28 - Briefwahl 8, Schule Parksiedlung

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 28 - Briefwahl 8, Schule Parksiedlung
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 5.206 34,2 %
GRÜNE 3.275 21,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.380 9,1 %
AfD 756 5,0 %
SPD 2.598 17,1 %
FDP 829 5,5 %
ÖDP 864 5,7 %
DIE LINKE 298 2,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 244 -
ungültige Stimmzettel 10 4,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 15.206 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 142
2 Schreyer Kerstin 88
3 Hahn Florian 97
4 Hobmeier Karin 105
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 91
6 Weiß Ilse 78
7 Schelle Stefan 75
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 78
9 Pardeller Thomas 79
10 Wünsche Annabella 78
11 Horst Helmut 87
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 77
13 Neusiedl Jan 75
14 Leitner Claudia 84
15 Böltl Maximilian 82
16 Gerhardt Nicola 105
17 Stürzer Anton 79
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 100
19 Loderer Thomas 73
20 Eisenmann Christine 76
21 Kern Stefan 71
22 Knoller Maria 78
23 Wolf Quentin 85
24 Göbel Karin 75
25 Straßmair Stefan 65
26 Erdmann Michaela 67
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 65
28 Kühlewein Angelika 157
29 Zweckinger Florian 65
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 82
31 Zeitler Rolf 109
32 Mayer Ursula 63
33 Zellner Hubert 64
34 May Katrin 64
35 Inselkammer Franz 78
36 Hellhuber Marianne 64
37 Glashauser Thomas 64
38 Wernberger Anna 65
39 Axenbeck Michael 68
40 Englmayer Isabeau 65
41 Hornburger Josef 62
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 64
43 Sander Ullrich 60
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 73
45 Krimmer Stefan 107
46 Fellermeier Martina 66
47 Ascherl Jürgen 83
48 Voit Caroline 64
49 Straßburg Klaus 61
50 Geißler Inge 61
51 Thalhammer Tobias 60
52 Loos Wolfsindis 59
53 Eisenreich Luis 64
54 Fichtinger Renate 59
55 Bukowski Andreas 59
56 Uerpmann Nicole 80
57 Köstler Peter 59
58 Mäusel Betina 67
59 Spingler Roland 59
60 Schmuck Angelika 57
61 Wildenheim Detlef 57
62 Leimböck Stefanie 88
63 Fürst Christian 57
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 55
65 Westermeyer Gloria 54
66 Ertl Josef 58
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 55
68 Denzel Gabriele 57
69 Kiener Friedrich 83
70 Strauß Franz Josef 55

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 81
2 Nadler Christoph 71
3 Köhler Claudia 55
4 Bauer Philipp 72
5 Pilsinger Sabine 52
6 Büchler Markus 148
7 Risinger Christina 61
8 Rohleder Johannes 66
9 Campbell Tania 47
10 Seth Oliver 46
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 138
12 Sommer Frank 42
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 44
14 Körner Kilian 44
15 Karbaumer Evi 45
16 Leiner Ulrich 45
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 44
18 Voges Karsten 47
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 46
20 Büsch Wolfgang 45
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 138
22 Leib Volker 46
23 Zipfel Birgit 40
24 Konetschny Armin 41
25 Levermann Silke 53
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 39
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 40
28 Katzer Claus 38
29 Huber Brigitte 59
30 Grothe David 36
31 Kocher Felicia 45
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 36
33 Grimme Judith 50
34 Mecke Johannes 39
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 36
36 Lankes Christian 36
37 Meyer Lissy 56
38 Seckinger Mike 39
39 Weber Katharina 40
40 Peters Jürgen 39
41 Kowallik Petra 38
42 Senft Michael 36
43 Holler Irene 42
44 Höck Anton 34
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 36
46 Bekk Peter 35
47 Tiedemann Petra 34
48 Maier Dieter 34
49 Martinschledde Sybille 39
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 34
51 Popp Doris 36
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 104
53 Kott Lucia 35
54 König Stefan 33
55 Maier Sabine 33
56 Spinnler Robert 36
57 Krois Simone 32
58 Zenner Andreas 36
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 33
60 Schmid Ralf 31
61 Michl Ulrike 40
62 Schwab Rudi 31
63 Nelson Michelle 33
64 Börner Tankred 29
65 Meitinger Gabriele 33
66 Gerb Robert 28
67 Miner Hilde 25
68 Schlosser Peter 26
69 Zapf Johanna 32
70 Kyrein Josef 42

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 43
2 Kraus Nikolaus 45
3 Ernstberger Florian 27
4 Bogner Barbara 24
5 Kraus Max 24
6 Heyland Günter 19
7 Ertl Johannes 20
8 Wüst Uta 19
9 Reichart Martin 54
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 19
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 128
12 Janson Andreas 17
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 22
14 Aulenbach Erika 20
15 Mörike Gertrud 18
16 Sienerth Hans 17
17 Dirl Sonja 20
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 20
19 Miller Pauline 20
20 Seitner Johannes 23
21 David Cornelia 17
22 Jakob Josef 17
23 Zacherl Kerstin 18
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 18
25 Ertl Robert 20
26 Malz Martin 14
27 Grünwald Harald 30
28 Zimmermann Klaus 19
29 Höcherl Reiner 17
30 Gott Jürgen 15
31 Fauth Werner 15
32 Broda Heinrich 18
33 Porombka Markus 14
34 Nagiller Georg 14
35 Stucke Carolin 33
36 Berger Peter 14
37 Hartl Franz 16
38 Schmidt Oliver 17
39 Roll Günter 15
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 17
41 Zeller Florian 17
42 Kolbe Jens 17
43 Merckens Uwe 24
44 Heindl Stephanie 19
45 Gojczyk Christian 12
46 Brauner Tobias 15
47 Peischl Günter 13
48 Hauser Albertus 15
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 11
50 Zürner Sonja 15
51 Amtmann Matthias 11
52 Zehetmair Johann 13
53 Eiwen Gerhard 11
54 Lausch Blanka 12
55 Prieler Manuel 11
56 Vogel Heiko 12
57 Bachmair Josef 12
58 Bußjäger Johannes 23
59 Spratter Simone 12
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 11
61 Sassmann Günter 11
62 Glasner Günter 15
63 Wöhling Dirk 11
64 Dittlein Christina 15
65 Theiner Sabine 11
66 Baierl Florian 17
67 Pohl Reinhard 13
68 Riedl Peter 15
69 Baur Herbert 13
70 Sellmayr Heiko 16

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 33
2 Zimniok Mirko 36
3 Kremer Peter 33
4 Baumgartner Simon 30
5 Layer Holger 33
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 30
7 Müller Florian 39
8 Thierack Jürgen 33
9 Herzog Walburga 33
10 Görler Uwe 33
11 Kronawitter Roland 36
12 Harasym Werner 30
13 Riedl Walter 33
14 Warnstedt Max 27
15 Radloff Gerald 30
16 Daniel Silvia 33
17 Modlmayr Werner 39
18 Rätscher Christoph 30
19 Harasym Agnieszka 27
20 Maertsch Tobias 33
21 Hohensohn Dirk 33
22 Modlmayr Helene 33
23 Bose Adelheid 30
24 Wittur Rainer 9

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 85
2 Schardt Florian 46
3 Kohnen Natascha 63
4 Panzer Wolfgang 41
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 56
6 Böck Christoph 121
7 Greiner Ramona 33
8 Klostermeier Edwin 35
9 Markl Margit 32
10 Spirkl Florian 160
11 Weber Rosemarie 32
12 Korneder Klaus 33
13 Bach Bela 47
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 71
15 Müller Gabriele 38
16 Zipfel Harald 34
17 Fister Sabine 38
18 Greulich Alexander 43
19 Konwitschny Mindy 34
20 Leiter Erich 35
21 Bednarek Katharina 49
22 Weingärtner Thomas 31
23 Wenzel Regina 33
24 Keck Stephan 33
25 Hagn Johanna 34
26 Wilhelm Christian 30
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 32
28 Knapek Erwin 30
29 Andres Anouchka 27
30 Rickert Alexander 28
31 Schmierl Sabine 28
32 Ptacek Holger 27
33 Athen Sabine 33
34 Cobbe Kevin 27
35 Gerner Elisabeth 28
36 Müller Harald 123
37 Haerendel Ulrike 33
38 Lex Wolfgang 27
39 Harms Annegret 48
40 Bichler Andreas 30
41 Kammermeier Christine 26
42 Solbrig Manfred 30
43 Himmelberg Christine 29
44 Matejka Ewald 25
45 Faltermeier Martina 30
46 Kirnberger Albert 24
47 Lösch Barbara 24
48 Senninger Dieter 24
49 Schmidt Sylvia 27
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 24
51 Specker Waltraud 22
52 Schätz Andreas 28
53 Lampersberger Carola 21
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 22
55 Scholle Brigitte 105
56 Blechschmidt Werner 20
57 Uhl Brigitte 22
58 Schick Simon 30
59 Schödl Jutta 19
60 Saur Karl-Otto 19
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 21
62 Breitenstein Thomas 36
63 Rensch Waltraud 17
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 29
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 18
66 Helfrich Arno 21
67 Harlander Michaela 17
68 Rüger Korbinian 18
69 Eder Ruth 18
70 Gantzer Peter 24

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 18
2 Diem Katharina 22
3 Riederle Manfred 35
4 Riegel Florian 11
5 Batat Sam 9
6 Scholler Jörg 13
7 Keller Axel 17
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 15
9 Betz Alexander 13
10 Jännert Thomas 10
11 Gresser Ursula 8
12 Zahn Angela 11
13 Siemsen Peter 12
14 Dombret Bastian 8
15 Deutsch Marco 9
16 Kolze Sebastian 16
17 Mathis Wolfgang 9
18 Klaue Thomas 9
19 Krey Jürgen 8
20 von Padberg Charlotte 12
21 Kleiber Gerd 9
22 Schmidt Axel 10
23 Katz Casimir 84
24 Eggers Barbara 9
25 Kammer Rochus 6
26 Huber Ludwig 6
27 Seele Michael 6
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 6
29 Gammel Helmut 6
30 Schreiber Patrik 6
31 Schwindl Günter 6
32 Meißner Markus 6
33 Morio Jörg 5
34 Skorupa Justin 12
35 Schulze Ursula 5
36 Burges Johannes 7
37 Eggers Harald 5
38 Schneider Wolfgang 5
39 Weigle Michael 6
40 Hackl Willibald 6
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 12
42 Beck Irene 76
43 Müller Thomas 4
44 Hartung Hannes 4
45 Kreutz Johannes 73
46 Franz Christian 5
47 Maser Matthias 6
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 5
49 Maidment Bernhard 6
50 Würthner Sabine 5
51 Westermayer Stefan 4
52 Maser Sven 4
53 Schulze Bernhard 4
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 4
55 Hupfauer Peter 4
56 Zechmann Dennis 58
57 Weikl Sylvia 5
58 Gathmann Ellen 5
59 Bayerl Manfred 4
60 Scholz Monika 6
61 Bock Monika 7
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 4
63 Nebel Michael 5
64 Kohlenz Jörg 6
65 Scheyer Kristin 9
66 Knapp Oliver 6
67 Aydin Ulvi 5
68 Gutmann Raphael 5
69 Hilgart Reinhard 6
70 Wiswesser Veit 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 85
2 Wrobel Jolanta 37
3 Kiening David 22
4 Kühnel Anja 25
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 22
6 Graunke Katharina 18
7 Prasser Marcel 18
8 Weidlich Gero 23
9 Rappold Jörg 23
10 Zetzsche Peter 22
11 Heinrich Gerhard 20
12 Behrens Martina 26
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 18
14 Gabler Markus 18
15 Smith Karin 18
16 Rappold Petra 24
17 Seifert Verena 19
18 Siebert Regine 19
19 Abel Christian 11
20 Schnur Daniela 11
21 Karcher Rainer 9
22 Wimmer Albert 10
23 Kuhli Marianne 16
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 10
25 Esau Ursula 9
26 Thomas Christian 17
27 Schneider Sabine 9
28 Rohe Sebastian 28
29 Scherer Margit 13
30 Forster Klaus 9
31 Knatz Brigitte 13
32 Graunke Steffen 10
33 Hohenegger Hermine 9
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 15
35 Grabinski Pawel 9
36 Buchmann Marianne 9
37 Wolf Werner 9
38 Zeckert Karin 14
39 Wiedemann Thomas 11
40 Tausch Angela 10
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 9
42 Baumann Ursula 11
43 Kehrle Brigitte 9
44 Schuster Richard 28
45 Siebert Hermann 9
46 Abel Dorothea 11
47 Karcher Stefanie 17
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 9
49 Stempel Ralf 10
50 Heinrich Rosa 10
51 Meier Michael 11
52 Habersetzer Christine 12

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 18
2 Seifert Florian 16
3 Fesl Carmen 15
4 Jordan Johannes 12
5 Kaufmann Englbert 10
6 Weber Klaus 18
7 Maier Andrea 12
8 Roller Anette 15
9 Holzmann Stephan 10
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 10
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 13
12 Rönicke Ursula 13
13 Albert Melanie 15
14 El Nour Andrea 13
15 Baudler Bernhard 9
16 Steidl Martin 10
17 Krautz Wolfram 11
18 Hamm Robert 14
19 Kircher Michael 10
20 El Nour Karim 10
21 Bossert Theodor 9
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 6
23 Eicher Matthis 7
24 Lohmann Niklas 13
25 Mayer Leonhard 9
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei