1 - Schule Jahnstraße, Zimmer 8

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 1 - Schule Jahnstraße, Zimmer 8
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.790 25,0 %
GRÜNE 4.457 29,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.598 10,6 %
AfD 827 5,5 %
SPD 2.359 15,6 %
FDP 635 4,2 %
ÖDP 901 6,0 %
DIE LINKE 563 3,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 697 -
Wähler 247 35,4 %
ungültige Stimmzettel 4 1,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 15.130 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 79
2 Schreyer Kerstin 54
3 Hahn Florian 56
4 Hobmeier Karin 63
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 61
6 Weiß Ilse 52
7 Schelle Stefan 57
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 51
9 Pardeller Thomas 55
10 Wünsche Annabella 52
11 Horst Helmut 58
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 56
13 Neusiedl Jan 51
14 Leitner Claudia 54
15 Böltl Maximilian 54
16 Gerhardt Nicola 58
17 Stürzer Anton 52
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 65
19 Loderer Thomas 57
20 Eisenmann Christine 51
21 Kern Stefan 52
22 Knoller Maria 52
23 Wolf Quentin 57
24 Göbel Karin 51
25 Straßmair Stefan 52
26 Erdmann Michaela 56
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 51
28 Kühlewein Angelika 88
29 Zweckinger Florian 51
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 54
31 Zeitler Rolf 79
32 Mayer Ursula 52
33 Zellner Hubert 50
34 May Katrin 50
35 Inselkammer Franz 58
36 Hellhuber Marianne 50
37 Glashauser Thomas 54
38 Wernberger Anna 50
39 Axenbeck Michael 54
40 Englmayer Isabeau 52
41 Hornburger Josef 49
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 49
43 Sander Ullrich 49
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 56
45 Krimmer Stefan 68
46 Fellermeier Martina 49
47 Ascherl Jürgen 54
48 Voit Caroline 52
49 Straßburg Klaus 47
50 Geißler Inge 51
51 Thalhammer Tobias 51
52 Loos Wolfsindis 48
53 Eisenreich Luis 47
54 Fichtinger Renate 49
55 Bukowski Andreas 48
56 Uerpmann Nicole 59
57 Köstler Peter 50
58 Mäusel Betina 48
59 Spingler Roland 50
60 Schmuck Angelika 47
61 Wildenheim Detlef 48
62 Leimböck Stefanie 67
63 Fürst Christian 47
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 47
65 Westermeyer Gloria 50
66 Ertl Josef 48
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 45
68 Denzel Gabriele 46
69 Kiener Friedrich 70
70 Strauß Franz Josef 52

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 82
2 Nadler Christoph 74
3 Köhler Claudia 70
4 Bauer Philipp 80
5 Pilsinger Sabine 64
6 Büchler Markus 120
7 Risinger Christina 68
8 Rohleder Johannes 103
9 Campbell Tania 65
10 Seth Oliver 72
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 104
12 Sommer Frank 64
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 65
14 Körner Kilian 65
15 Karbaumer Evi 69
16 Leiner Ulrich 67
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 66
18 Voges Karsten 61
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 64
20 Büsch Wolfgang 61
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 118
22 Leib Volker 63
23 Zipfel Birgit 64
24 Konetschny Armin 59
25 Levermann Silke 67
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 58
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 60
28 Katzer Claus 57
29 Huber Brigitte 80
30 Grothe David 56
31 Kocher Felicia 66
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 58
33 Grimme Judith 59
34 Mecke Johannes 57
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 59
36 Lankes Christian 58
37 Meyer Lissy 80
38 Seckinger Mike 57
39 Weber Katharina 57
40 Peters Jürgen 59
41 Kowallik Petra 60
42 Senft Michael 57
43 Holler Irene 58
44 Höck Anton 57
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 59
46 Bekk Peter 57
47 Tiedemann Petra 56
48 Maier Dieter 56
49 Martinschledde Sybille 56
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 59
51 Popp Doris 56
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 86
53 Kott Lucia 56
54 König Stefan 57
55 Maier Sabine 54
56 Spinnler Robert 54
57 Krois Simone 54
58 Zenner Andreas 53
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 53
60 Schmid Ralf 52
61 Michl Ulrike 57
62 Schwab Rudi 52
63 Nelson Michelle 53
64 Börner Tankred 57
65 Meitinger Gabriele 54
66 Gerb Robert 53
67 Miner Hilde 50
68 Schlosser Peter 52
69 Zapf Johanna 51
70 Kyrein Josef 52

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 36
2 Kraus Nikolaus 40
3 Ernstberger Florian 22
4 Bogner Barbara 24
5 Kraus Max 28
6 Heyland Günter 25
7 Ertl Johannes 28
8 Wüst Uta 21
9 Reichart Martin 42
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 22
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 71
12 Janson Andreas 21
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 23
14 Aulenbach Erika 26
15 Mörike Gertrud 25
16 Sienerth Hans 20
17 Dirl Sonja 23
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 24
19 Miller Pauline 20
20 Seitner Johannes 21
21 David Cornelia 29
22 Jakob Josef 21
23 Zacherl Kerstin 28
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 20
25 Ertl Robert 24
26 Malz Martin 21
27 Grünwald Harald 27
28 Zimmermann Klaus 20
29 Höcherl Reiner 20
30 Gott Jürgen 22
31 Fauth Werner 24
32 Broda Heinrich 19
33 Porombka Markus 19
34 Nagiller Georg 19
35 Stucke Carolin 33
36 Berger Peter 19
37 Hartl Franz 30
38 Schmidt Oliver 19
39 Roll Günter 20
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 22
41 Zeller Florian 22
42 Kolbe Jens 23
43 Merckens Uwe 23
44 Heindl Stephanie 21
45 Gojczyk Christian 22
46 Brauner Tobias 19
47 Peischl Günter 22
48 Hauser Albertus 22
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 19
50 Zürner Sonja 22
51 Amtmann Matthias 18
52 Zehetmair Johann 18
53 Eiwen Gerhard 18
54 Lausch Blanka 24
55 Prieler Manuel 18
56 Vogel Heiko 18
57 Bachmair Josef 21
58 Bußjäger Johannes 21
59 Spratter Simone 21
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 18
61 Sassmann Günter 21
62 Glasner Günter 18
63 Wöhling Dirk 17
64 Dittlein Christina 17
65 Theiner Sabine 16
66 Baierl Florian 19
67 Pohl Reinhard 16
68 Riedl Peter 16
69 Baur Herbert 17
70 Sellmayr Heiko 13

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 37
2 Zimniok Mirko 40
3 Kremer Peter 42
4 Baumgartner Simon 40
5 Layer Holger 33
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 33
7 Müller Florian 41
8 Thierack Jürgen 33
9 Herzog Walburga 40
10 Görler Uwe 34
11 Kronawitter Roland 40
12 Harasym Werner 33
13 Riedl Walter 33
14 Warnstedt Max 34
15 Radloff Gerald 33
16 Daniel Silvia 36
17 Modlmayr Werner 36
18 Rätscher Christoph 33
19 Harasym Agnieszka 33
20 Maertsch Tobias 33
21 Hohensohn Dirk 33
22 Modlmayr Helene 33
23 Bose Adelheid 33
24 Wittur Rainer 11

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 55
2 Schardt Florian 40
3 Kohnen Natascha 46
4 Panzer Wolfgang 35
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 39
6 Böck Christoph 71
7 Greiner Ramona 38
8 Klostermeier Edwin 38
9 Markl Margit 32
10 Spirkl Florian 86
11 Weber Rosemarie 35
12 Korneder Klaus 31
13 Bach Bela 30
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 38
15 Müller Gabriele 31
16 Zipfel Harald 30
17 Fister Sabine 30
18 Greulich Alexander 34
19 Konwitschny Mindy 34
20 Leiter Erich 36
21 Bednarek Katharina 47
22 Weingärtner Thomas 29
23 Wenzel Regina 37
24 Keck Stephan 30
25 Hagn Johanna 29
26 Wilhelm Christian 29
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 32
28 Knapek Erwin 29
29 Andres Anouchka 29
30 Rickert Alexander 29
31 Schmierl Sabine 29
32 Ptacek Holger 29
33 Athen Sabine 32
34 Cobbe Kevin 29
35 Gerner Elisabeth 33
36 Müller Harald 75
37 Haerendel Ulrike 29
38 Lex Wolfgang 29
39 Harms Annegret 44
40 Bichler Andreas 29
41 Kammermeier Christine 29
42 Solbrig Manfred 30
43 Himmelberg Christine 30
44 Matejka Ewald 29
45 Faltermeier Martina 30
46 Kirnberger Albert 29
47 Lösch Barbara 28
48 Senninger Dieter 28
49 Schmidt Sylvia 34
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 28
51 Specker Waltraud 27
52 Schätz Andreas 28
53 Lampersberger Carola 27
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 28
55 Scholle Brigitte 63
56 Blechschmidt Werner 27
57 Uhl Brigitte 26
58 Schick Simon 29
59 Schödl Jutta 27
60 Saur Karl-Otto 26
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 30
62 Breitenstein Thomas 43
63 Rensch Waltraud 25
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 31
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 24
66 Helfrich Arno 25
67 Harlander Michaela 24
68 Rüger Korbinian 23
69 Eder Ruth 22
70 Gantzer Peter 22

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 12
2 Diem Katharina 11
3 Riederle Manfred 23
4 Riegel Florian 8
5 Batat Sam 7
6 Scholler Jörg 10
7 Keller Axel 10
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 9
9 Betz Alexander 7
10 Jännert Thomas 7
11 Gresser Ursula 10
12 Zahn Angela 8
13 Siemsen Peter 7
14 Dombret Bastian 7
15 Deutsch Marco 7
16 Kolze Sebastian 16
17 Mathis Wolfgang 7
18 Klaue Thomas 7
19 Krey Jürgen 7
20 von Padberg Charlotte 12
21 Kleiber Gerd 10
22 Schmidt Axel 7
23 Katz Casimir 32
24 Eggers Barbara 9
25 Kammer Rochus 7
26 Huber Ludwig 7
27 Seele Michael 8
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 7
29 Gammel Helmut 7
30 Schreiber Patrik 9
31 Schwindl Günter 7
32 Meißner Markus 7
33 Morio Jörg 7
34 Skorupa Justin 7
35 Schulze Ursula 7
36 Burges Johannes 7
37 Eggers Harald 7
38 Schneider Wolfgang 7
39 Weigle Michael 10
40 Hackl Willibald 7
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 8
42 Beck Irene 34
43 Müller Thomas 7
44 Hartung Hannes 7
45 Kreutz Johannes 19
46 Franz Christian 10
47 Maser Matthias 7
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 7
49 Maidment Bernhard 7
50 Würthner Sabine 7
51 Westermayer Stefan 9
52 Maser Sven 7
53 Schulze Bernhard 7
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 7
55 Hupfauer Peter 7
56 Zechmann Dennis 15
57 Weikl Sylvia 7
58 Gathmann Ellen 7
59 Bayerl Manfred 7
60 Scholz Monika 7
61 Bock Monika 10
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 7
63 Nebel Michael 7
64 Kohlenz Jörg 7
65 Scheyer Kristin 9
66 Knapp Oliver 10
67 Aydin Ulvi 7
68 Gutmann Raphael 6
69 Hilgart Reinhard 6
70 Wiswesser Veit 5

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 49
2 Wrobel Jolanta 40
3 Kiening David 31
4 Kühnel Anja 35
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 24
6 Graunke Katharina 24
7 Prasser Marcel 24
8 Weidlich Gero 24
9 Rappold Jörg 29
10 Zetzsche Peter 24
11 Heinrich Gerhard 24
12 Behrens Martina 26
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 28
14 Gabler Markus 25
15 Smith Karin 25
16 Rappold Petra 24
17 Seifert Verena 24
18 Siebert Regine 24
19 Abel Christian 15
20 Schnur Daniela 12
21 Karcher Rainer 12
22 Wimmer Albert 12
23 Kuhli Marianne 12
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 12
25 Esau Ursula 12
26 Thomas Christian 11
27 Schneider Sabine 11
28 Rohe Sebastian 20
29 Scherer Margit 11
30 Forster Klaus 11
31 Knatz Brigitte 11
32 Graunke Steffen 11
33 Hohenegger Hermine 11
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 11
35 Grabinski Pawel 11
36 Buchmann Marianne 11
37 Wolf Werner 11
38 Zeckert Karin 11
39 Wiedemann Thomas 11
40 Tausch Angela 11
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 11
42 Baumann Ursula 11
43 Kehrle Brigitte 11
44 Schuster Richard 17
45 Siebert Hermann 11
46 Abel Dorothea 11
47 Karcher Stefanie 11
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 11
49 Stempel Ralf 11
50 Heinrich Rosa 11
51 Meier Michael 11
52 Habersetzer Christine 9

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 29
2 Seifert Florian 30
3 Fesl Carmen 25
4 Jordan Johannes 27
5 Kaufmann Englbert 24
6 Weber Klaus 25
7 Maier Andrea 26
8 Roller Anette 26
9 Holzmann Stephan 24
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 26
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 24
12 Rönicke Ursula 24
13 Albert Melanie 27
14 El Nour Andrea 22
15 Baudler Bernhard 21
16 Steidl Martin 21
17 Krautz Wolfram 21
18 Hamm Robert 21
19 Kircher Michael 21
20 El Nour Karim 23
21 Bossert Theodor 14
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 14
23 Eicher Matthis 17
24 Lohmann Niklas 17
25 Mayer Leonhard 14
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei