24 - Briefwahl 4, Schule Parksiedlung

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 24 - Briefwahl 4, Schule Parksiedlung
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.211 28,5 %
GRÜNE 3.544 23,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER 1.635 11,0 %
AfD 1.023 6,9 %
SPD 2.198 14,9 %
FDP 1.205 8,1 %
ÖDP 713 4,8 %
DIE LINKE 269 1,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 236 -
ungültige Stimmzettel 9 3,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 14.798 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 137
2 Schreyer Kerstin 74
3 Hahn Florian 83
4 Hobmeier Karin 82
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 79
6 Weiß Ilse 65
7 Schelle Stefan 67
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 61
9 Pardeller Thomas 59
10 Wünsche Annabella 61
11 Horst Helmut 63
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 58
13 Neusiedl Jan 61
14 Leitner Claudia 69
15 Böltl Maximilian 59
16 Gerhardt Nicola 70
17 Stürzer Anton 55
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 103
19 Loderer Thomas 57
20 Eisenmann Christine 55
21 Kern Stefan 63
22 Knoller Maria 62
23 Wolf Quentin 60
24 Göbel Karin 59
25 Straßmair Stefan 55
26 Erdmann Michaela 60
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 53
28 Kühlewein Angelika 160
29 Zweckinger Florian 54
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 61
31 Zeitler Rolf 119
32 Mayer Ursula 52
33 Zellner Hubert 50
34 May Katrin 51
35 Inselkammer Franz 62
36 Hellhuber Marianne 49
37 Glashauser Thomas 49
38 Wernberger Anna 48
39 Axenbeck Michael 51
40 Englmayer Isabeau 48
41 Hornburger Josef 54
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 48
43 Sander Ullrich 47
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 52
45 Krimmer Stefan 102
46 Fellermeier Martina 48
47 Ascherl Jürgen 63
48 Voit Caroline 46
49 Straßburg Klaus 46
50 Geißler Inge 47
51 Thalhammer Tobias 51
52 Loos Wolfsindis 46
53 Eisenreich Luis 49
54 Fichtinger Renate 46
55 Bukowski Andreas 48
56 Uerpmann Nicole 63
57 Köstler Peter 45
58 Mäusel Betina 45
59 Spingler Roland 43
60 Schmuck Angelika 44
61 Wildenheim Detlef 44
62 Leimböck Stefanie 58
63 Fürst Christian 44
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 43
65 Westermeyer Gloria 42
66 Ertl Josef 43
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 47
68 Denzel Gabriele 40
69 Kiener Friedrich 87
70 Strauß Franz Josef 46

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 87
2 Nadler Christoph 54
3 Köhler Claudia 60
4 Bauer Philipp 59
5 Pilsinger Sabine 55
6 Büchler Markus 164
7 Risinger Christina 56
8 Rohleder Johannes 71
9 Campbell Tania 50
10 Seth Oliver 49
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 146
12 Sommer Frank 43
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 46
14 Körner Kilian 43
15 Karbaumer Evi 52
16 Leiner Ulrich 44
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 49
18 Voges Karsten 45
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 47
20 Büsch Wolfgang 40
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 170
22 Leib Volker 40
23 Zipfel Birgit 43
24 Konetschny Armin 40
25 Levermann Silke 49
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 55
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 40
28 Katzer Claus 40
29 Huber Brigitte 81
30 Grothe David 40
31 Kocher Felicia 52
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 40
33 Grimme Judith 45
34 Mecke Johannes 39
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 39
36 Lankes Christian 39
37 Meyer Lissy 90
38 Seckinger Mike 45
39 Weber Katharina 40
40 Peters Jürgen 40
41 Kowallik Petra 46
42 Senft Michael 42
43 Holler Irene 46
44 Höck Anton 42
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 40
46 Bekk Peter 39
47 Tiedemann Petra 45
48 Maier Dieter 43
49 Martinschledde Sybille 47
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 39
51 Popp Doris 38
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 136
53 Kott Lucia 38
54 König Stefan 37
55 Maier Sabine 43
56 Spinnler Robert 37
57 Krois Simone 36
58 Zenner Andreas 39
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 35
60 Schmid Ralf 35
61 Michl Ulrike 39
62 Schwab Rudi 32
63 Nelson Michelle 31
64 Börner Tankred 31
65 Meitinger Gabriele 29
66 Gerb Robert 28
67 Miner Hilde 28
68 Schlosser Peter 31
69 Zapf Johanna 31
70 Kyrein Josef 34

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 39
2 Kraus Nikolaus 27
3 Ernstberger Florian 23
4 Bogner Barbara 22
5 Kraus Max 40
6 Heyland Günter 23
7 Ertl Johannes 22
8 Wüst Uta 22
9 Reichart Martin 79
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 28
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 142
12 Janson Andreas 22
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 21
14 Aulenbach Erika 25
15 Mörike Gertrud 22
16 Sienerth Hans 21
17 Dirl Sonja 24
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 22
19 Miller Pauline 22
20 Seitner Johannes 21
21 David Cornelia 28
22 Jakob Josef 21
23 Zacherl Kerstin 32
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 17
25 Ertl Robert 16
26 Malz Martin 16
27 Grünwald Harald 23
28 Zimmermann Klaus 16
29 Höcherl Reiner 16
30 Gott Jürgen 16
31 Fauth Werner 23
32 Broda Heinrich 20
33 Porombka Markus 16
34 Nagiller Georg 16
35 Stucke Carolin 44
36 Berger Peter 19
37 Hartl Franz 22
38 Schmidt Oliver 16
39 Roll Günter 16
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 18
41 Zeller Florian 16
42 Kolbe Jens 19
43 Merckens Uwe 43
44 Heindl Stephanie 17
45 Gojczyk Christian 17
46 Brauner Tobias 16
47 Peischl Günter 19
48 Hauser Albertus 21
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 16
50 Zürner Sonja 19
51 Amtmann Matthias 19
52 Zehetmair Johann 20
53 Eiwen Gerhard 16
54 Lausch Blanka 19
55 Prieler Manuel 19
56 Vogel Heiko 16
57 Bachmair Josef 16
58 Bußjäger Johannes 23
59 Spratter Simone 15
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 15
61 Sassmann Günter 15
62 Glasner Günter 15
63 Wöhling Dirk 15
64 Dittlein Christina 15
65 Theiner Sabine 16
66 Baierl Florian 27
67 Pohl Reinhard 18
68 Riedl Peter 21
69 Baur Herbert 17
70 Sellmayr Heiko 17

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 44
2 Zimniok Mirko 47
3 Kremer Peter 47
4 Baumgartner Simon 48
5 Layer Holger 45
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 42
7 Müller Florian 45
8 Thierack Jürgen 45
9 Herzog Walburga 42
10 Görler Uwe 42
11 Kronawitter Roland 48
12 Harasym Werner 42
13 Riedl Walter 42
14 Warnstedt Max 42
15 Radloff Gerald 43
16 Daniel Silvia 42
17 Modlmayr Werner 45
18 Rätscher Christoph 42
19 Harasym Agnieszka 42
20 Maertsch Tobias 48
21 Hohensohn Dirk 42
22 Modlmayr Helene 42
23 Bose Adelheid 42
24 Wittur Rainer 14

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 84
2 Schardt Florian 28
3 Kohnen Natascha 46
4 Panzer Wolfgang 34
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 38
6 Böck Christoph 119
7 Greiner Ramona 34
8 Klostermeier Edwin 28
9 Markl Margit 28
10 Spirkl Florian 156
11 Weber Rosemarie 27
12 Korneder Klaus 20
13 Bach Bela 35
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 31
15 Müller Gabriele 24
16 Zipfel Harald 20
17 Fister Sabine 24
18 Greulich Alexander 22
19 Konwitschny Mindy 26
20 Leiter Erich 23
21 Bednarek Katharina 55
22 Weingärtner Thomas 23
23 Wenzel Regina 27
24 Keck Stephan 20
25 Hagn Johanna 28
26 Wilhelm Christian 23
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 23
28 Knapek Erwin 23
29 Andres Anouchka 20
30 Rickert Alexander 20
31 Schmierl Sabine 23
32 Ptacek Holger 23
33 Athen Sabine 23
34 Cobbe Kevin 20
35 Gerner Elisabeth 23
36 Müller Harald 102
37 Haerendel Ulrike 32
38 Lex Wolfgang 20
39 Harms Annegret 49
40 Bichler Andreas 20
41 Kammermeier Christine 22
42 Solbrig Manfred 22
43 Himmelberg Christine 28
44 Matejka Ewald 22
45 Faltermeier Martina 22
46 Kirnberger Albert 19
47 Lösch Barbara 22
48 Senninger Dieter 19
49 Schmidt Sylvia 33
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 19
51 Specker Waltraud 19
52 Schätz Andreas 25
53 Lampersberger Carola 20
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 28
55 Scholle Brigitte 110
56 Blechschmidt Werner 22
57 Uhl Brigitte 21
58 Schick Simon 27
59 Schödl Jutta 21
60 Saur Karl-Otto 17
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 26
62 Breitenstein Thomas 45
63 Rensch Waltraud 17
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 25
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 15
66 Helfrich Arno 15
67 Harlander Michaela 18
68 Rüger Korbinian 18
69 Eder Ruth 20
70 Gantzer Peter 17

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 13
2 Diem Katharina 17
3 Riederle Manfred 34
4 Riegel Florian 12
5 Batat Sam 12
6 Scholler Jörg 12
7 Keller Axel 16
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 16
9 Betz Alexander 12
10 Jännert Thomas 12
11 Gresser Ursula 17
12 Zahn Angela 12
13 Siemsen Peter 15
14 Dombret Bastian 15
15 Deutsch Marco 12
16 Kolze Sebastian 20
17 Mathis Wolfgang 12
18 Klaue Thomas 12
19 Krey Jürgen 12
20 von Padberg Charlotte 12
21 Kleiber Gerd 12
22 Schmidt Axel 12
23 Katz Casimir 111
24 Eggers Barbara 13
25 Kammer Rochus 12
26 Huber Ludwig 12
27 Seele Michael 15
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 12
29 Gammel Helmut 12
30 Schreiber Patrik 15
31 Schwindl Günter 15
32 Meißner Markus 12
33 Morio Jörg 12
34 Skorupa Justin 19
35 Schulze Ursula 13
36 Burges Johannes 12
37 Eggers Harald 15
38 Schneider Wolfgang 12
39 Weigle Michael 12
40 Hackl Willibald 12
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 16
42 Beck Irene 91
43 Müller Thomas 12
44 Hartung Hannes 12
45 Kreutz Johannes 95
46 Franz Christian 12
47 Maser Matthias 13
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 16
49 Maidment Bernhard 11
50 Würthner Sabine 11
51 Westermayer Stefan 11
52 Maser Sven 11
53 Schulze Bernhard 10
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 10
55 Hupfauer Peter 11
56 Zechmann Dennis 55
57 Weikl Sylvia 10
58 Gathmann Ellen 11
59 Bayerl Manfred 10
60 Scholz Monika 11
61 Bock Monika 10
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 10
63 Nebel Michael 11
64 Kohlenz Jörg 10
65 Scheyer Kristin 11
66 Knapp Oliver 11
67 Aydin Ulvi 10
68 Gutmann Raphael 14
69 Hilgart Reinhard 10
70 Wiswesser Veit 14

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 82
2 Wrobel Jolanta 35
3 Kiening David 20
4 Kühnel Anja 30
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 20
6 Graunke Katharina 21
7 Prasser Marcel 17
8 Weidlich Gero 17
9 Rappold Jörg 15
10 Zetzsche Peter 14
11 Heinrich Gerhard 15
12 Behrens Martina 23
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 17
14 Gabler Markus 14
15 Smith Karin 14
16 Rappold Petra 19
17 Seifert Verena 14
18 Siebert Regine 14
19 Abel Christian 12
20 Schnur Daniela 7
21 Karcher Rainer 7
22 Wimmer Albert 7
23 Kuhli Marianne 12
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 7
25 Esau Ursula 13
26 Thomas Christian 8
27 Schneider Sabine 7
28 Rohe Sebastian 38
29 Scherer Margit 9
30 Forster Klaus 7
31 Knatz Brigitte 8
32 Graunke Steffen 7
33 Hohenegger Hermine 7
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 9
35 Grabinski Pawel 8
36 Buchmann Marianne 8
37 Wolf Werner 7
38 Zeckert Karin 7
39 Wiedemann Thomas 6
40 Tausch Angela 11
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 7
42 Baumann Ursula 8
43 Kehrle Brigitte 6
44 Schuster Richard 29
45 Siebert Hermann 5
46 Abel Dorothea 7
47 Karcher Stefanie 9
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 6
49 Stempel Ralf 6
50 Heinrich Rosa 5
51 Meier Michael 5
52 Habersetzer Christine 7

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 12
2 Seifert Florian 13
3 Fesl Carmen 12
4 Jordan Johannes 15
5 Kaufmann Englbert 12
6 Weber Klaus 9
7 Maier Andrea 16
8 Roller Anette 13
9 Holzmann Stephan 9
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 10
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 12
12 Rönicke Ursula 12
13 Albert Melanie 12
14 El Nour Andrea 9
15 Baudler Bernhard 10
16 Steidl Martin 9
17 Krautz Wolfram 15
18 Hamm Robert 9
19 Kircher Michael 12
20 El Nour Karim 9
21 Bossert Theodor 8
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 7
23 Eicher Matthis 6
24 Lohmann Niklas 11
25 Mayer Leonhard 7
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei