10 - Bürgerzentrum Nachbarschaftshilfe

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 10 - Bürgerzentrum Nachbarschaftshilfe
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 5.341 36,0 %
GRÜNE 3.535 23,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.825 12,3 %
AfD 915 6,2 %
SPD 2.502 16,9 %
FDP 262 1,8 %
ÖDP 273 1,8 %
DIE LINKE 173 1,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.056 -
Wähler 247 23,4 %
ungültige Stimmzettel 10 4,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 14.826 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 114
2 Schreyer Kerstin 83
3 Hahn Florian 84
4 Hobmeier Karin 92
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 80
6 Weiß Ilse 80
7 Schelle Stefan 77
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 78
9 Pardeller Thomas 76
10 Wünsche Annabella 77
11 Horst Helmut 80
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 77
13 Neusiedl Jan 78
14 Leitner Claudia 77
15 Böltl Maximilian 79
16 Gerhardt Nicola 83
17 Stürzer Anton 76
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 85
19 Loderer Thomas 82
20 Eisenmann Christine 77
21 Kern Stefan 77
22 Knoller Maria 76
23 Wolf Quentin 77
24 Göbel Karin 76
25 Straßmair Stefan 78
26 Erdmann Michaela 73
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 73
28 Kühlewein Angelika 100
29 Zweckinger Florian 73
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 73
31 Zeitler Rolf 88
32 Mayer Ursula 74
33 Zellner Hubert 74
34 May Katrin 73
35 Inselkammer Franz 80
36 Hellhuber Marianne 74
37 Glashauser Thomas 74
38 Wernberger Anna 73
39 Axenbeck Michael 73
40 Englmayer Isabeau 75
41 Hornburger Josef 74
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 73
43 Sander Ullrich 76
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 75
45 Krimmer Stefan 84
46 Fellermeier Martina 74
47 Ascherl Jürgen 78
48 Voit Caroline 73
49 Straßburg Klaus 73
50 Geißler Inge 71
51 Thalhammer Tobias 70
52 Loos Wolfsindis 71
53 Eisenreich Luis 71
54 Fichtinger Renate 70
55 Bukowski Andreas 71
56 Uerpmann Nicole 76
57 Köstler Peter 69
58 Mäusel Betina 69
59 Spingler Roland 70
60 Schmuck Angelika 70
61 Wildenheim Detlef 69
62 Leimböck Stefanie 82
63 Fürst Christian 70
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 70
65 Westermeyer Gloria 69
66 Ertl Josef 71
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 71
68 Denzel Gabriele 69
69 Kiener Friedrich 79
70 Strauß Franz Josef 64

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 61
2 Nadler Christoph 62
3 Köhler Claudia 58
4 Bauer Philipp 54
5 Pilsinger Sabine 54
6 Büchler Markus 87
7 Risinger Christina 51
8 Rohleder Johannes 61
9 Campbell Tania 48
10 Seth Oliver 54
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 76
12 Sommer Frank 47
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 47
14 Körner Kilian 47
15 Karbaumer Evi 57
16 Leiner Ulrich 47
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 47
18 Voges Karsten 48
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 47
20 Büsch Wolfgang 46
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 82
22 Leib Volker 47
23 Zipfel Birgit 47
24 Konetschny Armin 47
25 Levermann Silke 47
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 51
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 47
28 Katzer Claus 47
29 Huber Brigitte 54
30 Grothe David 47
31 Kocher Felicia 57
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 47
33 Grimme Judith 47
34 Mecke Johannes 48
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 47
36 Lankes Christian 47
37 Meyer Lissy 58
38 Seckinger Mike 47
39 Weber Katharina 47
40 Peters Jürgen 48
41 Kowallik Petra 47
42 Senft Michael 47
43 Holler Irene 51
44 Höck Anton 48
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 47
46 Bekk Peter 47
47 Tiedemann Petra 49
48 Maier Dieter 51
49 Martinschledde Sybille 47
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 47
51 Popp Doris 47
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 65
53 Kott Lucia 46
54 König Stefan 47
55 Maier Sabine 46
56 Spinnler Robert 46
57 Krois Simone 48
58 Zenner Andreas 47
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 47
60 Schmid Ralf 48
61 Michl Ulrike 47
62 Schwab Rudi 46
63 Nelson Michelle 47
64 Börner Tankred 47
65 Meitinger Gabriele 46
66 Gerb Robert 45
67 Miner Hilde 45
68 Schlosser Peter 46
69 Zapf Johanna 44
70 Kyrein Josef 46

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 32
2 Kraus Nikolaus 26
3 Ernstberger Florian 25
4 Bogner Barbara 25
5 Kraus Max 27
6 Heyland Günter 25
7 Ertl Johannes 27
8 Wüst Uta 25
9 Reichart Martin 36
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 25
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 48
12 Janson Andreas 25
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 26
14 Aulenbach Erika 26
15 Mörike Gertrud 25
16 Sienerth Hans 26
17 Dirl Sonja 28
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 25
19 Miller Pauline 25
20 Seitner Johannes 26
21 David Cornelia 25
22 Jakob Josef 25
23 Zacherl Kerstin 25
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 28
25 Ertl Robert 26
26 Malz Martin 25
27 Grünwald Harald 28
28 Zimmermann Klaus 25
29 Höcherl Reiner 25
30 Gott Jürgen 25
31 Fauth Werner 25
32 Broda Heinrich 26
33 Porombka Markus 25
34 Nagiller Georg 26
35 Stucke Carolin 29
36 Berger Peter 26
37 Hartl Franz 25
38 Schmidt Oliver 26
39 Roll Günter 26
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 25
41 Zeller Florian 25
42 Kolbe Jens 28
43 Merckens Uwe 29
44 Heindl Stephanie 26
45 Gojczyk Christian 26
46 Brauner Tobias 25
47 Peischl Günter 26
48 Hauser Albertus 25
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 26
50 Zürner Sonja 25
51 Amtmann Matthias 26
52 Zehetmair Johann 25
53 Eiwen Gerhard 26
54 Lausch Blanka 25
55 Prieler Manuel 27
56 Vogel Heiko 25
57 Bachmair Josef 24
58 Bußjäger Johannes 25
59 Spratter Simone 24
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 25
61 Sassmann Günter 24
62 Glasner Günter 25
63 Wöhling Dirk 24
64 Dittlein Christina 24
65 Theiner Sabine 24
66 Baierl Florian 27
67 Pohl Reinhard 24
68 Riedl Peter 27
69 Baur Herbert 22
70 Sellmayr Heiko 22

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 39
2 Zimniok Mirko 40
3 Kremer Peter 40
4 Baumgartner Simon 40
5 Layer Holger 39
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 39
7 Müller Florian 39
8 Thierack Jürgen 40
9 Herzog Walburga 39
10 Görler Uwe 39
11 Kronawitter Roland 40
12 Harasym Werner 39
13 Riedl Walter 39
14 Warnstedt Max 39
15 Radloff Gerald 39
16 Daniel Silvia 39
17 Modlmayr Werner 40
18 Rätscher Christoph 39
19 Harasym Agnieszka 39
20 Maertsch Tobias 39
21 Hohensohn Dirk 39
22 Modlmayr Helene 39
23 Bose Adelheid 39
24 Wittur Rainer 12

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 50
2 Schardt Florian 40
3 Kohnen Natascha 45
4 Panzer Wolfgang 39
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 38
6 Böck Christoph 57
7 Greiner Ramona 34
8 Klostermeier Edwin 34
9 Markl Margit 34
10 Spirkl Florian 79
11 Weber Rosemarie 34
12 Korneder Klaus 34
13 Bach Bela 39
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 41
15 Müller Gabriele 35
16 Zipfel Harald 37
17 Fister Sabine 34
18 Greulich Alexander 34
19 Konwitschny Mindy 34
20 Leiter Erich 34
21 Bednarek Katharina 37
22 Weingärtner Thomas 36
23 Wenzel Regina 35
24 Keck Stephan 34
25 Hagn Johanna 37
26 Wilhelm Christian 35
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 34
28 Knapek Erwin 34
29 Andres Anouchka 37
30 Rickert Alexander 34
31 Schmierl Sabine 34
32 Ptacek Holger 34
33 Athen Sabine 34
34 Cobbe Kevin 37
35 Gerner Elisabeth 35
36 Müller Harald 57
37 Haerendel Ulrike 34
38 Lex Wolfgang 34
39 Harms Annegret 34
40 Bichler Andreas 33
41 Kammermeier Christine 34
42 Solbrig Manfred 34
43 Himmelberg Christine 33
44 Matejka Ewald 33
45 Faltermeier Martina 34
46 Kirnberger Albert 33
47 Lösch Barbara 33
48 Senninger Dieter 33
49 Schmidt Sylvia 33
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 33
51 Specker Waltraud 33
52 Schätz Andreas 34
53 Lampersberger Carola 33
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 33
55 Scholle Brigitte 55
56 Blechschmidt Werner 33
57 Uhl Brigitte 33
58 Schick Simon 34
59 Schödl Jutta 32
60 Saur Karl-Otto 31
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 30
62 Breitenstein Thomas 32
63 Rensch Waltraud 30
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 31
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 30
66 Helfrich Arno 30
67 Harlander Michaela 28
68 Rüger Korbinian 28
69 Eder Ruth 27
70 Gantzer Peter 27

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 4
2 Diem Katharina 3
3 Riederle Manfred 5
4 Riegel Florian 4
5 Batat Sam 4
6 Scholler Jörg 3
7 Keller Axel 3
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 3
9 Betz Alexander 3
10 Jännert Thomas 3
11 Gresser Ursula 4
12 Zahn Angela 3
13 Siemsen Peter 3
14 Dombret Bastian 3
15 Deutsch Marco 3
16 Kolze Sebastian 4
17 Mathis Wolfgang 3
18 Klaue Thomas 3
19 Krey Jürgen 3
20 von Padberg Charlotte 3
21 Kleiber Gerd 5
22 Schmidt Axel 3
23 Katz Casimir 23
24 Eggers Barbara 3
25 Kammer Rochus 3
26 Huber Ludwig 3
27 Seele Michael 3
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 3
29 Gammel Helmut 3
30 Schreiber Patrik 3
31 Schwindl Günter 3
32 Meißner Markus 3
33 Morio Jörg 3
34 Skorupa Justin 3
35 Schulze Ursula 3
36 Burges Johannes 3
37 Eggers Harald 3
38 Schneider Wolfgang 3
39 Weigle Michael 3
40 Hackl Willibald 3
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 6
42 Beck Irene 18
43 Müller Thomas 3
44 Hartung Hannes 3
45 Kreutz Johannes 13
46 Franz Christian 3
47 Maser Matthias 3
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 3
49 Maidment Bernhard 3
50 Würthner Sabine 3
51 Westermayer Stefan 3
52 Maser Sven 3
53 Schulze Bernhard 3
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 3
55 Hupfauer Peter 3
56 Zechmann Dennis 4
57 Weikl Sylvia 3
58 Gathmann Ellen 3
59 Bayerl Manfred 3
60 Scholz Monika 3
61 Bock Monika 3
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 3
63 Nebel Michael 3
64 Kohlenz Jörg 3
65 Scheyer Kristin 2
66 Knapp Oliver 2
67 Aydin Ulvi 2
68 Gutmann Raphael 2
69 Hilgart Reinhard 2
70 Wiswesser Veit 2

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 23
2 Wrobel Jolanta 12
3 Kiening David 11
4 Kühnel Anja 6
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 6
6 Graunke Katharina 6
7 Prasser Marcel 6
8 Weidlich Gero 6
9 Rappold Jörg 11
10 Zetzsche Peter 6
11 Heinrich Gerhard 6
12 Behrens Martina 11
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 9
14 Gabler Markus 6
15 Smith Karin 6
16 Rappold Petra 8
17 Seifert Verena 6
18 Siebert Regine 6
19 Abel Christian 4
20 Schnur Daniela 3
21 Karcher Rainer 3
22 Wimmer Albert 3
23 Kuhli Marianne 4
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 3
25 Esau Ursula 3
26 Thomas Christian 4
27 Schneider Sabine 3
28 Rohe Sebastian 10
29 Scherer Margit 4
30 Forster Klaus 3
31 Knatz Brigitte 4
32 Graunke Steffen 3
33 Hohenegger Hermine 3
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 7
35 Grabinski Pawel 3
36 Buchmann Marianne 3
37 Wolf Werner 3
38 Zeckert Karin 7
39 Wiedemann Thomas 3
40 Tausch Angela 4
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 3
42 Baumann Ursula 4
43 Kehrle Brigitte 3
44 Schuster Richard 6
45 Siebert Hermann 2
46 Abel Dorothea 3
47 Karcher Stefanie 2
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 2
49 Stempel Ralf 3
50 Heinrich Rosa 2
51 Meier Michael 2
52 Habersetzer Christine 3

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 12
2 Seifert Florian 13
3 Fesl Carmen 11
4 Jordan Johannes 7
5 Kaufmann Englbert 6
6 Weber Klaus 6
7 Maier Andrea 9
8 Roller Anette 6
9 Holzmann Stephan 6
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 6
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 6
12 Rönicke Ursula 9
13 Albert Melanie 9
14 El Nour Andrea 7
15 Baudler Bernhard 6
16 Steidl Martin 6
17 Krautz Wolfram 6
18 Hamm Robert 6
19 Kircher Michael 6
20 El Nour Karim 7
21 Bossert Theodor 4
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 4
23 Eicher Matthis 7
24 Lohmann Niklas 4
25 Mayer Leonhard 4
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei