25 - Briefwahl 5, Schule Parksiedlung

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 25 - Briefwahl 5, Schule Parksiedlung
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.495 31,5 %
GRÜNE 3.012 21,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.935 13,5 %
AfD 566 4,0 %
SPD 2.722 19,1 %
FDP 538 3,8 %
ÖDP 849 5,9 %
DIE LINKE 168 1,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 238 -
ungültige Stimmzettel 9 3,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 14.285 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 143
2 Schreyer Kerstin 87
3 Hahn Florian 89
4 Hobmeier Karin 84
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 83
6 Weiß Ilse 67
7 Schelle Stefan 67
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 59
9 Pardeller Thomas 60
10 Wünsche Annabella 61
11 Horst Helmut 75
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 56
13 Neusiedl Jan 60
14 Leitner Claudia 60
15 Böltl Maximilian 64
16 Gerhardt Nicola 88
17 Stürzer Anton 59
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 114
19 Loderer Thomas 57
20 Eisenmann Christine 54
21 Kern Stefan 56
22 Knoller Maria 54
23 Wolf Quentin 54
24 Göbel Karin 54
25 Straßmair Stefan 52
26 Erdmann Michaela 51
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 61
28 Kühlewein Angelika 173
29 Zweckinger Florian 55
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 74
31 Zeitler Rolf 119
32 Mayer Ursula 52
33 Zellner Hubert 51
34 May Katrin 53
35 Inselkammer Franz 59
36 Hellhuber Marianne 49
37 Glashauser Thomas 56
38 Wernberger Anna 49
39 Axenbeck Michael 57
40 Englmayer Isabeau 49
41 Hornburger Josef 52
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 49
43 Sander Ullrich 52
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 59
45 Krimmer Stefan 113
46 Fellermeier Martina 52
47 Ascherl Jürgen 64
48 Voit Caroline 48
49 Straßburg Klaus 51
50 Geißler Inge 52
51 Thalhammer Tobias 48
52 Loos Wolfsindis 51
53 Eisenreich Luis 59
54 Fichtinger Renate 53
55 Bukowski Andreas 48
56 Uerpmann Nicole 85
57 Köstler Peter 48
58 Mäusel Betina 54
59 Spingler Roland 50
60 Schmuck Angelika 51
61 Wildenheim Detlef 46
62 Leimböck Stefanie 99
63 Fürst Christian 49
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 46
65 Westermeyer Gloria 46
66 Ertl Josef 53
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 50
68 Denzel Gabriele 45
69 Kiener Friedrich 107
70 Strauß Franz Josef 50

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 70
2 Nadler Christoph 55
3 Köhler Claudia 45
4 Bauer Philipp 68
5 Pilsinger Sabine 40
6 Büchler Markus 157
7 Risinger Christina 52
8 Rohleder Johannes 67
9 Campbell Tania 39
10 Seth Oliver 40
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 149
12 Sommer Frank 37
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 36
14 Körner Kilian 32
15 Karbaumer Evi 38
16 Leiner Ulrich 40
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 36
18 Voges Karsten 33
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 41
20 Büsch Wolfgang 34
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 144
22 Leib Volker 37
23 Zipfel Birgit 35
24 Konetschny Armin 36
25 Levermann Silke 45
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 35
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 35
28 Katzer Claus 32
29 Huber Brigitte 56
30 Grothe David 33
31 Kocher Felicia 47
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 33
33 Grimme Judith 38
34 Mecke Johannes 33
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 33
36 Lankes Christian 32
37 Meyer Lissy 74
38 Seckinger Mike 35
39 Weber Katharina 31
40 Peters Jürgen 37
41 Kowallik Petra 35
42 Senft Michael 35
43 Holler Irene 38
44 Höck Anton 30
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 32
46 Bekk Peter 31
47 Tiedemann Petra 33
48 Maier Dieter 31
49 Martinschledde Sybille 29
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 29
51 Popp Doris 30
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 119
53 Kott Lucia 32
54 König Stefan 31
55 Maier Sabine 33
56 Spinnler Robert 29
57 Krois Simone 32
58 Zenner Andreas 32
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 34
60 Schmid Ralf 28
61 Michl Ulrike 40
62 Schwab Rudi 26
63 Nelson Michelle 30
64 Börner Tankred 28
65 Meitinger Gabriele 31
66 Gerb Robert 26
67 Miner Hilde 30
68 Schlosser Peter 26
69 Zapf Johanna 29
70 Kyrein Josef 33

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 42
2 Kraus Nikolaus 33
3 Ernstberger Florian 32
4 Bogner Barbara 32
5 Kraus Max 33
6 Heyland Günter 25
7 Ertl Johannes 28
8 Wüst Uta 23
9 Reichart Martin 87
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 28
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 141
12 Janson Andreas 24
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 22
14 Aulenbach Erika 30
15 Mörike Gertrud 23
16 Sienerth Hans 24
17 Dirl Sonja 33
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 25
19 Miller Pauline 22
20 Seitner Johannes 22
21 David Cornelia 23
22 Jakob Josef 26
23 Zacherl Kerstin 27
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 22
25 Ertl Robert 25
26 Malz Martin 22
27 Grünwald Harald 38
28 Zimmermann Klaus 21
29 Höcherl Reiner 21
30 Gott Jürgen 27
31 Fauth Werner 22
32 Broda Heinrich 24
33 Porombka Markus 21
34 Nagiller Georg 21
35 Stucke Carolin 72
36 Berger Peter 21
37 Hartl Franz 31
38 Schmidt Oliver 25
39 Roll Günter 21
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 21
41 Zeller Florian 25
42 Kolbe Jens 27
43 Merckens Uwe 56
44 Heindl Stephanie 21
45 Gojczyk Christian 21
46 Brauner Tobias 21
47 Peischl Günter 21
48 Hauser Albertus 26
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 19
50 Zürner Sonja 19
51 Amtmann Matthias 19
52 Zehetmair Johann 20
53 Eiwen Gerhard 21
54 Lausch Blanka 20
55 Prieler Manuel 19
56 Vogel Heiko 25
57 Bachmair Josef 19
58 Bußjäger Johannes 30
59 Spratter Simone 19
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 19
61 Sassmann Günter 21
62 Glasner Günter 18
63 Wöhling Dirk 18
64 Dittlein Christina 18
65 Theiner Sabine 18
66 Baierl Florian 32
67 Pohl Reinhard 18
68 Riedl Peter 20
69 Baur Herbert 24
70 Sellmayr Heiko 21

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 27
2 Zimniok Mirko 27
3 Kremer Peter 24
4 Baumgartner Simon 25
5 Layer Holger 25
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 24
7 Müller Florian 27
8 Thierack Jürgen 24
9 Herzog Walburga 24
10 Görler Uwe 24
11 Kronawitter Roland 24
12 Harasym Werner 24
13 Riedl Walter 24
14 Warnstedt Max 24
15 Radloff Gerald 25
16 Daniel Silvia 24
17 Modlmayr Werner 24
18 Rätscher Christoph 24
19 Harasym Agnieszka 24
20 Maertsch Tobias 24
21 Hohensohn Dirk 24
22 Modlmayr Helene 24
23 Bose Adelheid 20
24 Wittur Rainer 6

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 101
2 Schardt Florian 42
3 Kohnen Natascha 52
4 Panzer Wolfgang 45
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 43
6 Böck Christoph 131
7 Greiner Ramona 36
8 Klostermeier Edwin 34
9 Markl Margit 31
10 Spirkl Florian 162
11 Weber Rosemarie 36
12 Korneder Klaus 35
13 Bach Bela 37
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 56
15 Müller Gabriele 37
16 Zipfel Harald 30
17 Fister Sabine 36
18 Greulich Alexander 41
19 Konwitschny Mindy 35
20 Leiter Erich 40
21 Bednarek Katharina 61
22 Weingärtner Thomas 35
23 Wenzel Regina 31
24 Keck Stephan 30
25 Hagn Johanna 36
26 Wilhelm Christian 35
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 31
28 Knapek Erwin 34
29 Andres Anouchka 32
30 Rickert Alexander 28
31 Schmierl Sabine 29
32 Ptacek Holger 28
33 Athen Sabine 32
34 Cobbe Kevin 29
35 Gerner Elisabeth 33
36 Müller Harald 156
37 Haerendel Ulrike 43
38 Lex Wolfgang 30
39 Harms Annegret 45
40 Bichler Andreas 27
41 Kammermeier Christine 28
42 Solbrig Manfred 28
43 Himmelberg Christine 26
44 Matejka Ewald 23
45 Faltermeier Martina 22
46 Kirnberger Albert 25
47 Lösch Barbara 25
48 Senninger Dieter 21
49 Schmidt Sylvia 25
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 22
51 Specker Waltraud 22
52 Schätz Andreas 26
53 Lampersberger Carola 22
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 25
55 Scholle Brigitte 140
56 Blechschmidt Werner 25
57 Uhl Brigitte 21
58 Schick Simon 28
59 Schödl Jutta 22
60 Saur Karl-Otto 22
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 25
62 Breitenstein Thomas 64
63 Rensch Waltraud 19
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 34
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 16
66 Helfrich Arno 18
67 Harlander Michaela 20
68 Rüger Korbinian 17
69 Eder Ruth 20
70 Gantzer Peter 26

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 4
2 Diem Katharina 3
3 Riederle Manfred 38
4 Riegel Florian 3
5 Batat Sam 5
6 Scholler Jörg 2
7 Keller Axel 2
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 5
9 Betz Alexander 5
10 Jännert Thomas 6
11 Gresser Ursula 2
12 Zahn Angela 2
13 Siemsen Peter 2
14 Dombret Bastian 6
15 Deutsch Marco 2
16 Kolze Sebastian 23
17 Mathis Wolfgang 2
18 Klaue Thomas 5
19 Krey Jürgen 4
20 von Padberg Charlotte 3
21 Kleiber Gerd 5
22 Schmidt Axel 2
23 Katz Casimir 96
24 Eggers Barbara 2
25 Kammer Rochus 3
26 Huber Ludwig 4
27 Seele Michael 2
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 2
29 Gammel Helmut 3
30 Schreiber Patrik 6
31 Schwindl Günter 5
32 Meißner Markus 2
33 Morio Jörg 2
34 Skorupa Justin 8
35 Schulze Ursula 2
36 Burges Johannes 2
37 Eggers Harald 2
38 Schneider Wolfgang 3
39 Weigle Michael 2
40 Hackl Willibald 2
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 5
42 Beck Irene 74
43 Müller Thomas 2
44 Hartung Hannes 2
45 Kreutz Johannes 56
46 Franz Christian 6
47 Maser Matthias 2
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 8
49 Maidment Bernhard 2
50 Würthner Sabine 2
51 Westermayer Stefan 2
52 Maser Sven 2
53 Schulze Bernhard 3
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 3
55 Hupfauer Peter 2
56 Zechmann Dennis 42
57 Weikl Sylvia 2
58 Gathmann Ellen 2
59 Bayerl Manfred 2
60 Scholz Monika 2
61 Bock Monika 3
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 5
63 Nebel Michael 2
64 Kohlenz Jörg 2
65 Scheyer Kristin 8
66 Knapp Oliver 3
67 Aydin Ulvi 2
68 Gutmann Raphael 5
69 Hilgart Reinhard 2
70 Wiswesser Veit 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 89
2 Wrobel Jolanta 43
3 Kiening David 22
4 Kühnel Anja 39
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 23
6 Graunke Katharina 26
7 Prasser Marcel 22
8 Weidlich Gero 22
9 Rappold Jörg 26
10 Zetzsche Peter 20
11 Heinrich Gerhard 23
12 Behrens Martina 29
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 20
14 Gabler Markus 20
15 Smith Karin 20
16 Rappold Petra 19
17 Seifert Verena 18
18 Siebert Regine 17
19 Abel Christian 10
20 Schnur Daniela 9
21 Karcher Rainer 8
22 Wimmer Albert 8
23 Kuhli Marianne 8
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 8
25 Esau Ursula 10
26 Thomas Christian 9
27 Schneider Sabine 8
28 Rohe Sebastian 34
29 Scherer Margit 10
30 Forster Klaus 9
31 Knatz Brigitte 9
32 Graunke Steffen 8
33 Hohenegger Hermine 8
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 11
35 Grabinski Pawel 8
36 Buchmann Marianne 8
37 Wolf Werner 8
38 Zeckert Karin 13
39 Wiedemann Thomas 12
40 Tausch Angela 12
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 9
42 Baumann Ursula 9
43 Kehrle Brigitte 8
44 Schuster Richard 32
45 Siebert Hermann 9
46 Abel Dorothea 9
47 Karcher Stefanie 8
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 8
49 Stempel Ralf 8
50 Heinrich Rosa 7
51 Meier Michael 7
52 Habersetzer Christine 9

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 11
2 Seifert Florian 9
3 Fesl Carmen 6
4 Jordan Johannes 6
5 Kaufmann Englbert 6
6 Weber Klaus 8
7 Maier Andrea 12
8 Roller Anette 13
9 Holzmann Stephan 6
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 10
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 6
12 Rönicke Ursula 6
13 Albert Melanie 6
14 El Nour Andrea 6
15 Baudler Bernhard 6
16 Steidl Martin 6
17 Krautz Wolfram 6
18 Hamm Robert 11
19 Kircher Michael 4
20 El Nour Karim 9
21 Bossert Theodor 4
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 2
23 Eicher Matthis 5
24 Lohmann Niklas 2
25 Mayer Leonhard 2
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei