30 - Briefwahl 10, Schule Parksiedlung

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 30 - Briefwahl 10, Schule Parksiedlung
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.830 31,3 %
GRÜNE 3.881 25,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.208 14,3 %
AfD 794 5,1 %
SPD 2.590 16,8 %
FDP 488 3,2 %
ÖDP 437 2,8 %
DIE LINKE 198 1,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 247 -
ungültige Stimmzettel 10 4,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 15.426 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 144
2 Schreyer Kerstin 89
3 Hahn Florian 113
4 Hobmeier Karin 102
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 125
6 Weiß Ilse 68
7 Schelle Stefan 78
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 64
9 Pardeller Thomas 61
10 Wünsche Annabella 62
11 Horst Helmut 74
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 69
13 Neusiedl Jan 62
14 Leitner Claudia 64
15 Böltl Maximilian 79
16 Gerhardt Nicola 86
17 Stürzer Anton 67
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 122
19 Loderer Thomas 62
20 Eisenmann Christine 59
21 Kern Stefan 64
22 Knoller Maria 65
23 Wolf Quentin 63
24 Göbel Karin 67
25 Straßmair Stefan 65
26 Erdmann Michaela 59
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 64
28 Kühlewein Angelika 158
29 Zweckinger Florian 61
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 78
31 Zeitler Rolf 148
32 Mayer Ursula 56
33 Zellner Hubert 55
34 May Katrin 61
35 Inselkammer Franz 62
36 Hellhuber Marianne 54
37 Glashauser Thomas 58
38 Wernberger Anna 58
39 Axenbeck Michael 57
40 Englmayer Isabeau 52
41 Hornburger Josef 58
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 52
43 Sander Ullrich 52
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 68
45 Krimmer Stefan 130
46 Fellermeier Martina 55
47 Ascherl Jürgen 72
48 Voit Caroline 52
49 Straßburg Klaus 51
50 Geißler Inge 54
51 Thalhammer Tobias 53
52 Loos Wolfsindis 50
53 Eisenreich Luis 65
54 Fichtinger Renate 50
55 Bukowski Andreas 49
56 Uerpmann Nicole 63
57 Köstler Peter 48
58 Mäusel Betina 54
59 Spingler Roland 48
60 Schmuck Angelika 48
61 Wildenheim Detlef 47
62 Leimböck Stefanie 104
63 Fürst Christian 47
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 46
65 Westermeyer Gloria 46
66 Ertl Josef 48
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 59
68 Denzel Gabriele 43
69 Kiener Friedrich 114
70 Strauß Franz Josef 49

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 81
2 Nadler Christoph 73
3 Köhler Claudia 61
4 Bauer Philipp 68
5 Pilsinger Sabine 55
6 Büchler Markus 156
7 Risinger Christina 62
8 Rohleder Johannes 96
9 Campbell Tania 51
10 Seth Oliver 45
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 128
12 Sommer Frank 45
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 47
14 Körner Kilian 46
15 Karbaumer Evi 55
16 Leiner Ulrich 47
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 52
18 Voges Karsten 46
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 52
20 Büsch Wolfgang 45
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 154
22 Leib Volker 45
23 Zipfel Birgit 49
24 Konetschny Armin 48
25 Levermann Silke 63
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 59
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 47
28 Katzer Claus 49
29 Huber Brigitte 100
30 Grothe David 48
31 Kocher Felicia 65
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 46
33 Grimme Judith 50
34 Mecke Johannes 47
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 48
36 Lankes Christian 42
37 Meyer Lissy 94
38 Seckinger Mike 47
39 Weber Katharina 43
40 Peters Jürgen 42
41 Kowallik Petra 42
42 Senft Michael 43
43 Holler Irene 48
44 Höck Anton 43
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 46
46 Bekk Peter 42
47 Tiedemann Petra 46
48 Maier Dieter 41
49 Martinschledde Sybille 46
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 41
51 Popp Doris 41
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 127
53 Kott Lucia 42
54 König Stefan 43
55 Maier Sabine 44
56 Spinnler Robert 42
57 Krois Simone 43
58 Zenner Andreas 44
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 45
60 Schmid Ralf 40
61 Michl Ulrike 57
62 Schwab Rudi 41
63 Nelson Michelle 39
64 Börner Tankred 40
65 Meitinger Gabriele 50
66 Gerb Robert 40
67 Miner Hilde 40
68 Schlosser Peter 41
69 Zapf Johanna 44
70 Kyrein Josef 43

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 60
2 Kraus Nikolaus 57
3 Ernstberger Florian 38
4 Bogner Barbara 38
5 Kraus Max 54
6 Heyland Günter 39
7 Ertl Johannes 38
8 Wüst Uta 38
9 Reichart Martin 67
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 40
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 136
12 Janson Andreas 29
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 30
14 Aulenbach Erika 26
15 Mörike Gertrud 28
16 Sienerth Hans 26
17 Dirl Sonja 34
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 25
19 Miller Pauline 25
20 Seitner Johannes 25
21 David Cornelia 25
22 Jakob Josef 33
23 Zacherl Kerstin 40
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 25
25 Ertl Robert 28
26 Malz Martin 27
27 Grünwald Harald 46
28 Zimmermann Klaus 25
29 Höcherl Reiner 24
30 Gott Jürgen 24
31 Fauth Werner 32
32 Broda Heinrich 31
33 Porombka Markus 24
34 Nagiller Georg 25
35 Stucke Carolin 56
36 Berger Peter 22
37 Hartl Franz 40
38 Schmidt Oliver 22
39 Roll Günter 22
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 22
41 Zeller Florian 22
42 Kolbe Jens 40
43 Merckens Uwe 40
44 Heindl Stephanie 22
45 Gojczyk Christian 26
46 Brauner Tobias 23
47 Peischl Günter 27
48 Hauser Albertus 29
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 22
50 Zürner Sonja 22
51 Amtmann Matthias 21
52 Zehetmair Johann 24
53 Eiwen Gerhard 21
54 Lausch Blanka 27
55 Prieler Manuel 22
56 Vogel Heiko 25
57 Bachmair Josef 22
58 Bußjäger Johannes 27
59 Spratter Simone 21
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 22
61 Sassmann Günter 21
62 Glasner Günter 24
63 Wöhling Dirk 22
64 Dittlein Christina 24
65 Theiner Sabine 22
66 Baierl Florian 36
67 Pohl Reinhard 20
68 Riedl Peter 30
69 Baur Herbert 31
70 Sellmayr Heiko 27

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 36
2 Zimniok Mirko 36
3 Kremer Peter 36
4 Baumgartner Simon 36
5 Layer Holger 33
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 36
7 Müller Florian 33
8 Thierack Jürgen 33
9 Herzog Walburga 33
10 Görler Uwe 33
11 Kronawitter Roland 33
12 Harasym Werner 33
13 Riedl Walter 33
14 Warnstedt Max 33
15 Radloff Gerald 33
16 Daniel Silvia 36
17 Modlmayr Werner 33
18 Rätscher Christoph 36
19 Harasym Agnieszka 33
20 Maertsch Tobias 33
21 Hohensohn Dirk 33
22 Modlmayr Helene 33
23 Bose Adelheid 36
24 Wittur Rainer 11

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 105
2 Schardt Florian 36
3 Kohnen Natascha 54
4 Panzer Wolfgang 37
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 49
6 Böck Christoph 140
7 Greiner Ramona 34
8 Klostermeier Edwin 36
9 Markl Margit 33
10 Spirkl Florian 153
11 Weber Rosemarie 35
12 Korneder Klaus 37
13 Bach Bela 46
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 59
15 Müller Gabriele 39
16 Zipfel Harald 37
17 Fister Sabine 35
18 Greulich Alexander 40
19 Konwitschny Mindy 36
20 Leiter Erich 29
21 Bednarek Katharina 53
22 Weingärtner Thomas 27
23 Wenzel Regina 39
24 Keck Stephan 28
25 Hagn Johanna 36
26 Wilhelm Christian 31
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 27
28 Knapek Erwin 32
29 Andres Anouchka 26
30 Rickert Alexander 26
31 Schmierl Sabine 26
32 Ptacek Holger 26
33 Athen Sabine 31
34 Cobbe Kevin 25
35 Gerner Elisabeth 24
36 Müller Harald 125
37 Haerendel Ulrike 31
38 Lex Wolfgang 24
39 Harms Annegret 45
40 Bichler Andreas 23
41 Kammermeier Christine 26
42 Solbrig Manfred 28
43 Himmelberg Christine 26
44 Matejka Ewald 24
45 Faltermeier Martina 23
46 Kirnberger Albert 23
47 Lösch Barbara 23
48 Senninger Dieter 23
49 Schmidt Sylvia 33
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 23
51 Specker Waltraud 23
52 Schätz Andreas 29
53 Lampersberger Carola 23
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 23
55 Scholle Brigitte 122
56 Blechschmidt Werner 28
57 Uhl Brigitte 24
58 Schick Simon 27
59 Schödl Jutta 20
60 Saur Karl-Otto 20
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 24
62 Breitenstein Thomas 42
63 Rensch Waltraud 17
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 30
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 16
66 Helfrich Arno 22
67 Harlander Michaela 16
68 Rüger Korbinian 16
69 Eder Ruth 19
70 Gantzer Peter 22

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 3
2 Diem Katharina 4
3 Riederle Manfred 21
4 Riegel Florian 3
5 Batat Sam 3
6 Scholler Jörg 4
7 Keller Axel 3
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 3
9 Betz Alexander 3
10 Jännert Thomas 3
11 Gresser Ursula 3
12 Zahn Angela 3
13 Siemsen Peter 3
14 Dombret Bastian 7
15 Deutsch Marco 5
16 Kolze Sebastian 14
17 Mathis Wolfgang 3
18 Klaue Thomas 3
19 Krey Jürgen 3
20 von Padberg Charlotte 3
21 Kleiber Gerd 4
22 Schmidt Axel 3
23 Katz Casimir 81
24 Eggers Barbara 9
25 Kammer Rochus 3
26 Huber Ludwig 3
27 Seele Michael 3
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 3
29 Gammel Helmut 3
30 Schreiber Patrik 5
31 Schwindl Günter 3
32 Meißner Markus 4
33 Morio Jörg 3
34 Skorupa Justin 6
35 Schulze Ursula 4
36 Burges Johannes 3
37 Eggers Harald 4
38 Schneider Wolfgang 3
39 Weigle Michael 3
40 Hackl Willibald 3
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 9
42 Beck Irene 67
43 Müller Thomas 3
44 Hartung Hannes 3
45 Kreutz Johannes 45
46 Franz Christian 3
47 Maser Matthias 3
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 3
49 Maidment Bernhard 3
50 Würthner Sabine 3
51 Westermayer Stefan 3
52 Maser Sven 3
53 Schulze Bernhard 3
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 3
55 Hupfauer Peter 3
56 Zechmann Dennis 33
57 Weikl Sylvia 4
58 Gathmann Ellen 3
59 Bayerl Manfred 3
60 Scholz Monika 3
61 Bock Monika 5
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 3
63 Nebel Michael 3
64 Kohlenz Jörg 3
65 Scheyer Kristin 6
66 Knapp Oliver 3
67 Aydin Ulvi 3
68 Gutmann Raphael 3
69 Hilgart Reinhard 3
70 Wiswesser Veit 3

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 44
2 Wrobel Jolanta 27
3 Kiening David 13
4 Kühnel Anja 23
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 13
6 Graunke Katharina 9
7 Prasser Marcel 9
8 Weidlich Gero 9
9 Rappold Jörg 17
10 Zetzsche Peter 8
11 Heinrich Gerhard 11
12 Behrens Martina 17
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 11
14 Gabler Markus 10
15 Smith Karin 6
16 Rappold Petra 14
17 Seifert Verena 8
18 Siebert Regine 6
19 Abel Christian 8
20 Schnur Daniela 3
21 Karcher Rainer 4
22 Wimmer Albert 3
23 Kuhli Marianne 3
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 3
25 Esau Ursula 3
26 Thomas Christian 5
27 Schneider Sabine 4
28 Rohe Sebastian 16
29 Scherer Margit 9
30 Forster Klaus 3
31 Knatz Brigitte 8
32 Graunke Steffen 5
33 Hohenegger Hermine 3
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 9
35 Grabinski Pawel 6
36 Buchmann Marianne 3
37 Wolf Werner 4
38 Zeckert Karin 5
39 Wiedemann Thomas 3
40 Tausch Angela 5
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 2
42 Baumann Ursula 3
43 Kehrle Brigitte 7
44 Schuster Richard 21
45 Siebert Hermann 2
46 Abel Dorothea 4
47 Karcher Stefanie 5
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 6
49 Stempel Ralf 5
50 Heinrich Rosa 3
51 Meier Michael 5
52 Habersetzer Christine 4

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 12
2 Seifert Florian 15
3 Fesl Carmen 9
4 Jordan Johannes 12
5 Kaufmann Englbert 9
6 Weber Klaus 6
7 Maier Andrea 7
8 Roller Anette 7
9 Holzmann Stephan 6
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 7
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 6
12 Rönicke Ursula 9
13 Albert Melanie 12
14 El Nour Andrea 9
15 Baudler Bernhard 7
16 Steidl Martin 6
17 Krautz Wolfram 10
18 Hamm Robert 10
19 Kircher Michael 6
20 El Nour Karim 8
21 Bossert Theodor 5
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 5
23 Eicher Matthis 4
24 Lohmann Niklas 7
25 Mayer Leonhard 4
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei