6 - Kinderkrippe Schloßkinder Raum C

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 6 - Kinderkrippe Schloßkinder Raum C
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.385 31,0 %
GRÜNE 3.971 28,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.115 7,9 %
AfD 1.008 7,1 %
SPD 2.347 16,6 %
FDP 552 3,9 %
ÖDP 347 2,5 %
DIE LINKE 425 3,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 809 -
Wähler 230 28,4 %
ungültige Stimmzettel 9 3,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 14.150 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 87
2 Schreyer Kerstin 67
3 Hahn Florian 66
4 Hobmeier Karin 67
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 70
6 Weiß Ilse 65
7 Schelle Stefan 65
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 64
9 Pardeller Thomas 65
10 Wünsche Annabella 64
11 Horst Helmut 63
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 62
13 Neusiedl Jan 61
14 Leitner Claudia 61
15 Böltl Maximilian 61
16 Gerhardt Nicola 62
17 Stürzer Anton 61
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 64
19 Loderer Thomas 62
20 Eisenmann Christine 62
21 Kern Stefan 62
22 Knoller Maria 61
23 Wolf Quentin 62
24 Göbel Karin 62
25 Straßmair Stefan 62
26 Erdmann Michaela 61
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 62
28 Kühlewein Angelika 80
29 Zweckinger Florian 62
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 61
31 Zeitler Rolf 69
32 Mayer Ursula 63
33 Zellner Hubert 61
34 May Katrin 61
35 Inselkammer Franz 62
36 Hellhuber Marianne 60
37 Glashauser Thomas 60
38 Wernberger Anna 61
39 Axenbeck Michael 62
40 Englmayer Isabeau 62
41 Hornburger Josef 60
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 61
43 Sander Ullrich 61
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 61
45 Krimmer Stefan 67
46 Fellermeier Martina 60
47 Ascherl Jürgen 63
48 Voit Caroline 60
49 Straßburg Klaus 61
50 Geißler Inge 61
51 Thalhammer Tobias 60
52 Loos Wolfsindis 61
53 Eisenreich Luis 61
54 Fichtinger Renate 60
55 Bukowski Andreas 60
56 Uerpmann Nicole 67
57 Köstler Peter 61
58 Mäusel Betina 60
59 Spingler Roland 60
60 Schmuck Angelika 60
61 Wildenheim Detlef 60
62 Leimböck Stefanie 67
63 Fürst Christian 60
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 60
65 Westermeyer Gloria 59
66 Ertl Josef 59
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 59
68 Denzel Gabriele 58
69 Kiener Friedrich 66
70 Strauß Franz Josef 57

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 73
2 Nadler Christoph 60
3 Köhler Claudia 57
4 Bauer Philipp 63
5 Pilsinger Sabine 54
6 Büchler Markus 80
7 Risinger Christina 58
8 Rohleder Johannes 63
9 Campbell Tania 57
10 Seth Oliver 58
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 77
12 Sommer Frank 57
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 57
14 Körner Kilian 54
15 Karbaumer Evi 58
16 Leiner Ulrich 60
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 55
18 Voges Karsten 57
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 57
20 Büsch Wolfgang 53
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 78
22 Leib Volker 56
23 Zipfel Birgit 57
24 Konetschny Armin 56
25 Levermann Silke 57
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 53
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 59
28 Katzer Claus 56
29 Huber Brigitte 63
30 Grothe David 53
31 Kocher Felicia 62
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 53
33 Grimme Judith 56
34 Mecke Johannes 53
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 53
36 Lankes Christian 53
37 Meyer Lissy 62
38 Seckinger Mike 53
39 Weber Katharina 53
40 Peters Jürgen 58
41 Kowallik Petra 62
42 Senft Michael 53
43 Holler Irene 53
44 Höck Anton 53
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 56
46 Bekk Peter 53
47 Tiedemann Petra 53
48 Maier Dieter 56
49 Martinschledde Sybille 53
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 53
51 Popp Doris 53
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 66
53 Kott Lucia 53
54 König Stefan 53
55 Maier Sabine 53
56 Spinnler Robert 53
57 Krois Simone 53
58 Zenner Andreas 56
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 54
60 Schmid Ralf 54
61 Michl Ulrike 56
62 Schwab Rudi 53
63 Nelson Michelle 56
64 Börner Tankred 53
65 Meitinger Gabriele 55
66 Gerb Robert 51
67 Miner Hilde 50
68 Schlosser Peter 49
69 Zapf Johanna 49
70 Kyrein Josef 54

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 21
2 Kraus Nikolaus 19
3 Ernstberger Florian 18
4 Bogner Barbara 21
5 Kraus Max 20
6 Heyland Günter 15
7 Ertl Johannes 17
8 Wüst Uta 15
9 Reichart Martin 19
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 15
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 29
12 Janson Andreas 16
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 15
14 Aulenbach Erika 19
15 Mörike Gertrud 15
16 Sienerth Hans 18
17 Dirl Sonja 19
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 15
19 Miller Pauline 16
20 Seitner Johannes 15
21 David Cornelia 15
22 Jakob Josef 16
23 Zacherl Kerstin 15
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 16
25 Ertl Robert 15
26 Malz Martin 15
27 Grünwald Harald 15
28 Zimmermann Klaus 16
29 Höcherl Reiner 15
30 Gott Jürgen 16
31 Fauth Werner 15
32 Broda Heinrich 18
33 Porombka Markus 16
34 Nagiller Georg 16
35 Stucke Carolin 15
36 Berger Peter 16
37 Hartl Franz 21
38 Schmidt Oliver 16
39 Roll Günter 15
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 15
41 Zeller Florian 17
42 Kolbe Jens 15
43 Merckens Uwe 16
44 Heindl Stephanie 15
45 Gojczyk Christian 16
46 Brauner Tobias 15
47 Peischl Günter 16
48 Hauser Albertus 15
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 14
50 Zürner Sonja 14
51 Amtmann Matthias 15
52 Zehetmair Johann 17
53 Eiwen Gerhard 15
54 Lausch Blanka 14
55 Prieler Manuel 15
56 Vogel Heiko 14
57 Bachmair Josef 15
58 Bußjäger Johannes 14
59 Spratter Simone 15
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 14
61 Sassmann Günter 14
62 Glasner Günter 15
63 Wöhling Dirk 14
64 Dittlein Christina 13
65 Theiner Sabine 13
66 Baierl Florian 14
67 Pohl Reinhard 14
68 Riedl Peter 13
69 Baur Herbert 16
70 Sellmayr Heiko 14

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 45
2 Zimniok Mirko 42
3 Kremer Peter 45
4 Baumgartner Simon 43
5 Layer Holger 45
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 42
7 Müller Florian 45
8 Thierack Jürgen 42
9 Herzog Walburga 42
10 Görler Uwe 42
11 Kronawitter Roland 45
12 Harasym Werner 42
13 Riedl Walter 42
14 Warnstedt Max 45
15 Radloff Gerald 42
16 Daniel Silvia 42
17 Modlmayr Werner 42
18 Rätscher Christoph 42
19 Harasym Agnieszka 42
20 Maertsch Tobias 45
21 Hohensohn Dirk 45
22 Modlmayr Helene 42
23 Bose Adelheid 45
24 Wittur Rainer 14

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 48
2 Schardt Florian 37
3 Kohnen Natascha 46
4 Panzer Wolfgang 36
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 43
6 Böck Christoph 49
7 Greiner Ramona 38
8 Klostermeier Edwin 39
9 Markl Margit 45
10 Spirkl Florian 53
11 Weber Rosemarie 36
12 Korneder Klaus 36
13 Bach Bela 38
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 37
15 Müller Gabriele 39
16 Zipfel Harald 33
17 Fister Sabine 34
18 Greulich Alexander 39
19 Konwitschny Mindy 37
20 Leiter Erich 35
21 Bednarek Katharina 39
22 Weingärtner Thomas 34
23 Wenzel Regina 34
24 Keck Stephan 35
25 Hagn Johanna 34
26 Wilhelm Christian 31
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 33
28 Knapek Erwin 31
29 Andres Anouchka 32
30 Rickert Alexander 31
31 Schmierl Sabine 34
32 Ptacek Holger 30
33 Athen Sabine 33
34 Cobbe Kevin 33
35 Gerner Elisabeth 29
36 Müller Harald 47
37 Haerendel Ulrike 29
38 Lex Wolfgang 29
39 Harms Annegret 38
40 Bichler Andreas 29
41 Kammermeier Christine 29
42 Solbrig Manfred 29
43 Himmelberg Christine 32
44 Matejka Ewald 32
45 Faltermeier Martina 29
46 Kirnberger Albert 29
47 Lösch Barbara 29
48 Senninger Dieter 29
49 Schmidt Sylvia 29
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 29
51 Specker Waltraud 29
52 Schätz Andreas 32
53 Lampersberger Carola 29
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 30
55 Scholle Brigitte 35
56 Blechschmidt Werner 29
57 Uhl Brigitte 29
58 Schick Simon 29
59 Schödl Jutta 28
60 Saur Karl-Otto 28
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 30
62 Breitenstein Thomas 29
63 Rensch Waltraud 28
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 28
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 28
66 Helfrich Arno 31
67 Harlander Michaela 28
68 Rüger Korbinian 32
69 Eder Ruth 28
70 Gantzer Peter 28

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 11
2 Diem Katharina 12
3 Riederle Manfred 10
4 Riegel Florian 7
5 Batat Sam 7
6 Scholler Jörg 8
7 Keller Axel 10
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 7
9 Betz Alexander 7
10 Jännert Thomas 8
11 Gresser Ursula 7
12 Zahn Angela 7
13 Siemsen Peter 8
14 Dombret Bastian 7
15 Deutsch Marco 8
16 Kolze Sebastian 7
17 Mathis Wolfgang 7
18 Klaue Thomas 7
19 Krey Jürgen 7
20 von Padberg Charlotte 9
21 Kleiber Gerd 8
22 Schmidt Axel 8
23 Katz Casimir 19
24 Eggers Barbara 7
25 Kammer Rochus 7
26 Huber Ludwig 8
27 Seele Michael 7
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 8
29 Gammel Helmut 7
30 Schreiber Patrik 7
31 Schwindl Günter 8
32 Meißner Markus 7
33 Morio Jörg 7
34 Skorupa Justin 8
35 Schulze Ursula 7
36 Burges Johannes 7
37 Eggers Harald 8
38 Schneider Wolfgang 7
39 Weigle Michael 7
40 Hackl Willibald 8
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 7
42 Beck Irene 11
43 Müller Thomas 8
44 Hartung Hannes 7
45 Kreutz Johannes 14
46 Franz Christian 7
47 Maser Matthias 8
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 7
49 Maidment Bernhard 7
50 Würthner Sabine 8
51 Westermayer Stefan 7
52 Maser Sven 7
53 Schulze Bernhard 7
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 8
55 Hupfauer Peter 7
56 Zechmann Dennis 11
57 Weikl Sylvia 7
58 Gathmann Ellen 7
59 Bayerl Manfred 7
60 Scholz Monika 8
61 Bock Monika 7
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 7
63 Nebel Michael 8
64 Kohlenz Jörg 7
65 Scheyer Kristin 7
66 Knapp Oliver 7
67 Aydin Ulvi 7
68 Gutmann Raphael 7
69 Hilgart Reinhard 7
70 Wiswesser Veit 7

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 20
2 Wrobel Jolanta 13
3 Kiening David 11
4 Kühnel Anja 10
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 12
6 Graunke Katharina 11
7 Prasser Marcel 8
8 Weidlich Gero 11
9 Rappold Jörg 8
10 Zetzsche Peter 11
11 Heinrich Gerhard 11
12 Behrens Martina 13
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 8
14 Gabler Markus 8
15 Smith Karin 8
16 Rappold Petra 8
17 Seifert Verena 11
18 Siebert Regine 15
19 Abel Christian 12
20 Schnur Daniela 7
21 Karcher Rainer 7
22 Wimmer Albert 4
23 Kuhli Marianne 4
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 4
25 Esau Ursula 5
26 Thomas Christian 4
27 Schneider Sabine 8
28 Rohe Sebastian 10
29 Scherer Margit 3
30 Forster Klaus 3
31 Knatz Brigitte 3
32 Graunke Steffen 3
33 Hohenegger Hermine 3
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 9
35 Grabinski Pawel 3
36 Buchmann Marianne 3
37 Wolf Werner 6
38 Zeckert Karin 3
39 Wiedemann Thomas 3
40 Tausch Angela 3
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 3
42 Baumann Ursula 6
43 Kehrle Brigitte 3
44 Schuster Richard 3
45 Siebert Hermann 3
46 Abel Dorothea 3
47 Karcher Stefanie 6
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 3
49 Stempel Ralf 3
50 Heinrich Rosa 3
51 Meier Michael 2
52 Habersetzer Christine 2

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 18
2 Seifert Florian 18
3 Fesl Carmen 18
4 Jordan Johannes 18
5 Kaufmann Englbert 18
6 Weber Klaus 18
7 Maier Andrea 20
8 Roller Anette 18
9 Holzmann Stephan 18
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 18
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 18
12 Rönicke Ursula 18
13 Albert Melanie 19
14 El Nour Andrea 18
15 Baudler Bernhard 19
16 Steidl Martin 18
17 Krautz Wolfram 19
18 Hamm Robert 18
19 Kircher Michael 18
20 El Nour Karim 18
21 Bossert Theodor 12
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 12
23 Eicher Matthis 12
24 Lohmann Niklas 12
25 Mayer Leonhard 12
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei