8 - Bürgerzentrum, Saal Eingang A

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 8 - Bürgerzentrum, Saal Eingang A
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 5.487 30,4 %
GRÜNE 4.100 22,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.608 8,9 %
AfD 982 5,4 %
SPD 4.591 25,5 %
FDP 548 3,0 %
ÖDP 251 1,4 %
DIE LINKE 469 2,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.233 -
Wähler 298 24,2 %
ungültige Stimmzettel 10 3,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 18.036 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 107
2 Schreyer Kerstin 93
3 Hahn Florian 96
4 Hobmeier Karin 87
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 89
6 Weiß Ilse 84
7 Schelle Stefan 83
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 83
9 Pardeller Thomas 82
10 Wünsche Annabella 78
11 Horst Helmut 86
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 82
13 Neusiedl Jan 77
14 Leitner Claudia 78
15 Böltl Maximilian 76
16 Gerhardt Nicola 81
17 Stürzer Anton 75
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 92
19 Loderer Thomas 80
20 Eisenmann Christine 75
21 Kern Stefan 74
22 Knoller Maria 81
23 Wolf Quentin 76
24 Göbel Karin 80
25 Straßmair Stefan 78
26 Erdmann Michaela 77
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 74
28 Kühlewein Angelika 88
29 Zweckinger Florian 76
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 79
31 Zeitler Rolf 90
32 Mayer Ursula 75
33 Zellner Hubert 75
34 May Katrin 79
35 Inselkammer Franz 76
36 Hellhuber Marianne 73
37 Glashauser Thomas 79
38 Wernberger Anna 73
39 Axenbeck Michael 80
40 Englmayer Isabeau 78
41 Hornburger Josef 73
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 73
43 Sander Ullrich 73
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 79
45 Krimmer Stefan 86
46 Fellermeier Martina 73
47 Ascherl Jürgen 75
48 Voit Caroline 72
49 Straßburg Klaus 72
50 Geißler Inge 75
51 Thalhammer Tobias 81
52 Loos Wolfsindis 72
53 Eisenreich Luis 72
54 Fichtinger Renate 71
55 Bukowski Andreas 74
56 Uerpmann Nicole 81
57 Köstler Peter 71
58 Mäusel Betina 74
59 Spingler Roland 71
60 Schmuck Angelika 71
61 Wildenheim Detlef 71
62 Leimböck Stefanie 86
63 Fürst Christian 71
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 71
65 Westermeyer Gloria 71
66 Ertl Josef 73
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 74
68 Denzel Gabriele 73
69 Kiener Friedrich 89
70 Strauß Franz Josef 74

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 68
2 Nadler Christoph 66
3 Köhler Claudia 64
4 Bauer Philipp 73
5 Pilsinger Sabine 66
6 Büchler Markus 88
7 Risinger Christina 70
8 Rohleder Johannes 72
9 Campbell Tania 67
10 Seth Oliver 67
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 86
12 Sommer Frank 65
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 63
14 Körner Kilian 58
15 Karbaumer Evi 59
16 Leiner Ulrich 61
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 58
18 Voges Karsten 56
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 60
20 Büsch Wolfgang 54
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 71
22 Leib Volker 57
23 Zipfel Birgit 55
24 Konetschny Armin 57
25 Levermann Silke 65
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 58
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 55
28 Katzer Claus 58
29 Huber Brigitte 62
30 Grothe David 62
31 Kocher Felicia 62
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 53
33 Grimme Judith 58
34 Mecke Johannes 57
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 54
36 Lankes Christian 54
37 Meyer Lissy 67
38 Seckinger Mike 58
39 Weber Katharina 55
40 Peters Jürgen 64
41 Kowallik Petra 54
42 Senft Michael 53
43 Holler Irene 54
44 Höck Anton 54
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 54
46 Bekk Peter 54
47 Tiedemann Petra 56
48 Maier Dieter 54
49 Martinschledde Sybille 53
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 52
51 Popp Doris 53
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 63
53 Kott Lucia 50
54 König Stefan 57
55 Maier Sabine 52
56 Spinnler Robert 52
57 Krois Simone 53
58 Zenner Andreas 50
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 58
60 Schmid Ralf 50
61 Michl Ulrike 57
62 Schwab Rudi 52
63 Nelson Michelle 52
64 Börner Tankred 51
65 Meitinger Gabriele 53
66 Gerb Robert 52
67 Miner Hilde 49
68 Schlosser Peter 52
69 Zapf Johanna 53
70 Kyrein Josef 50

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 24
2 Kraus Nikolaus 26
3 Ernstberger Florian 23
4 Bogner Barbara 21
5 Kraus Max 25
6 Heyland Günter 21
7 Ertl Johannes 21
8 Wüst Uta 21
9 Reichart Martin 30
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 21
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 42
12 Janson Andreas 21
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 22
14 Aulenbach Erika 22
15 Mörike Gertrud 23
16 Sienerth Hans 21
17 Dirl Sonja 22
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 22
19 Miller Pauline 21
20 Seitner Johannes 22
21 David Cornelia 26
22 Jakob Josef 23
23 Zacherl Kerstin 22
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 23
25 Ertl Robert 24
26 Malz Martin 22
27 Grünwald Harald 26
28 Zimmermann Klaus 21
29 Höcherl Reiner 21
30 Gott Jürgen 23
31 Fauth Werner 23
32 Broda Heinrich 23
33 Porombka Markus 25
34 Nagiller Georg 22
35 Stucke Carolin 28
36 Berger Peter 22
37 Hartl Franz 22
38 Schmidt Oliver 25
39 Roll Günter 21
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 22
41 Zeller Florian 22
42 Kolbe Jens 23
43 Merckens Uwe 25
44 Heindl Stephanie 25
45 Gojczyk Christian 22
46 Brauner Tobias 22
47 Peischl Günter 22
48 Hauser Albertus 22
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 24
50 Zürner Sonja 22
51 Amtmann Matthias 22
52 Zehetmair Johann 22
53 Eiwen Gerhard 22
54 Lausch Blanka 22
55 Prieler Manuel 22
56 Vogel Heiko 22
57 Bachmair Josef 21
58 Bußjäger Johannes 25
59 Spratter Simone 22
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 22
61 Sassmann Günter 22
62 Glasner Günter 25
63 Wöhling Dirk 21
64 Dittlein Christina 21
65 Theiner Sabine 21
66 Baierl Florian 24
67 Pohl Reinhard 21
68 Riedl Peter 24
69 Baur Herbert 20
70 Sellmayr Heiko 23

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 42
2 Zimniok Mirko 42
3 Kremer Peter 42
4 Baumgartner Simon 42
5 Layer Holger 42
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 42
7 Müller Florian 42
8 Thierack Jürgen 42
9 Herzog Walburga 43
10 Görler Uwe 42
11 Kronawitter Roland 42
12 Harasym Werner 42
13 Riedl Walter 42
14 Warnstedt Max 42
15 Radloff Gerald 42
16 Daniel Silvia 42
17 Modlmayr Werner 42
18 Rätscher Christoph 42
19 Harasym Agnieszka 42
20 Maertsch Tobias 42
21 Hohensohn Dirk 43
22 Modlmayr Helene 42
23 Bose Adelheid 42
24 Wittur Rainer 14

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 94
2 Schardt Florian 76
3 Kohnen Natascha 80
4 Panzer Wolfgang 73
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 72
6 Böck Christoph 90
7 Greiner Ramona 71
8 Klostermeier Edwin 68
9 Markl Margit 68
10 Spirkl Florian 93
11 Weber Rosemarie 73
12 Korneder Klaus 69
13 Bach Bela 68
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 69
15 Müller Gabriele 67
16 Zipfel Harald 70
17 Fister Sabine 67
18 Greulich Alexander 67
19 Konwitschny Mindy 68
20 Leiter Erich 66
21 Bednarek Katharina 69
22 Weingärtner Thomas 65
23 Wenzel Regina 69
24 Keck Stephan 63
25 Hagn Johanna 64
26 Wilhelm Christian 64
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 66
28 Knapek Erwin 66
29 Andres Anouchka 64
30 Rickert Alexander 62
31 Schmierl Sabine 64
32 Ptacek Holger 60
33 Athen Sabine 62
34 Cobbe Kevin 60
35 Gerner Elisabeth 64
36 Müller Harald 94
37 Haerendel Ulrike 67
38 Lex Wolfgang 62
39 Harms Annegret 63
40 Bichler Andreas 62
41 Kammermeier Christine 60
42 Solbrig Manfred 59
43 Himmelberg Christine 59
44 Matejka Ewald 59
45 Faltermeier Martina 61
46 Kirnberger Albert 61
47 Lösch Barbara 60
48 Senninger Dieter 59
49 Schmidt Sylvia 63
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 59
51 Specker Waltraud 60
52 Schätz Andreas 61
53 Lampersberger Carola 59
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 63
55 Scholle Brigitte 91
56 Blechschmidt Werner 59
57 Uhl Brigitte 58
58 Schick Simon 60
59 Schödl Jutta 58
60 Saur Karl-Otto 58
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 61
62 Breitenstein Thomas 69
63 Rensch Waltraud 59
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 65
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 56
66 Helfrich Arno 57
67 Harlander Michaela 55
68 Rüger Korbinian 56
69 Eder Ruth 53
70 Gantzer Peter 54

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 8
2 Diem Katharina 8
3 Riederle Manfred 11
4 Riegel Florian 8
5 Batat Sam 10
6 Scholler Jörg 11
7 Keller Axel 8
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 8
9 Betz Alexander 10
10 Jännert Thomas 9
11 Gresser Ursula 10
12 Zahn Angela 8
13 Siemsen Peter 8
14 Dombret Bastian 7
15 Deutsch Marco 8
16 Kolze Sebastian 10
17 Mathis Wolfgang 8
18 Klaue Thomas 7
19 Krey Jürgen 8
20 von Padberg Charlotte 7
21 Kleiber Gerd 9
22 Schmidt Axel 7
23 Katz Casimir 11
24 Eggers Barbara 8
25 Kammer Rochus 7
26 Huber Ludwig 8
27 Seele Michael 7
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 7
29 Gammel Helmut 7
30 Schreiber Patrik 7
31 Schwindl Günter 8
32 Meißner Markus 7
33 Morio Jörg 7
34 Skorupa Justin 8
35 Schulze Ursula 8
36 Burges Johannes 7
37 Eggers Harald 8
38 Schneider Wolfgang 7
39 Weigle Michael 7
40 Hackl Willibald 7
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 7
42 Beck Irene 12
43 Müller Thomas 7
44 Hartung Hannes 8
45 Kreutz Johannes 12
46 Franz Christian 7
47 Maser Matthias 7
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 7
49 Maidment Bernhard 7
50 Würthner Sabine 7
51 Westermayer Stefan 8
52 Maser Sven 7
53 Schulze Bernhard 7
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 7
55 Hupfauer Peter 7
56 Zechmann Dennis 8
57 Weikl Sylvia 7
58 Gathmann Ellen 7
59 Bayerl Manfred 7
60 Scholz Monika 7
61 Bock Monika 7
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 7
63 Nebel Michael 7
64 Kohlenz Jörg 7
65 Scheyer Kristin 8
66 Knapp Oliver 7
67 Aydin Ulvi 7
68 Gutmann Raphael 7
69 Hilgart Reinhard 7
70 Wiswesser Veit 7

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 13
2 Wrobel Jolanta 10
3 Kiening David 9
4 Kühnel Anja 10
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 10
6 Graunke Katharina 8
7 Prasser Marcel 6
8 Weidlich Gero 9
9 Rappold Jörg 10
10 Zetzsche Peter 7
11 Heinrich Gerhard 7
12 Behrens Martina 6
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 10
14 Gabler Markus 10
15 Smith Karin 6
16 Rappold Petra 9
17 Seifert Verena 9
18 Siebert Regine 6
19 Abel Christian 4
20 Schnur Daniela 3
21 Karcher Rainer 4
22 Wimmer Albert 3
23 Kuhli Marianne 3
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 3
25 Esau Ursula 4
26 Thomas Christian 3
27 Schneider Sabine 3
28 Rohe Sebastian 4
29 Scherer Margit 3
30 Forster Klaus 3
31 Knatz Brigitte 3
32 Graunke Steffen 7
33 Hohenegger Hermine 3
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 3
35 Grabinski Pawel 2
36 Buchmann Marianne 2
37 Wolf Werner 2
38 Zeckert Karin 6
39 Wiedemann Thomas 2
40 Tausch Angela 2
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 2
42 Baumann Ursula 2
43 Kehrle Brigitte 2
44 Schuster Richard 2
45 Siebert Hermann 2
46 Abel Dorothea 2
47 Karcher Stefanie 2
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 2
49 Stempel Ralf 2
50 Heinrich Rosa 2
51 Meier Michael 2
52 Habersetzer Christine 2

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 21
2 Seifert Florian 28
3 Fesl Carmen 20
4 Jordan Johannes 19
5 Kaufmann Englbert 21
6 Weber Klaus 22
7 Maier Andrea 22
8 Roller Anette 20
9 Holzmann Stephan 19
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 21
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 16
12 Rönicke Ursula 23
13 Albert Melanie 22
14 El Nour Andrea 16
15 Baudler Bernhard 18
16 Steidl Martin 17
17 Krautz Wolfram 18
18 Hamm Robert 24
19 Kircher Michael 17
20 El Nour Karim 17
21 Bossert Theodor 12
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 11
23 Eicher Matthis 16
24 Lohmann Niklas 17
25 Mayer Leonhard 12
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei