11 - Kinderkrippe Schloßkinder Raum A

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 11 - Kinderkrippe Schloßkinder Raum A
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.167 36,5 %
GRÜNE 2.954 25,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.099 9,6 %
AfD 662 5,8 %
SPD 1.656 14,5 %
FDP 428 3,7 %
ÖDP 341 3,0 %
DIE LINKE 112 1,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 612 -
Wähler 186 30,4 %
ungültige Stimmzettel 8 4,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 11.419 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 94
2 Schreyer Kerstin 69
3 Hahn Florian 64
4 Hobmeier Karin 73
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 63
6 Weiß Ilse 63
7 Schelle Stefan 58
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 64
9 Pardeller Thomas 57
10 Wünsche Annabella 63
11 Horst Helmut 64
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 60
13 Neusiedl Jan 57
14 Leitner Claudia 65
15 Böltl Maximilian 57
16 Gerhardt Nicola 71
17 Stürzer Anton 60
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 67
19 Loderer Thomas 56
20 Eisenmann Christine 56
21 Kern Stefan 54
22 Knoller Maria 57
23 Wolf Quentin 57
24 Göbel Karin 63
25 Straßmair Stefan 54
26 Erdmann Michaela 59
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 55
28 Kühlewein Angelika 83
29 Zweckinger Florian 54
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 65
31 Zeitler Rolf 85
32 Mayer Ursula 54
33 Zellner Hubert 54
34 May Katrin 57
35 Inselkammer Franz 58
36 Hellhuber Marianne 54
37 Glashauser Thomas 54
38 Wernberger Anna 55
39 Axenbeck Michael 60
40 Englmayer Isabeau 54
41 Hornburger Josef 54
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 54
43 Sander Ullrich 54
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 63
45 Krimmer Stefan 73
46 Fellermeier Martina 60
47 Ascherl Jürgen 62
48 Voit Caroline 54
49 Straßburg Klaus 56
50 Geißler Inge 54
51 Thalhammer Tobias 57
52 Loos Wolfsindis 54
53 Eisenreich Luis 62
54 Fichtinger Renate 54
55 Bukowski Andreas 54
56 Uerpmann Nicole 67
57 Köstler Peter 53
58 Mäusel Betina 59
59 Spingler Roland 53
60 Schmuck Angelika 53
61 Wildenheim Detlef 53
62 Leimböck Stefanie 66
63 Fürst Christian 53
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 53
65 Westermeyer Gloria 51
66 Ertl Josef 56
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 60
68 Denzel Gabriele 49
69 Kiener Friedrich 62
70 Strauß Franz Josef 47

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 64
2 Nadler Christoph 46
3 Köhler Claudia 55
4 Bauer Philipp 57
5 Pilsinger Sabine 51
6 Büchler Markus 75
7 Risinger Christina 51
8 Rohleder Johannes 51
9 Campbell Tania 54
10 Seth Oliver 45
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 79
12 Sommer Frank 45
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 49
14 Körner Kilian 41
15 Karbaumer Evi 47
16 Leiner Ulrich 40
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 46
18 Voges Karsten 40
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 43
20 Büsch Wolfgang 40
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 71
22 Leib Volker 40
23 Zipfel Birgit 41
24 Konetschny Armin 39
25 Levermann Silke 42
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 40
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 41
28 Katzer Claus 39
29 Huber Brigitte 44
30 Grothe David 39
31 Kocher Felicia 42
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 39
33 Grimme Judith 39
34 Mecke Johannes 40
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 40
36 Lankes Christian 39
37 Meyer Lissy 42
38 Seckinger Mike 43
39 Weber Katharina 37
40 Peters Jürgen 37
41 Kowallik Petra 36
42 Senft Michael 36
43 Holler Irene 39
44 Höck Anton 37
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 40
46 Bekk Peter 36
47 Tiedemann Petra 36
48 Maier Dieter 39
49 Martinschledde Sybille 36
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 36
51 Popp Doris 39
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 47
53 Kott Lucia 39
54 König Stefan 35
55 Maier Sabine 35
56 Spinnler Robert 38
57 Krois Simone 35
58 Zenner Andreas 39
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 38
60 Schmid Ralf 35
61 Michl Ulrike 38
62 Schwab Rudi 34
63 Nelson Michelle 34
64 Börner Tankred 40
65 Meitinger Gabriele 33
66 Gerb Robert 33
67 Miner Hilde 33
68 Schlosser Peter 39
69 Zapf Johanna 33
70 Kyrein Josef 33

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 21
2 Kraus Nikolaus 21
3 Ernstberger Florian 16
4 Bogner Barbara 15
5 Kraus Max 23
6 Heyland Günter 15
7 Ertl Johannes 15
8 Wüst Uta 15
9 Reichart Martin 24
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 14
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 43
12 Janson Andreas 17
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 14
14 Aulenbach Erika 14
15 Mörike Gertrud 14
16 Sienerth Hans 14
17 Dirl Sonja 14
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 14
19 Miller Pauline 14
20 Seitner Johannes 14
21 David Cornelia 14
22 Jakob Josef 17
23 Zacherl Kerstin 14
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 14
25 Ertl Robert 17
26 Malz Martin 14
27 Grünwald Harald 21
28 Zimmermann Klaus 14
29 Höcherl Reiner 14
30 Gott Jürgen 14
31 Fauth Werner 14
32 Broda Heinrich 14
33 Porombka Markus 14
34 Nagiller Georg 15
35 Stucke Carolin 20
36 Berger Peter 14
37 Hartl Franz 17
38 Schmidt Oliver 15
39 Roll Günter 14
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 14
41 Zeller Florian 14
42 Kolbe Jens 20
43 Merckens Uwe 22
44 Heindl Stephanie 16
45 Gojczyk Christian 14
46 Brauner Tobias 14
47 Peischl Günter 14
48 Hauser Albertus 14
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 15
50 Zürner Sonja 14
51 Amtmann Matthias 14
52 Zehetmair Johann 14
53 Eiwen Gerhard 15
54 Lausch Blanka 16
55 Prieler Manuel 14
56 Vogel Heiko 14
57 Bachmair Josef 14
58 Bußjäger Johannes 17
59 Spratter Simone 14
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 14
61 Sassmann Günter 14
62 Glasner Günter 17
63 Wöhling Dirk 14
64 Dittlein Christina 14
65 Theiner Sabine 14
66 Baierl Florian 15
67 Pohl Reinhard 13
68 Riedl Peter 16
69 Baur Herbert 12
70 Sellmayr Heiko 12

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 28
2 Zimniok Mirko 31
3 Kremer Peter 30
4 Baumgartner Simon 30
5 Layer Holger 27
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 27
7 Müller Florian 31
8 Thierack Jürgen 27
9 Herzog Walburga 30
10 Görler Uwe 27
11 Kronawitter Roland 34
12 Harasym Werner 27
13 Riedl Walter 28
14 Warnstedt Max 27
15 Radloff Gerald 27
16 Daniel Silvia 32
17 Modlmayr Werner 27
18 Rätscher Christoph 27
19 Harasym Agnieszka 27
20 Maertsch Tobias 27
21 Hohensohn Dirk 28
22 Modlmayr Helene 27
23 Bose Adelheid 27
24 Wittur Rainer 9

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 60
2 Schardt Florian 33
3 Kohnen Natascha 36
4 Panzer Wolfgang 25
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 28
6 Böck Christoph 56
7 Greiner Ramona 28
8 Klostermeier Edwin 25
9 Markl Margit 25
10 Spirkl Florian 53
11 Weber Rosemarie 25
12 Korneder Klaus 22
13 Bach Bela 22
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 25
15 Müller Gabriele 26
16 Zipfel Harald 22
17 Fister Sabine 22
18 Greulich Alexander 25
19 Konwitschny Mindy 22
20 Leiter Erich 22
21 Bednarek Katharina 25
22 Weingärtner Thomas 22
23 Wenzel Regina 22
24 Keck Stephan 21
25 Hagn Johanna 22
26 Wilhelm Christian 21
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 22
28 Knapek Erwin 21
29 Andres Anouchka 22
30 Rickert Alexander 21
31 Schmierl Sabine 22
32 Ptacek Holger 21
33 Athen Sabine 22
34 Cobbe Kevin 21
35 Gerner Elisabeth 21
36 Müller Harald 37
37 Haerendel Ulrike 20
38 Lex Wolfgang 21
39 Harms Annegret 23
40 Bichler Andreas 20
41 Kammermeier Christine 21
42 Solbrig Manfred 20
43 Himmelberg Christine 20
44 Matejka Ewald 20
45 Faltermeier Martina 20
46 Kirnberger Albert 21
47 Lösch Barbara 23
48 Senninger Dieter 21
49 Schmidt Sylvia 20
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 21
51 Specker Waltraud 20
52 Schätz Andreas 21
53 Lampersberger Carola 20
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 20
55 Scholle Brigitte 43
56 Blechschmidt Werner 20
57 Uhl Brigitte 20
58 Schick Simon 20
59 Schödl Jutta 20
60 Saur Karl-Otto 20
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 19
62 Breitenstein Thomas 22
63 Rensch Waltraud 19
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 21
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 17
66 Helfrich Arno 16
67 Harlander Michaela 16
68 Rüger Korbinian 16
69 Eder Ruth 15
70 Gantzer Peter 15

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 4
2 Diem Katharina 7
3 Riederle Manfred 13
4 Riegel Florian 4
5 Batat Sam 4
6 Scholler Jörg 7
7 Keller Axel 13
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 7
9 Betz Alexander 4
10 Jännert Thomas 7
11 Gresser Ursula 7
12 Zahn Angela 8
13 Siemsen Peter 6
14 Dombret Bastian 7
15 Deutsch Marco 4
16 Kolze Sebastian 17
17 Mathis Wolfgang 7
18 Klaue Thomas 4
19 Krey Jürgen 7
20 von Padberg Charlotte 4
21 Kleiber Gerd 6
22 Schmidt Axel 7
23 Katz Casimir 36
24 Eggers Barbara 4
25 Kammer Rochus 7
26 Huber Ludwig 4
27 Seele Michael 7
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 4
29 Gammel Helmut 4
30 Schreiber Patrik 4
31 Schwindl Günter 7
32 Meißner Markus 4
33 Morio Jörg 4
34 Skorupa Justin 7
35 Schulze Ursula 4
36 Burges Johannes 4
37 Eggers Harald 4
38 Schneider Wolfgang 4
39 Weigle Michael 4
40 Hackl Willibald 4
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 4
42 Beck Irene 18
43 Müller Thomas 4
44 Hartung Hannes 4
45 Kreutz Johannes 15
46 Franz Christian 4
47 Maser Matthias 4
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 7
49 Maidment Bernhard 4
50 Würthner Sabine 7
51 Westermayer Stefan 4
52 Maser Sven 4
53 Schulze Bernhard 4
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 4
55 Hupfauer Peter 4
56 Zechmann Dennis 10
57 Weikl Sylvia 4
58 Gathmann Ellen 4
59 Bayerl Manfred 4
60 Scholz Monika 4
61 Bock Monika 4
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 4
63 Nebel Michael 4
64 Kohlenz Jörg 4
65 Scheyer Kristin 7
66 Knapp Oliver 4
67 Aydin Ulvi 4
68 Gutmann Raphael 4
69 Hilgart Reinhard 3
70 Wiswesser Veit 3

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 24
2 Wrobel Jolanta 21
3 Kiening David 12
4 Kühnel Anja 12
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 6
6 Graunke Katharina 6
7 Prasser Marcel 6
8 Weidlich Gero 6
9 Rappold Jörg 15
10 Zetzsche Peter 9
11 Heinrich Gerhard 6
12 Behrens Martina 18
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 6
14 Gabler Markus 6
15 Smith Karin 6
16 Rappold Petra 9
17 Seifert Verena 9
18 Siebert Regine 9
19 Abel Christian 15
20 Schnur Daniela 3
21 Karcher Rainer 3
22 Wimmer Albert 3
23 Kuhli Marianne 6
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 3
25 Esau Ursula 3
26 Thomas Christian 6
27 Schneider Sabine 3
28 Rohe Sebastian 7
29 Scherer Margit 6
30 Forster Klaus 3
31 Knatz Brigitte 12
32 Graunke Steffen 3
33 Hohenegger Hermine 3
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 3
35 Grabinski Pawel 3
36 Buchmann Marianne 3
37 Wolf Werner 3
38 Zeckert Karin 6
39 Wiedemann Thomas 3
40 Tausch Angela 6
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 3
42 Baumann Ursula 3
43 Kehrle Brigitte 3
44 Schuster Richard 7
45 Siebert Hermann 3
46 Abel Dorothea 12
47 Karcher Stefanie 3
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 3
49 Stempel Ralf 3
50 Heinrich Rosa 3
51 Meier Michael 3
52 Habersetzer Christine 3

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 6
2 Seifert Florian 6
3 Fesl Carmen 6
4 Jordan Johannes 6
5 Kaufmann Englbert 6
6 Weber Klaus 6
7 Maier Andrea 9
8 Roller Anette 6
9 Holzmann Stephan 9
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 3
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 3
12 Rönicke Ursula 6
13 Albert Melanie 3
14 El Nour Andrea 3
15 Baudler Bernhard 3
16 Steidl Martin 3
17 Krautz Wolfram 3
18 Hamm Robert 3
19 Kircher Michael 3
20 El Nour Karim 6
21 Bossert Theodor 2
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 2
23 Eicher Matthis 2
24 Lohmann Niklas 5
25 Mayer Leonhard 2
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei