29 - Briefwahl 9, Schule Parksiedlung

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 29 - Briefwahl 9, Schule Parksiedlung
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.201 39,9 %
GRÜNE 3.273 21,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.583 10,2 %
AfD 336 2,2 %
SPD 2.675 17,2 %
FDP 596 3,8 %
ÖDP 624 4,0 %
DIE LINKE 256 1,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 249 -
ungültige Stimmzettel 4 1,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 15.544 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 156
2 Schreyer Kerstin 89
3 Hahn Florian 111
4 Hobmeier Karin 105
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 97
6 Weiß Ilse 83
7 Schelle Stefan 82
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 81
9 Pardeller Thomas 80
10 Wünsche Annabella 81
11 Horst Helmut 101
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 88
13 Neusiedl Jan 80
14 Leitner Claudia 94
15 Böltl Maximilian 86
16 Gerhardt Nicola 114
17 Stürzer Anton 84
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 129
19 Loderer Thomas 81
20 Eisenmann Christine 87
21 Kern Stefan 83
22 Knoller Maria 89
23 Wolf Quentin 82
24 Göbel Karin 91
25 Straßmair Stefan 80
26 Erdmann Michaela 82
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 79
28 Kühlewein Angelika 172
29 Zweckinger Florian 82
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 88
31 Zeitler Rolf 151
32 Mayer Ursula 82
33 Zellner Hubert 81
34 May Katrin 79
35 Inselkammer Franz 88
36 Hellhuber Marianne 81
37 Glashauser Thomas 89
38 Wernberger Anna 86
39 Axenbeck Michael 85
40 Englmayer Isabeau 79
41 Hornburger Josef 89
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 78
43 Sander Ullrich 77
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 86
45 Krimmer Stefan 120
46 Fellermeier Martina 80
47 Ascherl Jürgen 96
48 Voit Caroline 75
49 Straßburg Klaus 76
50 Geißler Inge 77
51 Thalhammer Tobias 74
52 Loos Wolfsindis 77
53 Eisenreich Luis 87
54 Fichtinger Renate 75
55 Bukowski Andreas 74
56 Uerpmann Nicole 105
57 Köstler Peter 73
58 Mäusel Betina 75
59 Spingler Roland 73
60 Schmuck Angelika 74
61 Wildenheim Detlef 73
62 Leimböck Stefanie 106
63 Fürst Christian 73
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 71
65 Westermeyer Gloria 71
66 Ertl Josef 75
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 82
68 Denzel Gabriele 73
69 Kiener Friedrich 122
70 Strauß Franz Josef 76

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 58
2 Nadler Christoph 58
3 Köhler Claudia 49
4 Bauer Philipp 68
5 Pilsinger Sabine 46
6 Büchler Markus 152
7 Risinger Christina 53
8 Rohleder Johannes 76
9 Campbell Tania 43
10 Seth Oliver 43
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 121
12 Sommer Frank 44
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 38
14 Körner Kilian 39
15 Karbaumer Evi 53
16 Leiner Ulrich 44
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 41
18 Voges Karsten 41
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 38
20 Büsch Wolfgang 38
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 151
22 Leib Volker 44
23 Zipfel Birgit 44
24 Konetschny Armin 38
25 Levermann Silke 48
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 56
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 38
28 Katzer Claus 38
29 Huber Brigitte 67
30 Grothe David 40
31 Kocher Felicia 49
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 40
33 Grimme Judith 41
34 Mecke Johannes 37
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 38
36 Lankes Christian 38
37 Meyer Lissy 77
38 Seckinger Mike 37
39 Weber Katharina 40
40 Peters Jürgen 37
41 Kowallik Petra 37
42 Senft Michael 36
43 Holler Irene 39
44 Höck Anton 36
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 39
46 Bekk Peter 36
47 Tiedemann Petra 36
48 Maier Dieter 36
49 Martinschledde Sybille 35
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 35
51 Popp Doris 34
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 117
53 Kott Lucia 40
54 König Stefan 34
55 Maier Sabine 34
56 Spinnler Robert 34
57 Krois Simone 34
58 Zenner Andreas 36
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 34
60 Schmid Ralf 34
61 Michl Ulrike 37
62 Schwab Rudi 37
63 Nelson Michelle 33
64 Börner Tankred 33
65 Meitinger Gabriele 33
66 Gerb Robert 35
67 Miner Hilde 32
68 Schlosser Peter 32
69 Zapf Johanna 32
70 Kyrein Josef 32

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 36
2 Kraus Nikolaus 33
3 Ernstberger Florian 24
4 Bogner Barbara 21
5 Kraus Max 33
6 Heyland Günter 21
7 Ertl Johannes 21
8 Wüst Uta 21
9 Reichart Martin 52
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 27
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 104
12 Janson Andreas 21
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 24
14 Aulenbach Erika 21
15 Mörike Gertrud 24
16 Sienerth Hans 23
17 Dirl Sonja 27
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 24
19 Miller Pauline 24
20 Seitner Johannes 21
21 David Cornelia 22
22 Jakob Josef 25
23 Zacherl Kerstin 20
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 18
25 Ertl Robert 18
26 Malz Martin 18
27 Grünwald Harald 24
28 Zimmermann Klaus 18
29 Höcherl Reiner 18
30 Gott Jürgen 18
31 Fauth Werner 18
32 Broda Heinrich 19
33 Porombka Markus 18
34 Nagiller Georg 21
35 Stucke Carolin 34
36 Berger Peter 21
37 Hartl Franz 27
38 Schmidt Oliver 18
39 Roll Günter 17
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 17
41 Zeller Florian 17
42 Kolbe Jens 18
43 Merckens Uwe 37
44 Heindl Stephanie 17
45 Gojczyk Christian 19
46 Brauner Tobias 17
47 Peischl Günter 17
48 Hauser Albertus 19
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 18
50 Zürner Sonja 20
51 Amtmann Matthias 18
52 Zehetmair Johann 17
53 Eiwen Gerhard 17
54 Lausch Blanka 21
55 Prieler Manuel 16
56 Vogel Heiko 18
57 Bachmair Josef 19
58 Bußjäger Johannes 22
59 Spratter Simone 16
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 16
61 Sassmann Günter 19
62 Glasner Günter 18
63 Wöhling Dirk 17
64 Dittlein Christina 16
65 Theiner Sabine 16
66 Baierl Florian 26
67 Pohl Reinhard 19
68 Riedl Peter 20
69 Baur Herbert 24
70 Sellmayr Heiko 18

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 15
2 Zimniok Mirko 16
3 Kremer Peter 13
4 Baumgartner Simon 13
5 Layer Holger 13
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 13
7 Müller Florian 16
8 Thierack Jürgen 13
9 Herzog Walburga 16
10 Görler Uwe 13
11 Kronawitter Roland 19
12 Harasym Werner 13
13 Riedl Walter 13
14 Warnstedt Max 13
15 Radloff Gerald 13
16 Daniel Silvia 13
17 Modlmayr Werner 16
18 Rätscher Christoph 13
19 Harasym Agnieszka 13
20 Maertsch Tobias 19
21 Hohensohn Dirk 13
22 Modlmayr Helene 16
23 Bose Adelheid 16
24 Wittur Rainer 5

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 103
2 Schardt Florian 32
3 Kohnen Natascha 45
4 Panzer Wolfgang 31
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 42
6 Böck Christoph 126
7 Greiner Ramona 30
8 Klostermeier Edwin 36
9 Markl Margit 27
10 Spirkl Florian 146
11 Weber Rosemarie 30
12 Korneder Klaus 33
13 Bach Bela 48
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 70
15 Müller Gabriele 39
16 Zipfel Harald 27
17 Fister Sabine 27
18 Greulich Alexander 49
19 Konwitschny Mindy 28
20 Leiter Erich 27
21 Bednarek Katharina 57
22 Weingärtner Thomas 30
23 Wenzel Regina 27
24 Keck Stephan 30
25 Hagn Johanna 37
26 Wilhelm Christian 25
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 26
28 Knapek Erwin 25
29 Andres Anouchka 25
30 Rickert Alexander 25
31 Schmierl Sabine 25
32 Ptacek Holger 25
33 Athen Sabine 25
34 Cobbe Kevin 25
35 Gerner Elisabeth 25
36 Müller Harald 122
37 Haerendel Ulrike 31
38 Lex Wolfgang 24
39 Harms Annegret 46
40 Bichler Andreas 30
41 Kammermeier Christine 27
42 Solbrig Manfred 43
43 Himmelberg Christine 24
44 Matejka Ewald 30
45 Faltermeier Martina 27
46 Kirnberger Albert 27
47 Lösch Barbara 24
48 Senninger Dieter 27
49 Schmidt Sylvia 36
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 24
51 Specker Waltraud 25
52 Schätz Andreas 30
53 Lampersberger Carola 30
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 24
55 Scholle Brigitte 124
56 Blechschmidt Werner 30
57 Uhl Brigitte 23
58 Schick Simon 27
59 Schödl Jutta 23
60 Saur Karl-Otto 23
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 33
62 Breitenstein Thomas 66
63 Rensch Waltraud 29
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 44
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 27
66 Helfrich Arno 41
67 Harlander Michaela 26
68 Rüger Korbinian 23
69 Eder Ruth 21
70 Gantzer Peter 36

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 5
2 Diem Katharina 8
3 Riederle Manfred 19
4 Riegel Florian 5
5 Batat Sam 5
6 Scholler Jörg 5
7 Keller Axel 5
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 5
9 Betz Alexander 6
10 Jännert Thomas 5
11 Gresser Ursula 6
12 Zahn Angela 5
13 Siemsen Peter 5
14 Dombret Bastian 5
15 Deutsch Marco 5
16 Kolze Sebastian 8
17 Mathis Wolfgang 5
18 Klaue Thomas 5
19 Krey Jürgen 6
20 von Padberg Charlotte 5
21 Kleiber Gerd 15
22 Schmidt Axel 5
23 Katz Casimir 66
24 Eggers Barbara 7
25 Kammer Rochus 5
26 Huber Ludwig 5
27 Seele Michael 5
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 5
29 Gammel Helmut 5
30 Schreiber Patrik 5
31 Schwindl Günter 5
32 Meißner Markus 5
33 Morio Jörg 5
34 Skorupa Justin 5
35 Schulze Ursula 5
36 Burges Johannes 5
37 Eggers Harald 5
38 Schneider Wolfgang 6
39 Weigle Michael 5
40 Hackl Willibald 6
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 8
42 Beck Irene 52
43 Müller Thomas 5
44 Hartung Hannes 5
45 Kreutz Johannes 51
46 Franz Christian 5
47 Maser Matthias 5
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 5
49 Maidment Bernhard 5
50 Würthner Sabine 5
51 Westermayer Stefan 6
52 Maser Sven 5
53 Schulze Bernhard 5
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 5
55 Hupfauer Peter 8
56 Zechmann Dennis 44
57 Weikl Sylvia 5
58 Gathmann Ellen 5
59 Bayerl Manfred 5
60 Scholz Monika 7
61 Bock Monika 5
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 5
63 Nebel Michael 5
64 Kohlenz Jörg 5
65 Scheyer Kristin 5
66 Knapp Oliver 7
67 Aydin Ulvi 5
68 Gutmann Raphael 7
69 Hilgart Reinhard 5
70 Wiswesser Veit 8

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 72
2 Wrobel Jolanta 18
3 Kiening David 15
4 Kühnel Anja 15
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 12
6 Graunke Katharina 15
7 Prasser Marcel 12
8 Weidlich Gero 12
9 Rappold Jörg 17
10 Zetzsche Peter 18
11 Heinrich Gerhard 13
12 Behrens Martina 23
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 12
14 Gabler Markus 12
15 Smith Karin 12
16 Rappold Petra 16
17 Seifert Verena 12
18 Siebert Regine 12
19 Abel Christian 11
20 Schnur Daniela 6
21 Karcher Rainer 6
22 Wimmer Albert 13
23 Kuhli Marianne 8
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 6
25 Esau Ursula 6
26 Thomas Christian 8
27 Schneider Sabine 6
28 Rohe Sebastian 40
29 Scherer Margit 7
30 Forster Klaus 6
31 Knatz Brigitte 12
32 Graunke Steffen 6
33 Hohenegger Hermine 6
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 16
35 Grabinski Pawel 6
36 Buchmann Marianne 6
37 Wolf Werner 7
38 Zeckert Karin 7
39 Wiedemann Thomas 6
40 Tausch Angela 8
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 6
42 Baumann Ursula 10
43 Kehrle Brigitte 10
44 Schuster Richard 23
45 Siebert Hermann 6
46 Abel Dorothea 6
47 Karcher Stefanie 6
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 6
49 Stempel Ralf 8
50 Heinrich Rosa 8
51 Meier Michael 6
52 Habersetzer Christine 8

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 12
2 Seifert Florian 9
3 Fesl Carmen 9
4 Jordan Johannes 12
5 Kaufmann Englbert 9
6 Weber Klaus 9
7 Maier Andrea 12
8 Roller Anette 15
9 Holzmann Stephan 9
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 12
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 9
12 Rönicke Ursula 16
13 Albert Melanie 10
14 El Nour Andrea 10
15 Baudler Bernhard 12
16 Steidl Martin 9
17 Krautz Wolfram 9
18 Hamm Robert 11
19 Kircher Michael 12
20 El Nour Karim 9
21 Bossert Theodor 6
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 6
23 Eicher Matthis 10
24 Lohmann Niklas 13
25 Mayer Leonhard 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei