2 - Schule Jahnstraße, Zimmer 4

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 2 - Schule Jahnstraße, Zimmer 4
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.693 25,1 %
GRÜNE 3.178 29,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.504 14,0 %
AfD 872 8,1 %
SPD 1.472 13,7 %
FDP 436 4,1 %
ÖDP 191 1,8 %
DIE LINKE 399 3,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 615 -
Wähler 172 28,0 %
ungültige Stimmzettel 5 2,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.745 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 57
2 Schreyer Kerstin 46
3 Hahn Florian 50
4 Hobmeier Karin 48
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 48
6 Weiß Ilse 45
7 Schelle Stefan 43
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 43
9 Pardeller Thomas 42
10 Wünsche Annabella 42
11 Horst Helmut 36
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 36
13 Neusiedl Jan 37
14 Leitner Claudia 36
15 Böltl Maximilian 36
16 Gerhardt Nicola 39
17 Stürzer Anton 36
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 40
19 Loderer Thomas 37
20 Eisenmann Christine 37
21 Kern Stefan 37
22 Knoller Maria 39
23 Wolf Quentin 37
24 Göbel Karin 36
25 Straßmair Stefan 36
26 Erdmann Michaela 36
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 39
28 Kühlewein Angelika 48
29 Zweckinger Florian 40
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 40
31 Zeitler Rolf 46
32 Mayer Ursula 36
33 Zellner Hubert 36
34 May Katrin 36
35 Inselkammer Franz 37
36 Hellhuber Marianne 37
37 Glashauser Thomas 37
38 Wernberger Anna 37
39 Axenbeck Michael 36
40 Englmayer Isabeau 36
41 Hornburger Josef 36
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 36
43 Sander Ullrich 36
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 36
45 Krimmer Stefan 40
46 Fellermeier Martina 39
47 Ascherl Jürgen 36
48 Voit Caroline 36
49 Straßburg Klaus 36
50 Geißler Inge 36
51 Thalhammer Tobias 36
52 Loos Wolfsindis 36
53 Eisenreich Luis 36
54 Fichtinger Renate 36
55 Bukowski Andreas 36
56 Uerpmann Nicole 39
57 Köstler Peter 36
58 Mäusel Betina 36
59 Spingler Roland 36
60 Schmuck Angelika 37
61 Wildenheim Detlef 36
62 Leimböck Stefanie 40
63 Fürst Christian 36
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 36
65 Westermeyer Gloria 36
66 Ertl Josef 36
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 36
68 Denzel Gabriele 35
69 Kiener Friedrich 38
70 Strauß Franz Josef 37

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 51
2 Nadler Christoph 52
3 Köhler Claudia 49
4 Bauer Philipp 53
5 Pilsinger Sabine 46
6 Büchler Markus 60
7 Risinger Christina 50
8 Rohleder Johannes 50
9 Campbell Tania 48
10 Seth Oliver 45
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 53
12 Sommer Frank 45
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 48
14 Körner Kilian 46
15 Karbaumer Evi 48
16 Leiner Ulrich 48
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 46
18 Voges Karsten 45
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 48
20 Büsch Wolfgang 46
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 60
22 Leib Volker 45
23 Zipfel Birgit 48
24 Konetschny Armin 44
25 Levermann Silke 46
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 47
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 45
28 Katzer Claus 43
29 Huber Brigitte 51
30 Grothe David 43
31 Kocher Felicia 47
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 43
33 Grimme Judith 43
34 Mecke Johannes 43
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 46
36 Lankes Christian 45
37 Meyer Lissy 49
38 Seckinger Mike 42
39 Weber Katharina 42
40 Peters Jürgen 45
41 Kowallik Petra 42
42 Senft Michael 42
43 Holler Irene 46
44 Höck Anton 44
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 44
46 Bekk Peter 41
47 Tiedemann Petra 44
48 Maier Dieter 41
49 Martinschledde Sybille 41
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 44
51 Popp Doris 41
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 55
53 Kott Lucia 44
54 König Stefan 41
55 Maier Sabine 44
56 Spinnler Robert 41
57 Krois Simone 44
58 Zenner Andreas 44
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 42
60 Schmid Ralf 45
61 Michl Ulrike 41
62 Schwab Rudi 44
63 Nelson Michelle 41
64 Börner Tankred 44
65 Meitinger Gabriele 40
66 Gerb Robert 41
67 Miner Hilde 40
68 Schlosser Peter 40
69 Zapf Johanna 40
70 Kyrein Josef 43

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 28
2 Kraus Nikolaus 24
3 Ernstberger Florian 27
4 Bogner Barbara 21
5 Kraus Max 26
6 Heyland Günter 20
7 Ertl Johannes 22
8 Wüst Uta 21
9 Reichart Martin 27
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 21
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 41
12 Janson Andreas 20
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 21
14 Aulenbach Erika 20
15 Mörike Gertrud 23
16 Sienerth Hans 20
17 Dirl Sonja 20
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 21
19 Miller Pauline 22
20 Seitner Johannes 21
21 David Cornelia 20
22 Jakob Josef 23
23 Zacherl Kerstin 23
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 20
25 Ertl Robert 20
26 Malz Martin 20
27 Grünwald Harald 24
28 Zimmermann Klaus 22
29 Höcherl Reiner 20
30 Gott Jürgen 20
31 Fauth Werner 23
32 Broda Heinrich 20
33 Porombka Markus 20
34 Nagiller Georg 20
35 Stucke Carolin 24
36 Berger Peter 23
37 Hartl Franz 23
38 Schmidt Oliver 20
39 Roll Günter 20
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 21
41 Zeller Florian 23
42 Kolbe Jens 23
43 Merckens Uwe 21
44 Heindl Stephanie 20
45 Gojczyk Christian 21
46 Brauner Tobias 19
47 Peischl Günter 19
48 Hauser Albertus 20
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 19
50 Zürner Sonja 19
51 Amtmann Matthias 22
52 Zehetmair Johann 22
53 Eiwen Gerhard 19
54 Lausch Blanka 23
55 Prieler Manuel 19
56 Vogel Heiko 19
57 Bachmair Josef 19
58 Bußjäger Johannes 23
59 Spratter Simone 19
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 22
61 Sassmann Günter 19
62 Glasner Günter 20
63 Wöhling Dirk 20
64 Dittlein Christina 19
65 Theiner Sabine 20
66 Baierl Florian 20
67 Pohl Reinhard 20
68 Riedl Peter 20
69 Baur Herbert 23
70 Sellmayr Heiko 20

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 40
2 Zimniok Mirko 38
3 Kremer Peter 39
4 Baumgartner Simon 37
5 Layer Holger 39
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 36
7 Müller Florian 39
8 Thierack Jürgen 36
9 Herzog Walburga 39
10 Görler Uwe 36
11 Kronawitter Roland 39
12 Harasym Werner 39
13 Riedl Walter 36
14 Warnstedt Max 39
15 Radloff Gerald 39
16 Daniel Silvia 36
17 Modlmayr Werner 36
18 Rätscher Christoph 39
19 Harasym Agnieszka 36
20 Maertsch Tobias 36
21 Hohensohn Dirk 37
22 Modlmayr Helene 35
23 Bose Adelheid 34
24 Wittur Rainer 12

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 27
2 Schardt Florian 22
3 Kohnen Natascha 24
4 Panzer Wolfgang 22
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 22
6 Böck Christoph 29
7 Greiner Ramona 25
8 Klostermeier Edwin 24
9 Markl Margit 20
10 Spirkl Florian 31
11 Weber Rosemarie 23
12 Korneder Klaus 20
13 Bach Bela 20
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 23
15 Müller Gabriele 20
16 Zipfel Harald 20
17 Fister Sabine 20
18 Greulich Alexander 20
19 Konwitschny Mindy 20
20 Leiter Erich 20
21 Bednarek Katharina 22
22 Weingärtner Thomas 20
23 Wenzel Regina 26
24 Keck Stephan 23
25 Hagn Johanna 21
26 Wilhelm Christian 20
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 20
28 Knapek Erwin 20
29 Andres Anouchka 23
30 Rickert Alexander 20
31 Schmierl Sabine 20
32 Ptacek Holger 20
33 Athen Sabine 20
34 Cobbe Kevin 20
35 Gerner Elisabeth 20
36 Müller Harald 25
37 Haerendel Ulrike 21
38 Lex Wolfgang 20
39 Harms Annegret 22
40 Bichler Andreas 20
41 Kammermeier Christine 23
42 Solbrig Manfred 23
43 Himmelberg Christine 20
44 Matejka Ewald 19
45 Faltermeier Martina 19
46 Kirnberger Albert 19
47 Lösch Barbara 19
48 Senninger Dieter 19
49 Schmidt Sylvia 19
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 19
51 Specker Waltraud 19
52 Schätz Andreas 20
53 Lampersberger Carola 19
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 19
55 Scholle Brigitte 27
56 Blechschmidt Werner 19
57 Uhl Brigitte 19
58 Schick Simon 19
59 Schödl Jutta 19
60 Saur Karl-Otto 19
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 19
62 Breitenstein Thomas 23
63 Rensch Waltraud 19
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 20
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 19
66 Helfrich Arno 20
67 Harlander Michaela 19
68 Rüger Korbinian 19
69 Eder Ruth 19
70 Gantzer Peter 22

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 14
2 Diem Katharina 14
3 Riederle Manfred 18
4 Riegel Florian 13
5 Batat Sam 10
6 Scholler Jörg 13
7 Keller Axel 10
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 10
9 Betz Alexander 10
10 Jännert Thomas 10
11 Gresser Ursula 7
12 Zahn Angela 7
13 Siemsen Peter 7
14 Dombret Bastian 5
15 Deutsch Marco 4
16 Kolze Sebastian 8
17 Mathis Wolfgang 4
18 Klaue Thomas 4
19 Krey Jürgen 4
20 von Padberg Charlotte 4
21 Kleiber Gerd 7
22 Schmidt Axel 4
23 Katz Casimir 15
24 Eggers Barbara 4
25 Kammer Rochus 7
26 Huber Ludwig 5
27 Seele Michael 4
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 4
29 Gammel Helmut 4
30 Schreiber Patrik 4
31 Schwindl Günter 4
32 Meißner Markus 4
33 Morio Jörg 8
34 Skorupa Justin 4
35 Schulze Ursula 4
36 Burges Johannes 4
37 Eggers Harald 4
38 Schneider Wolfgang 4
39 Weigle Michael 4
40 Hackl Willibald 4
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 4
42 Beck Irene 24
43 Müller Thomas 7
44 Hartung Hannes 4
45 Kreutz Johannes 8
46 Franz Christian 4
47 Maser Matthias 4
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 4
49 Maidment Bernhard 7
50 Würthner Sabine 4
51 Westermayer Stefan 7
52 Maser Sven 4
53 Schulze Bernhard 4
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 4
55 Hupfauer Peter 4
56 Zechmann Dennis 8
57 Weikl Sylvia 4
58 Gathmann Ellen 4
59 Bayerl Manfred 4
60 Scholz Monika 4
61 Bock Monika 3
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 3
63 Nebel Michael 3
64 Kohlenz Jörg 3
65 Scheyer Kristin 7
66 Knapp Oliver 3
67 Aydin Ulvi 6
68 Gutmann Raphael 3
69 Hilgart Reinhard 4
70 Wiswesser Veit 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 10
2 Wrobel Jolanta 7
3 Kiening David 5
4 Kühnel Anja 6
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 7
6 Graunke Katharina 4
7 Prasser Marcel 4
8 Weidlich Gero 4
9 Rappold Jörg 6
10 Zetzsche Peter 7
11 Heinrich Gerhard 6
12 Behrens Martina 6
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 6
14 Gabler Markus 4
15 Smith Karin 4
16 Rappold Petra 6
17 Seifert Verena 4
18 Siebert Regine 4
19 Abel Christian 2
20 Schnur Daniela 2
21 Karcher Rainer 2
22 Wimmer Albert 3
23 Kuhli Marianne 3
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 2
25 Esau Ursula 5
26 Thomas Christian 3
27 Schneider Sabine 2
28 Rohe Sebastian 5
29 Scherer Margit 3
30 Forster Klaus 2
31 Knatz Brigitte 3
32 Graunke Steffen 2
33 Hohenegger Hermine 2
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 3
35 Grabinski Pawel 2
36 Buchmann Marianne 2
37 Wolf Werner 2
38 Zeckert Karin 3
39 Wiedemann Thomas 2
40 Tausch Angela 3
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 2
42 Baumann Ursula 3
43 Kehrle Brigitte 2
44 Schuster Richard 4
45 Siebert Hermann 2
46 Abel Dorothea 6
47 Karcher Stefanie 2
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 2
49 Stempel Ralf 3
50 Heinrich Rosa 2
51 Meier Michael 2
52 Habersetzer Christine 3

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 17
2 Seifert Florian 16
3 Fesl Carmen 17
4 Jordan Johannes 17
5 Kaufmann Englbert 17
6 Weber Klaus 17
7 Maier Andrea 20
8 Roller Anette 20
9 Holzmann Stephan 16
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 16
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 17
12 Rönicke Ursula 16
13 Albert Melanie 17
14 El Nour Andrea 16
15 Baudler Bernhard 17
16 Steidl Martin 16
17 Krautz Wolfram 17
18 Hamm Robert 16
19 Kircher Michael 16
20 El Nour Karim 20
21 Bossert Theodor 11
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 12
23 Eicher Matthis 11
24 Lohmann Niklas 12
25 Mayer Leonhard 12
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei