26 - Briefwahl 6, Schule Parksiedlung

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 26 - Briefwahl 6, Schule Parksiedlung
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 5.504 36,0 %
GRÜNE 3.677 24,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.535 10,0 %
AfD 614 4,0 %
SPD 2.717 17,8 %
FDP 716 4,7 %
ÖDP 513 3,4 %
DIE LINKE 29 0,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 240 -
ungültige Stimmzettel 5 2,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 15.305 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 180
2 Schreyer Kerstin 85
3 Hahn Florian 123
4 Hobmeier Karin 106
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 117
6 Weiß Ilse 71
7 Schelle Stefan 77
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 70
9 Pardeller Thomas 72
10 Wünsche Annabella 71
11 Horst Helmut 93
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 68
13 Neusiedl Jan 71
14 Leitner Claudia 70
15 Böltl Maximilian 75
16 Gerhardt Nicola 108
17 Stürzer Anton 73
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 155
19 Loderer Thomas 70
20 Eisenmann Christine 66
21 Kern Stefan 69
22 Knoller Maria 70
23 Wolf Quentin 73
24 Göbel Karin 75
25 Straßmair Stefan 74
26 Erdmann Michaela 65
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 64
28 Kühlewein Angelika 213
29 Zweckinger Florian 71
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 81
31 Zeitler Rolf 157
32 Mayer Ursula 64
33 Zellner Hubert 65
34 May Katrin 64
35 Inselkammer Franz 66
36 Hellhuber Marianne 58
37 Glashauser Thomas 74
38 Wernberger Anna 58
39 Axenbeck Michael 64
40 Englmayer Isabeau 59
41 Hornburger Josef 71
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 58
43 Sander Ullrich 61
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 72
45 Krimmer Stefan 159
46 Fellermeier Martina 56
47 Ascherl Jürgen 92
48 Voit Caroline 57
49 Straßburg Klaus 62
50 Geißler Inge 56
51 Thalhammer Tobias 61
52 Loos Wolfsindis 57
53 Eisenreich Luis 92
54 Fichtinger Renate 55
55 Bukowski Andreas 57
56 Uerpmann Nicole 121
57 Köstler Peter 55
58 Mäusel Betina 53
59 Spingler Roland 56
60 Schmuck Angelika 55
61 Wildenheim Detlef 54
62 Leimböck Stefanie 135
63 Fürst Christian 58
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 51
65 Westermeyer Gloria 50
66 Ertl Josef 57
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 48
68 Denzel Gabriele 49
69 Kiener Friedrich 139
70 Strauß Franz Josef 52

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 91
2 Nadler Christoph 72
3 Köhler Claudia 59
4 Bauer Philipp 75
5 Pilsinger Sabine 56
6 Büchler Markus 220
7 Risinger Christina 78
8 Rohleder Johannes 89
9 Campbell Tania 53
10 Seth Oliver 48
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 180
12 Sommer Frank 43
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 41
14 Körner Kilian 41
15 Karbaumer Evi 47
16 Leiner Ulrich 44
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 46
18 Voges Karsten 41
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 38
20 Büsch Wolfgang 35
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 179
22 Leib Volker 34
23 Zipfel Birgit 39
24 Konetschny Armin 34
25 Levermann Silke 49
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 50
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 39
28 Katzer Claus 34
29 Huber Brigitte 117
30 Grothe David 34
31 Kocher Felicia 48
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 40
33 Grimme Judith 43
34 Mecke Johannes 34
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 39
36 Lankes Christian 41
37 Meyer Lissy 124
38 Seckinger Mike 36
39 Weber Katharina 40
40 Peters Jürgen 36
41 Kowallik Petra 43
42 Senft Michael 38
43 Holler Irene 47
44 Höck Anton 32
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 38
46 Bekk Peter 32
47 Tiedemann Petra 41
48 Maier Dieter 33
49 Martinschledde Sybille 39
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 32
51 Popp Doris 37
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 157
53 Kott Lucia 35
54 König Stefan 36
55 Maier Sabine 44
56 Spinnler Robert 32
57 Krois Simone 38
58 Zenner Andreas 38
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 35
60 Schmid Ralf 32
61 Michl Ulrike 50
62 Schwab Rudi 29
63 Nelson Michelle 30
64 Börner Tankred 32
65 Meitinger Gabriele 30
66 Gerb Robert 27
67 Miner Hilde 28
68 Schlosser Peter 35
69 Zapf Johanna 29
70 Kyrein Josef 41

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 40
2 Kraus Nikolaus 45
3 Ernstberger Florian 23
4 Bogner Barbara 15
5 Kraus Max 39
6 Heyland Günter 18
7 Ertl Johannes 15
8 Wüst Uta 12
9 Reichart Martin 111
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 26
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 164
12 Janson Andreas 12
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 13
14 Aulenbach Erika 20
15 Mörike Gertrud 15
16 Sienerth Hans 22
17 Dirl Sonja 28
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 12
19 Miller Pauline 12
20 Seitner Johannes 12
21 David Cornelia 16
22 Jakob Josef 20
23 Zacherl Kerstin 22
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 15
25 Ertl Robert 16
26 Malz Martin 13
27 Grünwald Harald 39
28 Zimmermann Klaus 15
29 Höcherl Reiner 12
30 Gott Jürgen 12
31 Fauth Werner 16
32 Broda Heinrich 19
33 Porombka Markus 12
34 Nagiller Georg 12
35 Stucke Carolin 61
36 Berger Peter 16
37 Hartl Franz 42
38 Schmidt Oliver 12
39 Roll Günter 16
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 13
41 Zeller Florian 13
42 Kolbe Jens 21
43 Merckens Uwe 54
44 Heindl Stephanie 13
45 Gojczyk Christian 16
46 Brauner Tobias 12
47 Peischl Günter 12
48 Hauser Albertus 16
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 12
50 Zürner Sonja 12
51 Amtmann Matthias 12
52 Zehetmair Johann 18
53 Eiwen Gerhard 13
54 Lausch Blanka 15
55 Prieler Manuel 12
56 Vogel Heiko 12
57 Bachmair Josef 16
58 Bußjäger Johannes 24
59 Spratter Simone 13
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 14
61 Sassmann Günter 14
62 Glasner Günter 14
63 Wöhling Dirk 11
64 Dittlein Christina 11
65 Theiner Sabine 11
66 Baierl Florian 23
67 Pohl Reinhard 10
68 Riedl Peter 20
69 Baur Herbert 22
70 Sellmayr Heiko 16

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 28
2 Zimniok Mirko 31
3 Kremer Peter 30
4 Baumgartner Simon 30
5 Layer Holger 24
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 24
7 Müller Florian 31
8 Thierack Jürgen 24
9 Herzog Walburga 30
10 Görler Uwe 25
11 Kronawitter Roland 30
12 Harasym Werner 25
13 Riedl Walter 24
14 Warnstedt Max 27
15 Radloff Gerald 24
16 Daniel Silvia 24
17 Modlmayr Werner 24
18 Rätscher Christoph 28
19 Harasym Agnieszka 24
20 Maertsch Tobias 24
21 Hohensohn Dirk 24
22 Modlmayr Helene 24
23 Bose Adelheid 28
24 Wittur Rainer 7

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 134
2 Schardt Florian 31
3 Kohnen Natascha 67
4 Panzer Wolfgang 34
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 51
6 Böck Christoph 155
7 Greiner Ramona 27
8 Klostermeier Edwin 27
9 Markl Margit 30
10 Spirkl Florian 197
11 Weber Rosemarie 32
12 Korneder Klaus 27
13 Bach Bela 38
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 67
15 Müller Gabriele 30
16 Zipfel Harald 29
17 Fister Sabine 28
18 Greulich Alexander 48
19 Konwitschny Mindy 24
20 Leiter Erich 25
21 Bednarek Katharina 76
22 Weingärtner Thomas 28
23 Wenzel Regina 27
24 Keck Stephan 26
25 Hagn Johanna 33
26 Wilhelm Christian 24
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 24
28 Knapek Erwin 24
29 Andres Anouchka 24
30 Rickert Alexander 25
31 Schmierl Sabine 24
32 Ptacek Holger 24
33 Athen Sabine 24
34 Cobbe Kevin 24
35 Gerner Elisabeth 24
36 Müller Harald 161
37 Haerendel Ulrike 34
38 Lex Wolfgang 24
39 Harms Annegret 61
40 Bichler Andreas 24
41 Kammermeier Christine 27
42 Solbrig Manfred 32
43 Himmelberg Christine 23
44 Matejka Ewald 23
45 Faltermeier Martina 26
46 Kirnberger Albert 23
47 Lösch Barbara 25
48 Senninger Dieter 23
49 Schmidt Sylvia 30
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 23
51 Specker Waltraud 23
52 Schätz Andreas 27
53 Lampersberger Carola 24
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 24
55 Scholle Brigitte 122
56 Blechschmidt Werner 26
57 Uhl Brigitte 22
58 Schick Simon 24
59 Schödl Jutta 22
60 Saur Karl-Otto 22
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 32
62 Breitenstein Thomas 58
63 Rensch Waltraud 21
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 40
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 26
66 Helfrich Arno 25
67 Harlander Michaela 20
68 Rüger Korbinian 20
69 Eder Ruth 20
70 Gantzer Peter 28

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 5
2 Diem Katharina 6
3 Riederle Manfred 28
4 Riegel Florian 5
5 Batat Sam 5
6 Scholler Jörg 5
7 Keller Axel 5
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 6
9 Betz Alexander 5
10 Jännert Thomas 5
11 Gresser Ursula 5
12 Zahn Angela 5
13 Siemsen Peter 6
14 Dombret Bastian 9
15 Deutsch Marco 6
16 Kolze Sebastian 21
17 Mathis Wolfgang 5
18 Klaue Thomas 5
19 Krey Jürgen 5
20 von Padberg Charlotte 5
21 Kleiber Gerd 6
22 Schmidt Axel 5
23 Katz Casimir 122
24 Eggers Barbara 7
25 Kammer Rochus 5
26 Huber Ludwig 5
27 Seele Michael 5
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 5
29 Gammel Helmut 6
30 Schreiber Patrik 5
31 Schwindl Günter 5
32 Meißner Markus 5
33 Morio Jörg 5
34 Skorupa Justin 5
35 Schulze Ursula 6
36 Burges Johannes 5
37 Eggers Harald 5
38 Schneider Wolfgang 5
39 Weigle Michael 5
40 Hackl Willibald 6
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 5
42 Beck Irene 84
43 Müller Thomas 5
44 Hartung Hannes 5
45 Kreutz Johannes 74
46 Franz Christian 5
47 Maser Matthias 5
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 5
49 Maidment Bernhard 5
50 Würthner Sabine 6
51 Westermayer Stefan 6
52 Maser Sven 6
53 Schulze Bernhard 5
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 5
55 Hupfauer Peter 5
56 Zechmann Dennis 47
57 Weikl Sylvia 5
58 Gathmann Ellen 5
59 Bayerl Manfred 5
60 Scholz Monika 6
61 Bock Monika 5
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 5
63 Nebel Michael 5
64 Kohlenz Jörg 5
65 Scheyer Kristin 6
66 Knapp Oliver 5
67 Aydin Ulvi 5
68 Gutmann Raphael 5
69 Hilgart Reinhard 5
70 Wiswesser Veit 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 84
2 Wrobel Jolanta 30
3 Kiening David 15
4 Kühnel Anja 14
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 12
6 Graunke Katharina 15
7 Prasser Marcel 8
8 Weidlich Gero 8
9 Rappold Jörg 12
10 Zetzsche Peter 11
11 Heinrich Gerhard 9
12 Behrens Martina 11
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 19
14 Gabler Markus 9
15 Smith Karin 8
16 Rappold Petra 16
17 Seifert Verena 8
18 Siebert Regine 9
19 Abel Christian 6
20 Schnur Daniela 4
21 Karcher Rainer 4
22 Wimmer Albert 4
23 Kuhli Marianne 5
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 4
25 Esau Ursula 4
26 Thomas Christian 5
27 Schneider Sabine 4
28 Rohe Sebastian 33
29 Scherer Margit 6
30 Forster Klaus 4
31 Knatz Brigitte 11
32 Graunke Steffen 5
33 Hohenegger Hermine 4
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 8
35 Grabinski Pawel 4
36 Buchmann Marianne 4
37 Wolf Werner 4
38 Zeckert Karin 12
39 Wiedemann Thomas 3
40 Tausch Angela 4
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 3
42 Baumann Ursula 4
43 Kehrle Brigitte 3
44 Schuster Richard 32
45 Siebert Hermann 3
46 Abel Dorothea 3
47 Karcher Stefanie 4
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 4
49 Stempel Ralf 4
50 Heinrich Rosa 4
51 Meier Michael 5
52 Habersetzer Christine 4

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 7
2 Seifert Florian 0
3 Fesl Carmen 6
4 Jordan Johannes 0
5 Kaufmann Englbert 0
6 Weber Klaus 0
7 Maier Andrea 5
8 Roller Anette 5
9 Holzmann Stephan 0
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 0
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 0
12 Rönicke Ursula 0
13 Albert Melanie 0
14 El Nour Andrea 0
15 Baudler Bernhard 0
16 Steidl Martin 0
17 Krautz Wolfram 0
18 Hamm Robert 0
19 Kircher Michael 0
20 El Nour Karim 0
21 Bossert Theodor 0
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 0
23 Eicher Matthis 3
24 Lohmann Niklas 3
25 Mayer Leonhard 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei