3 - Schule Jahnstraße, Zimmer 6

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 3 - Schule Jahnstraße, Zimmer 6
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.208 30,0 %
GRÜNE 3.669 34,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER 952 8,9 %
AfD 482 4,5 %
SPD 1.428 13,4 %
FDP 216 2,0 %
ÖDP 322 3,0 %
DIE LINKE 406 3,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 586 -
Wähler 166 28,3 %
ungültige Stimmzettel 4 2,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.683 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 73
2 Schreyer Kerstin 45
3 Hahn Florian 52
4 Hobmeier Karin 50
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 45
6 Weiß Ilse 42
7 Schelle Stefan 42
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 42
9 Pardeller Thomas 42
10 Wünsche Annabella 42
11 Horst Helmut 47
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 42
13 Neusiedl Jan 42
14 Leitner Claudia 42
15 Böltl Maximilian 54
16 Gerhardt Nicola 53
17 Stürzer Anton 42
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 53
19 Loderer Thomas 45
20 Eisenmann Christine 42
21 Kern Stefan 45
22 Knoller Maria 48
23 Wolf Quentin 49
24 Göbel Karin 43
25 Straßmair Stefan 42
26 Erdmann Michaela 42
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 42
28 Kühlewein Angelika 68
29 Zweckinger Florian 45
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 46
31 Zeitler Rolf 67
32 Mayer Ursula 42
33 Zellner Hubert 48
34 May Katrin 42
35 Inselkammer Franz 48
36 Hellhuber Marianne 42
37 Glashauser Thomas 51
38 Wernberger Anna 41
39 Axenbeck Michael 47
40 Englmayer Isabeau 44
41 Hornburger Josef 44
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 41
43 Sander Ullrich 44
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 41
45 Krimmer Stefan 60
46 Fellermeier Martina 47
47 Ascherl Jürgen 48
48 Voit Caroline 40
49 Straßburg Klaus 40
50 Geißler Inge 40
51 Thalhammer Tobias 40
52 Loos Wolfsindis 40
53 Eisenreich Luis 49
54 Fichtinger Renate 41
55 Bukowski Andreas 40
56 Uerpmann Nicole 62
57 Köstler Peter 40
58 Mäusel Betina 40
59 Spingler Roland 43
60 Schmuck Angelika 48
61 Wildenheim Detlef 39
62 Leimböck Stefanie 61
63 Fürst Christian 41
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 38
65 Westermeyer Gloria 38
66 Ertl Josef 41
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 41
68 Denzel Gabriele 38
69 Kiener Friedrich 61
70 Strauß Franz Josef 43

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 56
2 Nadler Christoph 58
3 Köhler Claudia 55
4 Bauer Philipp 67
5 Pilsinger Sabine 54
6 Büchler Markus 99
7 Risinger Christina 57
8 Rohleder Johannes 67
9 Campbell Tania 59
10 Seth Oliver 52
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 92
12 Sommer Frank 50
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 52
14 Körner Kilian 51
15 Karbaumer Evi 53
16 Leiner Ulrich 50
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 51
18 Voges Karsten 49
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 52
20 Büsch Wolfgang 50
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 80
22 Leib Volker 50
23 Zipfel Birgit 52
24 Konetschny Armin 49
25 Levermann Silke 49
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 55
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 52
28 Katzer Claus 53
29 Huber Brigitte 57
30 Grothe David 49
31 Kocher Felicia 58
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 46
33 Grimme Judith 57
34 Mecke Johannes 49
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 50
36 Lankes Christian 52
37 Meyer Lissy 62
38 Seckinger Mike 48
39 Weber Katharina 49
40 Peters Jürgen 51
41 Kowallik Petra 56
42 Senft Michael 52
43 Holler Irene 47
44 Höck Anton 46
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 50
46 Bekk Peter 48
47 Tiedemann Petra 47
48 Maier Dieter 50
49 Martinschledde Sybille 47
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 46
51 Popp Doris 46
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 72
53 Kott Lucia 46
54 König Stefan 46
55 Maier Sabine 46
56 Spinnler Robert 45
57 Krois Simone 45
58 Zenner Andreas 47
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 46
60 Schmid Ralf 44
61 Michl Ulrike 52
62 Schwab Rudi 45
63 Nelson Michelle 44
64 Börner Tankred 44
65 Meitinger Gabriele 46
66 Gerb Robert 43
67 Miner Hilde 44
68 Schlosser Peter 46
69 Zapf Johanna 44
70 Kyrein Josef 47

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 19
2 Kraus Nikolaus 15
3 Ernstberger Florian 12
4 Bogner Barbara 15
5 Kraus Max 13
6 Heyland Günter 12
7 Ertl Johannes 12
8 Wüst Uta 12
9 Reichart Martin 31
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 12
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 41
12 Janson Andreas 12
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 12
14 Aulenbach Erika 15
15 Mörike Gertrud 12
16 Sienerth Hans 12
17 Dirl Sonja 12
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 15
19 Miller Pauline 13
20 Seitner Johannes 13
21 David Cornelia 13
22 Jakob Josef 16
23 Zacherl Kerstin 12
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 13
25 Ertl Robert 13
26 Malz Martin 12
27 Grünwald Harald 17
28 Zimmermann Klaus 13
29 Höcherl Reiner 12
30 Gott Jürgen 13
31 Fauth Werner 15
32 Broda Heinrich 12
33 Porombka Markus 12
34 Nagiller Georg 12
35 Stucke Carolin 23
36 Berger Peter 12
37 Hartl Franz 15
38 Schmidt Oliver 12
39 Roll Günter 12
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 12
41 Zeller Florian 12
42 Kolbe Jens 12
43 Merckens Uwe 19
44 Heindl Stephanie 12
45 Gojczyk Christian 12
46 Brauner Tobias 12
47 Peischl Günter 12
48 Hauser Albertus 18
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 12
50 Zürner Sonja 12
51 Amtmann Matthias 12
52 Zehetmair Johann 12
53 Eiwen Gerhard 12
54 Lausch Blanka 12
55 Prieler Manuel 12
56 Vogel Heiko 12
57 Bachmair Josef 12
58 Bußjäger Johannes 12
59 Spratter Simone 12
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 11
61 Sassmann Günter 11
62 Glasner Günter 11
63 Wöhling Dirk 11
64 Dittlein Christina 11
65 Theiner Sabine 11
66 Baierl Florian 11
67 Pohl Reinhard 11
68 Riedl Peter 14
69 Baur Herbert 14
70 Sellmayr Heiko 14

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 21
2 Zimniok Mirko 21
3 Kremer Peter 27
4 Baumgartner Simon 21
5 Layer Holger 21
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 24
7 Müller Florian 25
8 Thierack Jürgen 21
9 Herzog Walburga 21
10 Görler Uwe 19
11 Kronawitter Roland 21
12 Harasym Werner 18
13 Riedl Walter 18
14 Warnstedt Max 18
15 Radloff Gerald 18
16 Daniel Silvia 21
17 Modlmayr Werner 21
18 Rätscher Christoph 18
19 Harasym Agnieszka 18
20 Maertsch Tobias 21
21 Hohensohn Dirk 18
22 Modlmayr Helene 21
23 Bose Adelheid 21
24 Wittur Rainer 9

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 30
2 Schardt Florian 19
3 Kohnen Natascha 26
4 Panzer Wolfgang 18
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 18
6 Böck Christoph 39
7 Greiner Ramona 20
8 Klostermeier Edwin 18
9 Markl Margit 18
10 Spirkl Florian 64
11 Weber Rosemarie 18
12 Korneder Klaus 18
13 Bach Bela 23
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 26
15 Müller Gabriele 18
16 Zipfel Harald 18
17 Fister Sabine 19
18 Greulich Alexander 26
19 Konwitschny Mindy 18
20 Leiter Erich 19
21 Bednarek Katharina 24
22 Weingärtner Thomas 19
23 Wenzel Regina 21
24 Keck Stephan 18
25 Hagn Johanna 19
26 Wilhelm Christian 19
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 18
28 Knapek Erwin 21
29 Andres Anouchka 18
30 Rickert Alexander 19
31 Schmierl Sabine 18
32 Ptacek Holger 18
33 Athen Sabine 18
34 Cobbe Kevin 21
35 Gerner Elisabeth 19
36 Müller Harald 39
37 Haerendel Ulrike 18
38 Lex Wolfgang 18
39 Harms Annegret 20
40 Bichler Andreas 18
41 Kammermeier Christine 18
42 Solbrig Manfred 20
43 Himmelberg Christine 18
44 Matejka Ewald 20
45 Faltermeier Martina 17
46 Kirnberger Albert 17
47 Lösch Barbara 18
48 Senninger Dieter 17
49 Schmidt Sylvia 18
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 20
51 Specker Waltraud 17
52 Schätz Andreas 18
53 Lampersberger Carola 17
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 17
55 Scholle Brigitte 42
56 Blechschmidt Werner 17
57 Uhl Brigitte 17
58 Schick Simon 17
59 Schödl Jutta 16
60 Saur Karl-Otto 16
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 19
62 Breitenstein Thomas 22
63 Rensch Waltraud 16
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 20
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 16
66 Helfrich Arno 17
67 Harlander Michaela 16
68 Rüger Korbinian 15
69 Eder Ruth 14
70 Gantzer Peter 20

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 8
2 Diem Katharina 11
3 Riederle Manfred 14
4 Riegel Florian 1
5 Batat Sam 0
6 Scholler Jörg 1
7 Keller Axel 4
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 4
9 Betz Alexander 4
10 Jännert Thomas 0
11 Gresser Ursula 5
12 Zahn Angela 1
13 Siemsen Peter 1
14 Dombret Bastian 6
15 Deutsch Marco 3
16 Kolze Sebastian 8
17 Mathis Wolfgang 1
18 Klaue Thomas 0
19 Krey Jürgen 0
20 von Padberg Charlotte 3
21 Kleiber Gerd 3
22 Schmidt Axel 0
23 Katz Casimir 27
24 Eggers Barbara 4
25 Kammer Rochus 2
26 Huber Ludwig 0
27 Seele Michael 1
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 2
29 Gammel Helmut 1
30 Schreiber Patrik 3
31 Schwindl Günter 3
32 Meißner Markus 3
33 Morio Jörg 0
34 Skorupa Justin 0
35 Schulze Ursula 2
36 Burges Johannes 0
37 Eggers Harald 1
38 Schneider Wolfgang 4
39 Weigle Michael 0
40 Hackl Willibald 0
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 0
42 Beck Irene 27
43 Müller Thomas 1
44 Hartung Hannes 1
45 Kreutz Johannes 22
46 Franz Christian 0
47 Maser Matthias 0
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 1
49 Maidment Bernhard 1
50 Würthner Sabine 2
51 Westermayer Stefan 1
52 Maser Sven 0
53 Schulze Bernhard 0
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 0
55 Hupfauer Peter 0
56 Zechmann Dennis 13
57 Weikl Sylvia 1
58 Gathmann Ellen 1
59 Bayerl Manfred 1
60 Scholz Monika 1
61 Bock Monika 2
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 1
63 Nebel Michael 1
64 Kohlenz Jörg 0
65 Scheyer Kristin 2
66 Knapp Oliver 0
67 Aydin Ulvi 1
68 Gutmann Raphael 1
69 Hilgart Reinhard 2
70 Wiswesser Veit 2

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 24
2 Wrobel Jolanta 12
3 Kiening David 8
4 Kühnel Anja 11
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 11
6 Graunke Katharina 8
7 Prasser Marcel 8
8 Weidlich Gero 11
9 Rappold Jörg 9
10 Zetzsche Peter 8
11 Heinrich Gerhard 8
12 Behrens Martina 15
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 8
14 Gabler Markus 8
15 Smith Karin 7
16 Rappold Petra 7
17 Seifert Verena 6
18 Siebert Regine 9
19 Abel Christian 3
20 Schnur Daniela 3
21 Karcher Rainer 3
22 Wimmer Albert 6
23 Kuhli Marianne 4
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 3
25 Esau Ursula 6
26 Thomas Christian 4
27 Schneider Sabine 3
28 Rohe Sebastian 16
29 Scherer Margit 4
30 Forster Klaus 3
31 Knatz Brigitte 4
32 Graunke Steffen 6
33 Hohenegger Hermine 3
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 6
35 Grabinski Pawel 3
36 Buchmann Marianne 3
37 Wolf Werner 6
38 Zeckert Karin 4
39 Wiedemann Thomas 3
40 Tausch Angela 3
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 3
42 Baumann Ursula 4
43 Kehrle Brigitte 3
44 Schuster Richard 10
45 Siebert Hermann 3
46 Abel Dorothea 4
47 Karcher Stefanie 3
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 3
49 Stempel Ralf 3
50 Heinrich Rosa 3
51 Meier Michael 3
52 Habersetzer Christine 3

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 18
2 Seifert Florian 21
3 Fesl Carmen 18
4 Jordan Johannes 18
5 Kaufmann Englbert 18
6 Weber Klaus 18
7 Maier Andrea 18
8 Roller Anette 21
9 Holzmann Stephan 18
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 18
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 18
12 Rönicke Ursula 19
13 Albert Melanie 17
14 El Nour Andrea 16
15 Baudler Bernhard 16
16 Steidl Martin 16
17 Krautz Wolfram 17
18 Hamm Robert 16
19 Kircher Michael 17
20 El Nour Karim 16
21 Bossert Theodor 11
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 10
23 Eicher Matthis 13
24 Lohmann Niklas 9
25 Mayer Leonhard 9
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei