 64
6 Weiß Ilse 59
7 Schelle Stefan 60
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 53
9 Pardeller Thomas 53
10 Wünsche Annabella 52
11 Horst Helmut 58
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 52
13 Neusiedl Jan 51
14 Leitner Claudia 55
15 Böltl Maximilian 56
16 Gerhardt Nicola 57
17 Stürzer Anton 54
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 64
19 Loderer Thomas 51
20 Eisenmann Christine 52
21 Kern Stefan 49
22 Knoller Maria 48
23 Wolf Quentin 48
24 Göbel Karin 49
25 Straßmair Stefan 48
26 Erdmann Michaela 48
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 48
28 Kühlewein Angelika 76
29 Zweckinger Florian 47
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 55
31 Zeitler Rolf 72
32 Mayer Ursula 51
33 Zellner Hubert 49
34 May Katrin 49
35 Inselkammer Franz 48
36 Hellhuber Marianne 48
37 Glashauser Thomas 50
38 Wernberger Anna 48
39 Axenbeck Michael 48
40 Englmayer Isabeau 48
41 Hornburger Josef 54
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 47
43 Sander Ullrich 47
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 54
45 Krimmer Stefan 59
46 Fellermeier Martina 50
47 Ascherl Jürgen 54
48 Voit Caroline 46
49 Straßburg Klaus 46
50 Geißler Inge 46
51 Thalhammer Tobias 46
52 Loos Wolfsindis 47
53 Eisenreich Luis 52
54 Fichtinger Renate 46
55 Bukowski Andreas 46
56 Uerpmann Nicole 56
57 Köstler Peter 47
58 Mäusel Betina 46
59 Spingler Roland 46
60 Schmuck Angelika 44
61 Wildenheim Detlef 44
62 Leimböck Stefanie 54
63 Fürst Christian 43
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 42
65 Westermeyer Gloria 42
66 Ertl Josef 41
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 48
68 Denzel Gabriele 45
69 Kiener Friedrich 54
70 Strauß Franz Josef 44

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 57
2 Nadler Christoph 55
3 Köhler Claudia 53
4 Bauer Philipp 56
5 Pilsinger Sabine 51
6 Büchler Markus 81
7 Risinger Christina 49
8 Rohleder Johannes 70
9 Campbell Tania 49
10 Seth Oliver 55
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 84
12 Sommer Frank 51
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 49
14 Körner Kilian 49
15 Karbaumer Evi 54
16 Leiner Ulrich 50
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 48
18 Voges Karsten 49
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 49
20 Büsch Wolfgang 49
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 88
22 Leib Volker 48
23 Zipfel Birgit 50
24 Konetschny Armin 49
25 Levermann Silke 54
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 49
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 49
28 Katzer Claus 50
29 Huber Brigitte 56
30 Grothe David 47
31 Kocher Felicia 55
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 49
33 Grimme Judith 48
34 Mecke Johannes 47
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 50
36 Lankes Christian 47
37 Meyer Lissy 65
38 Seckinger Mike 47
39 Weber Katharina 50
40 Peters Jürgen 46
41 Kowallik Petra 46
42 Senft Michael 52
43 Holler Irene 47
44 Höck Anton 47
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 46
46 Bekk Peter 46
47 Tiedemann Petra 47
48 Maier Dieter 46
49 Martinschledde Sybille 47
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 46
51 Popp Doris 47
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 68
53 Kott Lucia 47
54 König Stefan 48
55 Maier Sabine 47
56 Spinnler Robert 48
57 Krois Simone 47
58 Zenner Andreas 46
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 45
60 Schmid Ralf 45
61 Michl Ulrike 49
62 Schwab Rudi 45
63 Nelson Michelle 44
64 Börner Tankred 42
65 Meitinger Gabriele 42
66 Gerb Robert 43
67 Miner Hilde 42
68 Schlosser Peter 42
69 Zapf Johanna 40
70 Kyrein Josef 40

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 16
2 Kraus Nikolaus 13
3 Ernstberger Florian 15
4 Bogner Barbara 12
5 Kraus Max 14
6 Heyland Günter 12
7 Ertl Johannes 11
8 Wüst Uta 15
9 Reichart Martin 20
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 12
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 45
12 Janson Andreas 11
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 12
14 Aulenbach Erika 16
15 Mörike Gertrud 12
16 Sienerth Hans 13
17 Dirl Sonja 12
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 12
19 Miller Pauline 11
20 Seitner Johannes 11
21 David Cornelia 12
22 Jakob Josef 13
23 Zacherl Kerstin 15
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 13
25 Ertl Robert 12
26 Malz Martin 12
27 Grünwald Harald 15
28 Zimmermann Klaus 12
29 Höcherl Reiner 14
30 Gott Jürgen 12
31 Fauth Werner 13
32 Broda Heinrich 13
33 Porombka Markus 11
34 Nagiller Georg 11
35 Stucke Carolin 18
36 Berger Peter 13
37 Hartl Franz 13
38 Schmidt Oliver 13
39 Roll Günter 12
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 13
41 Zeller Florian 13
42 Kolbe Jens 13
43 Merckens Uwe 14
44 Heindl Stephanie 13
45 Gojczyk Christian 15
46 Brauner Tobias 14
47 Peischl Günter 13
48 Hauser Albertus 14
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 12
50 Zürner Sonja 11
51 Amtmann Matthias 12
52 Zehetmair Johann 11
53 Eiwen Gerhard 13
54 Lausch Blanka 11
55 Prieler Manuel 10
56 Vogel Heiko 11
57 Bachmair Josef 10
58 Bußjäger Johannes 11
59 Spratter Simone 10
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 10
61 Sassmann Günter 10
62 Glasner Günter 11
63 Wöhling Dirk 10
64 Dittlein Christina 10
65 Theiner Sabine 10
66 Baierl Florian 11
67 Pohl Reinhard 11
68 Riedl Peter 12
69 Baur Herbert 12
70 Sellmayr Heiko 11

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 63
2 Zimniok Mirko 63
3 Kremer Peter 66
4 Baumgartner Simon 60
5 Layer Holger 63
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 60
7 Müller Florian 64
8 Thierack Jürgen 60
9 Herzog Walburga 61
10 Görler Uwe 60
11 Kronawitter Roland 61
12 Harasym Werner 60
13 Riedl Walter 61
14 Warnstedt Max 58
15 Radloff Gerald 57
16 Daniel Silvia 58
17 Modlmayr Werner 58
18 Rätscher Christoph 57
19 Harasym Agnieszka 57
20 Maertsch Tobias 58
21 Hohensohn Dirk 57
22 Modlmayr Helene 55
23 Bose Adelheid 50
24 Wittur Rainer 16

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 57
2 Schardt Florian 49
3 Kohnen Natascha 51
4 Panzer Wolfgang 42
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 49
6 Böck Christoph 76
7 Greiner Ramona 46
8 Klostermeier Edwin 41
9 Markl Margit 37
10 Spirkl Florian 97
11 Weber Rosemarie 39
12 Korneder Klaus 48
13 Bach Bela 44
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 49
15 Müller Gabriele 35
16 Zipfel Harald 38
17 Fister Sabine 53
18 Greulich Alexander 52
19 Konwitschny Mindy 35
20 Leiter Erich 42
21 Bednarek Katharina 47
22 Weingärtner Thomas 52
23 Wenzel Regina 42
24 Keck Stephan 40
25 Hagn Johanna 42
26 Wilhelm Christian 39
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 36
28 Knapek Erwin 36
29 Andres Anouchka 36
30 Rickert Alexander 35
31 Schmierl Sabine 39
32 Ptacek Holger 35
33 Athen Sabine 41
34 Cobbe Kevin 41
35 Gerner Elisabeth 40
36 Müller Harald 78
37 Haerendel Ulrike 45
38 Lex Wolfgang 34
39 Harms Annegret 52
40 Bichler Andreas 47
41 Kammermeier Christine 38
42 Solbrig Manfred 46
43 Himmelberg Christine 40
44 Matejka Ewald 35
45 Faltermeier Martina 37
46 Kirnberger Albert 49
47 Lösch Barbara 37
48 Senninger Dieter 38
49 Schmidt Sylvia 43
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 37
51 Specker Waltraud 40
52 Schätz Andreas 40
53 Lampersberger Carola 43
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 34
55 Scholle Brigitte 62
56 Blechschmidt Werner 42
57 Uhl Brigitte 36
58 Schick Simon 33
59 Schödl Jutta 48
60 Saur Karl-Otto 33
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 44
62 Breitenstein Thomas 43
63 Rensch Waltraud 35
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 43
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 31
66 Helfrich Arno 33
67 Harlander Michaela 33
68 Rüger Korbinian 30
69 Eder Ruth 27
70 Gantzer Peter 30

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 11
2 Diem Katharina 11
3 Riederle Manfred 12
4 Riegel Florian 5
5 Batat Sam 8
6 Scholler Jörg 6
7 Keller Axel 5
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 5
9 Betz Alexander 6
10 Jännert Thomas 8
11 Gresser Ursula 5
12 Zahn Angela 9
13 Siemsen Peter 5
14 Dombret Bastian 5
15 Deutsch Marco 10
16 Kolze Sebastian 12
17 Mathis Wolfgang 5
18 Klaue Thomas 6
19 Krey Jürgen 5
20 von Padberg Charlotte 8
21 Kleiber Gerd 6
22 Schmidt Axel 8
23 Katz Casimir 31
24 Eggers Barbara 8
25 Kammer Rochus 8
26 Huber Ludwig 5
27 Seele Michael 5
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 6
29 Gammel Helmut 6
30 Schreiber Patrik 8
31 Schwindl Günter 5
32 Meißner Markus 8
33 Morio Jörg 8
34 Skorupa Justin 5
35 Schulze Ursula 5
36 Burges Johannes 8
37 Eggers Harald 9
38 Schneider Wolfgang 5
39 Weigle Michael 5
40 Hackl Willibald 8
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 6
42 Beck Irene 16
43 Müller Thomas 9
44 Hartung Hannes 5
45 Kreutz Johannes 28
46 Franz Christian 5
47 Maser Matthias 8
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 5
49 Maidment Bernhard 5
50 Würthner Sabine 5
51 Westermayer Stefan 9
52 Maser Sven 5
53 Schulze Bernhard 5
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 8
55 Hupfauer Peter 5
56 Zechmann Dennis 26
57 Weikl Sylvia 8
58 Gathmann Ellen 8
59 Bayerl Manfred 11
60 Scholz Monika 8
61 Bock Monika 8
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 8
63 Nebel Michael 12
64 Kohlenz Jörg 8
65 Scheyer Kristin 8
66 Knapp Oliver 8
67 Aydin Ulvi 8
68 Gutmann Raphael 8
69 Hilgart Reinhard 6
70 Wiswesser Veit 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 23
2 Wrobel Jolanta 14
3 Kiening David 13
4 Kühnel Anja 16
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 10
6 Graunke Katharina 10
7 Prasser Marcel 10
8 Weidlich Gero 10
9 Rappold Jörg 11
10 Zetzsche Peter 10
11 Heinrich Gerhard 10
12 Behrens Martina 11
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 10
14 Gabler Markus 10
15 Smith Karin 10
16 Rappold Petra 11
17 Seifert Verena 10
18 Siebert Regine 10
19 Abel Christian 6
20 Schnur Daniela 5
21 Karcher Rainer 5
22 Wimmer Albert 5
23 Kuhli Marianne 6
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 5
25 Esau Ursula 5
26 Thomas Christian 7
27 Schneider Sabine 5
28 Rohe Sebastian 7
29 Scherer Margit 5
30 Forster Klaus 5
31 Knatz Brigitte 6
32 Graunke Steffen 5
33 Hohenegger Hermine 5
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 7
35 Grabinski Pawel 5
36 Buchmann Marianne 5
37 Wolf Werner 5
38 Zeckert Karin 7
39 Wiedemann Thomas 5
40 Tausch Angela 6
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 5
42 Baumann Ursula 7
43 Kehrle Brigitte 5
44 Schuster Richard 12
45 Siebert Hermann 5
46 Abel Dorothea 7
47 Karcher Stefanie 6
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 5
49 Stempel Ralf 7
50 Heinrich Rosa 5
51 Meier Michael 5
52 Habersetzer Christine 6

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 12
2 Seifert Florian 12
3 Fesl Carmen 12
4 Jordan Johannes 12
5 Kaufmann Englbert 13
6 Weber Klaus 12
7 Maier Andrea 12
8 Roller Anette 13
9 Holzmann Stephan 12
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 12
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 12
12 Rönicke Ursula 13
13 Albert Melanie 13
14 El Nour Andrea 12
15 Baudler Bernhard 12
16 Steidl Martin 11
17 Krautz Wolfram 10
18 Hamm Robert 10
19 Kircher Michael 9
20 El Nour Karim 9
21 Bossert Theodor 6
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 6
23 Eicher Matthis 6
24 Lohmann Niklas 6
25 Mayer Leonhard 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei