4 - Schule Jahnstraße, Zimmer 5

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 4 - Schule Jahnstraße, Zimmer 5
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.198 36,0 %
GRÜNE 3.139 26,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.134 9,7 %
AfD 297 2,5 %
SPD 1.212 10,4 %
FDP 420 3,6 %
ÖDP 973 8,3 %
DIE LINKE 299 2,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 701 -
Wähler 183 26,1 %
ungültige Stimmzettel 6 3,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 11.672 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 77
2 Schreyer Kerstin 69
3 Hahn Florian 65
4 Hobmeier Karin 70
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 68
6 Weiß Ilse 62
7 Schelle Stefan 61
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 60
9 Pardeller Thomas 60
10 Wünsche Annabella 62
11 Horst Helmut 61
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 60
13 Neusiedl Jan 62
14 Leitner Claudia 66
15 Böltl Maximilian 60
16 Gerhardt Nicola 71
17 Stürzer Anton 62
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 73
19 Loderer Thomas 62
20 Eisenmann Christine 61
21 Kern Stefan 60
22 Knoller Maria 59
23 Wolf Quentin 60
24 Göbel Karin 61
25 Straßmair Stefan 60
26 Erdmann Michaela 61
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 59
28 Kühlewein Angelika 85
29 Zweckinger Florian 61
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 59
31 Zeitler Rolf 80
32 Mayer Ursula 60
33 Zellner Hubert 57
34 May Katrin 58
35 Inselkammer Franz 63
36 Hellhuber Marianne 57
37 Glashauser Thomas 58
38 Wernberger Anna 57
39 Axenbeck Michael 57
40 Englmayer Isabeau 57
41 Hornburger Josef 58
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 57
43 Sander Ullrich 57
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 56
45 Krimmer Stefan 66
46 Fellermeier Martina 56
47 Ascherl Jürgen 62
48 Voit Caroline 58
49 Straßburg Klaus 54
50 Geißler Inge 54
51 Thalhammer Tobias 57
52 Loos Wolfsindis 54
53 Eisenreich Luis 55
54 Fichtinger Renate 54
55 Bukowski Andreas 54
56 Uerpmann Nicole 68
57 Köstler Peter 52
58 Mäusel Betina 56
59 Spingler Roland 52
60 Schmuck Angelika 52
61 Wildenheim Detlef 52
62 Leimböck Stefanie 65
63 Fürst Christian 51
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 51
65 Westermeyer Gloria 51
66 Ertl Josef 52
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 52
68 Denzel Gabriele 52
69 Kiener Friedrich 68
70 Strauß Franz Josef 51

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 54
2 Nadler Christoph 54
3 Köhler Claudia 47
4 Bauer Philipp 45
5 Pilsinger Sabine 47
6 Büchler Markus 80
7 Risinger Christina 50
8 Rohleder Johannes 60
9 Campbell Tania 44
10 Seth Oliver 45
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 76
12 Sommer Frank 44
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 47
14 Körner Kilian 44
15 Karbaumer Evi 48
16 Leiner Ulrich 43
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 45
18 Voges Karsten 44
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 45
20 Büsch Wolfgang 43
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 67
22 Leib Volker 43
23 Zipfel Birgit 44
24 Konetschny Armin 41
25 Levermann Silke 41
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 41
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 42
28 Katzer Claus 40
29 Huber Brigitte 49
30 Grothe David 41
31 Kocher Felicia 45
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 41
33 Grimme Judith 46
34 Mecke Johannes 42
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 44
36 Lankes Christian 44
37 Meyer Lissy 51
38 Seckinger Mike 42
39 Weber Katharina 42
40 Peters Jürgen 41
41 Kowallik Petra 42
42 Senft Michael 44
43 Holler Irene 41
44 Höck Anton 41
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 41
46 Bekk Peter 41
47 Tiedemann Petra 42
48 Maier Dieter 44
49 Martinschledde Sybille 41
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 40
51 Popp Doris 42
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 64
53 Kott Lucia 40
54 König Stefan 40
55 Maier Sabine 41
56 Spinnler Robert 41
57 Krois Simone 41
58 Zenner Andreas 40
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 40
60 Schmid Ralf 40
61 Michl Ulrike 42
62 Schwab Rudi 40
63 Nelson Michelle 41
64 Börner Tankred 40
65 Meitinger Gabriele 40
66 Gerb Robert 40
67 Miner Hilde 39
68 Schlosser Peter 40
69 Zapf Johanna 40
70 Kyrein Josef 39

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 17
2 Kraus Nikolaus 19
3 Ernstberger Florian 15
4 Bogner Barbara 16
5 Kraus Max 16
6 Heyland Günter 15
7 Ertl Johannes 15
8 Wüst Uta 16
9 Reichart Martin 24
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 15
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 30
12 Janson Andreas 15
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 16
14 Aulenbach Erika 16
15 Mörike Gertrud 16
16 Sienerth Hans 15
17 Dirl Sonja 20
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 15
19 Miller Pauline 16
20 Seitner Johannes 15
21 David Cornelia 15
22 Jakob Josef 16
23 Zacherl Kerstin 17
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 16
25 Ertl Robert 16
26 Malz Martin 17
27 Grünwald Harald 17
28 Zimmermann Klaus 15
29 Höcherl Reiner 16
30 Gott Jürgen 16
31 Fauth Werner 16
32 Broda Heinrich 15
33 Porombka Markus 15
34 Nagiller Georg 15
35 Stucke Carolin 24
36 Berger Peter 15
37 Hartl Franz 18
38 Schmidt Oliver 15
39 Roll Günter 15
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 16
41 Zeller Florian 15
42 Kolbe Jens 18
43 Merckens Uwe 20
44 Heindl Stephanie 17
45 Gojczyk Christian 16
46 Brauner Tobias 16
47 Peischl Günter 16
48 Hauser Albertus 18
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 16
50 Zürner Sonja 16
51 Amtmann Matthias 15
52 Zehetmair Johann 15
53 Eiwen Gerhard 16
54 Lausch Blanka 15
55 Prieler Manuel 16
56 Vogel Heiko 15
57 Bachmair Josef 15
58 Bußjäger Johannes 15
59 Spratter Simone 16
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 15
61 Sassmann Günter 15
62 Glasner Günter 15
63 Wöhling Dirk 15
64 Dittlein Christina 15
65 Theiner Sabine 15
66 Baierl Florian 15
67 Pohl Reinhard 14
68 Riedl Peter 14
69 Baur Herbert 14
70 Sellmayr Heiko 14

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 12
2 Zimniok Mirko 15
3 Kremer Peter 15
4 Baumgartner Simon 12
5 Layer Holger 12
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 12
7 Müller Florian 12
8 Thierack Jürgen 15
9 Herzog Walburga 12
10 Görler Uwe 16
11 Kronawitter Roland 12
12 Harasym Werner 12
13 Riedl Walter 12
14 Warnstedt Max 12
15 Radloff Gerald 12
16 Daniel Silvia 12
17 Modlmayr Werner 12
18 Rätscher Christoph 12
19 Harasym Agnieszka 12
20 Maertsch Tobias 13
21 Hohensohn Dirk 12
22 Modlmayr Helene 15
23 Bose Adelheid 12
24 Wittur Rainer 4

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 34
2 Schardt Florian 17
3 Kohnen Natascha 27
4 Panzer Wolfgang 15
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 21
6 Böck Christoph 39
7 Greiner Ramona 15
8 Klostermeier Edwin 15
9 Markl Margit 15
10 Spirkl Florian 56
11 Weber Rosemarie 15
12 Korneder Klaus 18
13 Bach Bela 23
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 21
15 Müller Gabriele 15
16 Zipfel Harald 15
17 Fister Sabine 18
18 Greulich Alexander 20
19 Konwitschny Mindy 15
20 Leiter Erich 15
21 Bednarek Katharina 26
22 Weingärtner Thomas 15
23 Wenzel Regina 15
24 Keck Stephan 15
25 Hagn Johanna 24
26 Wilhelm Christian 15
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 15
28 Knapek Erwin 18
29 Andres Anouchka 15
30 Rickert Alexander 14
31 Schmierl Sabine 14
32 Ptacek Holger 17
33 Athen Sabine 14
34 Cobbe Kevin 14
35 Gerner Elisabeth 14
36 Müller Harald 47
37 Haerendel Ulrike 21
38 Lex Wolfgang 14
39 Harms Annegret 21
40 Bichler Andreas 14
41 Kammermeier Christine 14
42 Solbrig Manfred 17
43 Himmelberg Christine 14
44 Matejka Ewald 13
45 Faltermeier Martina 14
46 Kirnberger Albert 13
47 Lösch Barbara 13
48 Senninger Dieter 13
49 Schmidt Sylvia 13
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 13
51 Specker Waltraud 13
52 Schätz Andreas 13
53 Lampersberger Carola 13
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 13
55 Scholle Brigitte 30
56 Blechschmidt Werner 13
57 Uhl Brigitte 13
58 Schick Simon 16
59 Schödl Jutta 13
60 Saur Karl-Otto 13
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 16
62 Breitenstein Thomas 16
63 Rensch Waltraud 12
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 12
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 12
66 Helfrich Arno 15
67 Harlander Michaela 12
68 Rüger Korbinian 12
69 Eder Ruth 12
70 Gantzer Peter 15

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 5
2 Diem Katharina 8
3 Riederle Manfred 12
4 Riegel Florian 8
5 Batat Sam 5
6 Scholler Jörg 8
7 Keller Axel 5
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 5
9 Betz Alexander 5
10 Jännert Thomas 6
11 Gresser Ursula 5
12 Zahn Angela 5
13 Siemsen Peter 5
14 Dombret Bastian 6
15 Deutsch Marco 5
16 Kolze Sebastian 9
17 Mathis Wolfgang 5
18 Klaue Thomas 5
19 Krey Jürgen 5
20 von Padberg Charlotte 5
21 Kleiber Gerd 5
22 Schmidt Axel 5
23 Katz Casimir 19
24 Eggers Barbara 5
25 Kammer Rochus 5
26 Huber Ludwig 5
27 Seele Michael 5
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 5
29 Gammel Helmut 5
30 Schreiber Patrik 5
31 Schwindl Günter 5
32 Meißner Markus 5
33 Morio Jörg 6
34 Skorupa Justin 5
35 Schulze Ursula 6
36 Burges Johannes 5
37 Eggers Harald 5
38 Schneider Wolfgang 5
39 Weigle Michael 5
40 Hackl Willibald 5
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 5
42 Beck Irene 16
43 Müller Thomas 6
44 Hartung Hannes 5
45 Kreutz Johannes 16
46 Franz Christian 5
47 Maser Matthias 5
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 5
49 Maidment Bernhard 5
50 Würthner Sabine 5
51 Westermayer Stefan 6
52 Maser Sven 5
53 Schulze Bernhard 5
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 5
55 Hupfauer Peter 5
56 Zechmann Dennis 13
57 Weikl Sylvia 5
58 Gathmann Ellen 5
59 Bayerl Manfred 5
60 Scholz Monika 5
61 Bock Monika 5
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 5
63 Nebel Michael 5
64 Kohlenz Jörg 5
65 Scheyer Kristin 5
66 Knapp Oliver 5
67 Aydin Ulvi 5
68 Gutmann Raphael 5
69 Hilgart Reinhard 5
70 Wiswesser Veit 5

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 40
2 Wrobel Jolanta 37
3 Kiening David 27
4 Kühnel Anja 33
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 26
6 Graunke Katharina 31
7 Prasser Marcel 26
8 Weidlich Gero 26
9 Rappold Jörg 33
10 Zetzsche Peter 26
11 Heinrich Gerhard 26
12 Behrens Martina 33
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 24
14 Gabler Markus 24
15 Smith Karin 25
16 Rappold Petra 27
17 Seifert Verena 25
18 Siebert Regine 24
19 Abel Christian 17
20 Schnur Daniela 12
21 Karcher Rainer 12
22 Wimmer Albert 12
23 Kuhli Marianne 16
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 12
25 Esau Ursula 12
26 Thomas Christian 16
27 Schneider Sabine 12
28 Rohe Sebastian 16
29 Scherer Margit 12
30 Forster Klaus 12
31 Knatz Brigitte 18
32 Graunke Steffen 13
33 Hohenegger Hermine 12
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 13
35 Grabinski Pawel 15
36 Buchmann Marianne 12
37 Wolf Werner 12
38 Zeckert Karin 13
39 Wiedemann Thomas 12
40 Tausch Angela 16
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 12
42 Baumann Ursula 16
43 Kehrle Brigitte 15
44 Schuster Richard 20
45 Siebert Hermann 12
46 Abel Dorothea 13
47 Karcher Stefanie 12
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 13
49 Stempel Ralf 13
50 Heinrich Rosa 12
51 Meier Michael 12
52 Habersetzer Christine 13

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 14
2 Seifert Florian 12
3 Fesl Carmen 12
4 Jordan Johannes 13
5 Kaufmann Englbert 13
6 Weber Klaus 12
7 Maier Andrea 13
8 Roller Anette 13
9 Holzmann Stephan 12
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 13
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 12
12 Rönicke Ursula 13
13 Albert Melanie 13
14 El Nour Andrea 13
15 Baudler Bernhard 12
16 Steidl Martin 13
17 Krautz Wolfram 13
18 Hamm Robert 13
19 Kircher Michael 13
20 El Nour Karim 13
21 Bossert Theodor 8
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 8
23 Eicher Matthis 10
24 Lohmann Niklas 10
25 Mayer Leonhard 8
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei