27 - Briefwahl 7, Schule Parksiedlung

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 27 - Briefwahl 7, Schule Parksiedlung
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.892 32,9 %
GRÜNE 3.402 22,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.652 11,1 %
AfD 584 3,9 %
SPD 2.362 15,9 %
FDP 806 5,4 %
ÖDP 876 5,9 %
DIE LINKE 296 2,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 235 -
ungültige Stimmzettel 7 3,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 14.870 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 140
2 Schreyer Kerstin 79
3 Hahn Florian 85
4 Hobmeier Karin 94
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 93
6 Weiß Ilse 65
7 Schelle Stefan 63
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 64
9 Pardeller Thomas 66
10 Wünsche Annabella 60
11 Horst Helmut 95
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 63
13 Neusiedl Jan 64
14 Leitner Claudia 72
15 Böltl Maximilian 62
16 Gerhardt Nicola 93
17 Stürzer Anton 63
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 119
19 Loderer Thomas 61
20 Eisenmann Christine 57
21 Kern Stefan 57
22 Knoller Maria 62
23 Wolf Quentin 63
24 Göbel Karin 66
25 Straßmair Stefan 57
26 Erdmann Michaela 55
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 55
28 Kühlewein Angelika 197
29 Zweckinger Florian 59
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 93
31 Zeitler Rolf 151
32 Mayer Ursula 59
33 Zellner Hubert 58
34 May Katrin 56
35 Inselkammer Franz 62
36 Hellhuber Marianne 55
37 Glashauser Thomas 54
38 Wernberger Anna 54
39 Axenbeck Michael 68
40 Englmayer Isabeau 54
41 Hornburger Josef 58
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 54
43 Sander Ullrich 60
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 76
45 Krimmer Stefan 123
46 Fellermeier Martina 54
47 Ascherl Jürgen 90
48 Voit Caroline 54
49 Straßburg Klaus 55
50 Geißler Inge 54
51 Thalhammer Tobias 58
52 Loos Wolfsindis 54
53 Eisenreich Luis 78
54 Fichtinger Renate 53
55 Bukowski Andreas 53
56 Uerpmann Nicole 93
57 Köstler Peter 52
58 Mäusel Betina 63
59 Spingler Roland 56
60 Schmuck Angelika 51
61 Wildenheim Detlef 51
62 Leimböck Stefanie 100
63 Fürst Christian 51
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 50
65 Westermeyer Gloria 50
66 Ertl Josef 52
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 63
68 Denzel Gabriele 48
69 Kiener Friedrich 95
70 Strauß Franz Josef 50

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 82
2 Nadler Christoph 61
3 Köhler Claudia 53
4 Bauer Philipp 80
5 Pilsinger Sabine 46
6 Büchler Markus 175
7 Risinger Christina 74
8 Rohleder Johannes 91
9 Campbell Tania 42
10 Seth Oliver 47
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 158
12 Sommer Frank 43
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 45
14 Körner Kilian 45
15 Karbaumer Evi 42
16 Leiner Ulrich 36
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 37
18 Voges Karsten 39
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 42
20 Büsch Wolfgang 36
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 137
22 Leib Volker 36
23 Zipfel Birgit 36
24 Konetschny Armin 39
25 Levermann Silke 58
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 50
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 35
28 Katzer Claus 35
29 Huber Brigitte 86
30 Grothe David 35
31 Kocher Felicia 66
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 35
33 Grimme Judith 42
34 Mecke Johannes 39
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 37
36 Lankes Christian 36
37 Meyer Lissy 94
38 Seckinger Mike 35
39 Weber Katharina 41
40 Peters Jürgen 37
41 Kowallik Petra 37
42 Senft Michael 42
43 Holler Irene 36
44 Höck Anton 37
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 35
46 Bekk Peter 34
47 Tiedemann Petra 37
48 Maier Dieter 36
49 Martinschledde Sybille 36
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 34
51 Popp Doris 40
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 114
53 Kott Lucia 37
54 König Stefan 34
55 Maier Sabine 34
56 Spinnler Robert 38
57 Krois Simone 32
58 Zenner Andreas 32
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 38
60 Schmid Ralf 31
61 Michl Ulrike 35
62 Schwab Rudi 31
63 Nelson Michelle 32
64 Börner Tankred 34
65 Meitinger Gabriele 33
66 Gerb Robert 31
67 Miner Hilde 29
68 Schlosser Peter 36
69 Zapf Johanna 29
70 Kyrein Josef 35

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 47
2 Kraus Nikolaus 33
3 Ernstberger Florian 25
4 Bogner Barbara 18
5 Kraus Max 34
6 Heyland Günter 21
7 Ertl Johannes 21
8 Wüst Uta 18
9 Reichart Martin 89
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 22
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 140
12 Janson Andreas 18
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 18
14 Aulenbach Erika 21
15 Mörike Gertrud 19
16 Sienerth Hans 21
17 Dirl Sonja 23
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 21
19 Miller Pauline 22
20 Seitner Johannes 18
21 David Cornelia 20
22 Jakob Josef 23
23 Zacherl Kerstin 27
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 21
25 Ertl Robert 20
26 Malz Martin 23
27 Grünwald Harald 30
28 Zimmermann Klaus 19
29 Höcherl Reiner 20
30 Gott Jürgen 18
31 Fauth Werner 19
32 Broda Heinrich 17
33 Porombka Markus 16
34 Nagiller Georg 16
35 Stucke Carolin 44
36 Berger Peter 19
37 Hartl Franz 21
38 Schmidt Oliver 17
39 Roll Günter 16
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 17
41 Zeller Florian 19
42 Kolbe Jens 27
43 Merckens Uwe 43
44 Heindl Stephanie 16
45 Gojczyk Christian 16
46 Brauner Tobias 16
47 Peischl Günter 20
48 Hauser Albertus 21
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 16
50 Zürner Sonja 19
51 Amtmann Matthias 20
52 Zehetmair Johann 17
53 Eiwen Gerhard 16
54 Lausch Blanka 18
55 Prieler Manuel 17
56 Vogel Heiko 19
57 Bachmair Josef 16
58 Bußjäger Johannes 23
59 Spratter Simone 16
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 16
61 Sassmann Günter 16
62 Glasner Günter 20
63 Wöhling Dirk 19
64 Dittlein Christina 16
65 Theiner Sabine 15
66 Baierl Florian 22
67 Pohl Reinhard 15
68 Riedl Peter 25
69 Baur Herbert 19
70 Sellmayr Heiko 22

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 23
2 Zimniok Mirko 32
3 Kremer Peter 26
4 Baumgartner Simon 30
5 Layer Holger 27
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 24
7 Müller Florian 30
8 Thierack Jürgen 27
9 Herzog Walburga 24
10 Görler Uwe 24
11 Kronawitter Roland 30
12 Harasym Werner 24
13 Riedl Walter 25
14 Warnstedt Max 22
15 Radloff Gerald 24
16 Daniel Silvia 24
17 Modlmayr Werner 27
18 Rätscher Christoph 22
19 Harasym Agnieszka 21
20 Maertsch Tobias 24
21 Hohensohn Dirk 21
22 Modlmayr Helene 22
23 Bose Adelheid 24
24 Wittur Rainer 7

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 101
2 Schardt Florian 33
3 Kohnen Natascha 32
4 Panzer Wolfgang 29
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 36
6 Böck Christoph 137
7 Greiner Ramona 24
8 Klostermeier Edwin 25
9 Markl Margit 21
10 Spirkl Florian 181
11 Weber Rosemarie 25
12 Korneder Klaus 24
13 Bach Bela 37
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 57
15 Müller Gabriele 30
16 Zipfel Harald 20
17 Fister Sabine 27
18 Greulich Alexander 44
19 Konwitschny Mindy 21
20 Leiter Erich 20
21 Bednarek Katharina 56
22 Weingärtner Thomas 24
23 Wenzel Regina 28
24 Keck Stephan 33
25 Hagn Johanna 35
26 Wilhelm Christian 22
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 21
28 Knapek Erwin 22
29 Andres Anouchka 19
30 Rickert Alexander 24
31 Schmierl Sabine 19
32 Ptacek Holger 20
33 Athen Sabine 23
34 Cobbe Kevin 21
35 Gerner Elisabeth 18
36 Müller Harald 155
37 Haerendel Ulrike 41
38 Lex Wolfgang 17
39 Harms Annegret 48
40 Bichler Andreas 21
41 Kammermeier Christine 17
42 Solbrig Manfred 34
43 Himmelberg Christine 17
44 Matejka Ewald 21
45 Faltermeier Martina 17
46 Kirnberger Albert 22
47 Lösch Barbara 19
48 Senninger Dieter 18
49 Schmidt Sylvia 37
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 17
51 Specker Waltraud 19
52 Schätz Andreas 21
53 Lampersberger Carola 18
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 17
55 Scholle Brigitte 116
56 Blechschmidt Werner 28
57 Uhl Brigitte 17
58 Schick Simon 21
59 Schödl Jutta 19
60 Saur Karl-Otto 15
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 35
62 Breitenstein Thomas 61
63 Rensch Waltraud 14
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 48
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 14
66 Helfrich Arno 19
67 Harlander Michaela 18
68 Rüger Korbinian 14
69 Eder Ruth 17
70 Gantzer Peter 21

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 13
2 Diem Katharina 9
3 Riederle Manfred 44
4 Riegel Florian 6
5 Batat Sam 6
6 Scholler Jörg 8
7 Keller Axel 9
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 5
9 Betz Alexander 6
10 Jännert Thomas 8
11 Gresser Ursula 7
12 Zahn Angela 5
13 Siemsen Peter 5
14 Dombret Bastian 6
15 Deutsch Marco 5
16 Kolze Sebastian 25
17 Mathis Wolfgang 5
18 Klaue Thomas 6
19 Krey Jürgen 7
20 von Padberg Charlotte 6
21 Kleiber Gerd 6
22 Schmidt Axel 6
23 Katz Casimir 129
24 Eggers Barbara 5
25 Kammer Rochus 5
26 Huber Ludwig 6
27 Seele Michael 5
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 5
29 Gammel Helmut 5
30 Schreiber Patrik 6
31 Schwindl Günter 6
32 Meißner Markus 5
33 Morio Jörg 5
34 Skorupa Justin 5
35 Schulze Ursula 6
36 Burges Johannes 6
37 Eggers Harald 8
38 Schneider Wolfgang 5
39 Weigle Michael 5
40 Hackl Willibald 5
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 6
42 Beck Irene 99
43 Müller Thomas 5
44 Hartung Hannes 5
45 Kreutz Johannes 99
46 Franz Christian 5
47 Maser Matthias 5
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 6
49 Maidment Bernhard 5
50 Würthner Sabine 5
51 Westermayer Stefan 6
52 Maser Sven 5
53 Schulze Bernhard 5
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 5
55 Hupfauer Peter 5
56 Zechmann Dennis 38
57 Weikl Sylvia 5
58 Gathmann Ellen 6
59 Bayerl Manfred 5
60 Scholz Monika 6
61 Bock Monika 5
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 5
63 Nebel Michael 6
64 Kohlenz Jörg 5
65 Scheyer Kristin 6
66 Knapp Oliver 5
67 Aydin Ulvi 5
68 Gutmann Raphael 6
69 Hilgart Reinhard 5
70 Wiswesser Veit 7

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 105
2 Wrobel Jolanta 53
3 Kiening David 23
4 Kühnel Anja 43
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 25
6 Graunke Katharina 22
7 Prasser Marcel 17
8 Weidlich Gero 20
9 Rappold Jörg 29
10 Zetzsche Peter 22
11 Heinrich Gerhard 23
12 Behrens Martina 32
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 14
14 Gabler Markus 14
15 Smith Karin 17
16 Rappold Petra 29
17 Seifert Verena 17
18 Siebert Regine 17
19 Abel Christian 14
20 Schnur Daniela 10
21 Karcher Rainer 7
22 Wimmer Albert 10
23 Kuhli Marianne 8
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 10
25 Esau Ursula 7
26 Thomas Christian 10
27 Schneider Sabine 10
28 Rohe Sebastian 43
29 Scherer Margit 11
30 Forster Klaus 7
31 Knatz Brigitte 10
32 Graunke Steffen 7
33 Hohenegger Hermine 7
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 13
35 Grabinski Pawel 9
36 Buchmann Marianne 7
37 Wolf Werner 10
38 Zeckert Karin 8
39 Wiedemann Thomas 9
40 Tausch Angela 10
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 10
42 Baumann Ursula 7
43 Kehrle Brigitte 7
44 Schuster Richard 35
45 Siebert Hermann 9
46 Abel Dorothea 6
47 Karcher Stefanie 6
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 9
49 Stempel Ralf 6
50 Heinrich Rosa 6
51 Meier Michael 6
52 Habersetzer Christine 10

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 16
2 Seifert Florian 16
3 Fesl Carmen 16
4 Jordan Johannes 13
5 Kaufmann Englbert 11
6 Weber Klaus 14
7 Maier Andrea 14
8 Roller Anette 16
9 Holzmann Stephan 12
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 10
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 9
12 Rönicke Ursula 21
13 Albert Melanie 15
14 El Nour Andrea 9
15 Baudler Bernhard 9
16 Steidl Martin 10
17 Krautz Wolfram 9
18 Hamm Robert 12
19 Kircher Michael 11
20 El Nour Karim 10
21 Bossert Theodor 6
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 6
23 Eicher Matthis 11
24 Lohmann Niklas 14
25 Mayer Leonhard 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei