23 - Briefwahl 3, Schule Parksiedlung

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 23 - Briefwahl 3, Schule Parksiedlung
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.884 31,7 %
GRÜNE 3.280 21,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.135 13,9 %
AfD 742 4,8 %
SPD 2.686 17,4 %
FDP 728 4,7 %
ÖDP 652 4,2 %
DIE LINKE 308 2,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 248 -
ungültige Stimmzettel 8 3,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 15.415 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 140
2 Schreyer Kerstin 91
3 Hahn Florian 92
4 Hobmeier Karin 101
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 85
6 Weiß Ilse 67
7 Schelle Stefan 76
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 61
9 Pardeller Thomas 61
10 Wünsche Annabella 63
11 Horst Helmut 82
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 62
13 Neusiedl Jan 77
14 Leitner Claudia 66
15 Böltl Maximilian 77
16 Gerhardt Nicola 89
17 Stürzer Anton 60
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 96
19 Loderer Thomas 72
20 Eisenmann Christine 60
21 Kern Stefan 73
22 Knoller Maria 74
23 Wolf Quentin 61
24 Göbel Karin 69
25 Straßmair Stefan 71
26 Erdmann Michaela 62
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 71
28 Kühlewein Angelika 169
29 Zweckinger Florian 62
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 65
31 Zeitler Rolf 159
32 Mayer Ursula 62
33 Zellner Hubert 59
34 May Katrin 58
35 Inselkammer Franz 62
36 Hellhuber Marianne 59
37 Glashauser Thomas 71
38 Wernberger Anna 58
39 Axenbeck Michael 62
40 Englmayer Isabeau 59
41 Hornburger Josef 56
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 56
43 Sander Ullrich 57
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 63
45 Krimmer Stefan 130
46 Fellermeier Martina 64
47 Ascherl Jürgen 90
48 Voit Caroline 51
49 Straßburg Klaus 51
50 Geißler Inge 51
51 Thalhammer Tobias 55
52 Loos Wolfsindis 51
53 Eisenreich Luis 61
54 Fichtinger Renate 53
55 Bukowski Andreas 50
56 Uerpmann Nicole 82
57 Köstler Peter 49
58 Mäusel Betina 57
59 Spingler Roland 49
60 Schmuck Angelika 50
61 Wildenheim Detlef 50
62 Leimböck Stefanie 76
63 Fürst Christian 49
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 49
65 Westermeyer Gloria 49
66 Ertl Josef 54
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 55
68 Denzel Gabriele 49
69 Kiener Friedrich 111
70 Strauß Franz Josef 52

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 72
2 Nadler Christoph 56
3 Köhler Claudia 52
4 Bauer Philipp 62
5 Pilsinger Sabine 49
6 Büchler Markus 158
7 Risinger Christina 54
8 Rohleder Johannes 63
9 Campbell Tania 49
10 Seth Oliver 50
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 138
12 Sommer Frank 45
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 42
14 Körner Kilian 42
15 Karbaumer Evi 45
16 Leiner Ulrich 42
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 43
18 Voges Karsten 43
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 39
20 Büsch Wolfgang 38
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 146
22 Leib Volker 37
23 Zipfel Birgit 40
24 Konetschny Armin 37
25 Levermann Silke 40
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 53
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 37
28 Katzer Claus 37
29 Huber Brigitte 67
30 Grothe David 37
31 Kocher Felicia 48
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 37
33 Grimme Judith 46
34 Mecke Johannes 38
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 36
36 Lankes Christian 41
37 Meyer Lissy 70
38 Seckinger Mike 39
39 Weber Katharina 36
40 Peters Jürgen 39
41 Kowallik Petra 42
42 Senft Michael 43
43 Holler Irene 36
44 Höck Anton 38
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 36
46 Bekk Peter 39
47 Tiedemann Petra 37
48 Maier Dieter 40
49 Martinschledde Sybille 35
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 34
51 Popp Doris 34
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 118
53 Kott Lucia 33
54 König Stefan 42
55 Maier Sabine 36
56 Spinnler Robert 36
57 Krois Simone 33
58 Zenner Andreas 36
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 33
60 Schmid Ralf 33
61 Michl Ulrike 40
62 Schwab Rudi 35
63 Nelson Michelle 34
64 Börner Tankred 31
65 Meitinger Gabriele 31
66 Gerb Robert 29
67 Miner Hilde 29
68 Schlosser Peter 29
69 Zapf Johanna 29
70 Kyrein Josef 36

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 62
2 Kraus Nikolaus 39
3 Ernstberger Florian 34
4 Bogner Barbara 25
5 Kraus Max 31
6 Heyland Günter 29
7 Ertl Johannes 29
8 Wüst Uta 23
9 Reichart Martin 71
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 32
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 179
12 Janson Andreas 22
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 26
14 Aulenbach Erika 29
15 Mörike Gertrud 23
16 Sienerth Hans 32
17 Dirl Sonja 22
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 27
19 Miller Pauline 27
20 Seitner Johannes 21
21 David Cornelia 21
22 Jakob Josef 31
23 Zacherl Kerstin 28
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 30
25 Ertl Robert 21
26 Malz Martin 30
27 Grünwald Harald 48
28 Zimmermann Klaus 27
29 Höcherl Reiner 27
30 Gott Jürgen 21
31 Fauth Werner 28
32 Broda Heinrich 24
33 Porombka Markus 24
34 Nagiller Georg 24
35 Stucke Carolin 40
36 Berger Peter 27
37 Hartl Franz 34
38 Schmidt Oliver 21
39 Roll Günter 21
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 21
41 Zeller Florian 26
42 Kolbe Jens 27
43 Merckens Uwe 38
44 Heindl Stephanie 23
45 Gojczyk Christian 23
46 Brauner Tobias 20
47 Peischl Günter 24
48 Hauser Albertus 36
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 23
50 Zürner Sonja 26
51 Amtmann Matthias 29
52 Zehetmair Johann 23
53 Eiwen Gerhard 24
54 Lausch Blanka 28
55 Prieler Manuel 23
56 Vogel Heiko 29
57 Bachmair Josef 23
58 Bußjäger Johannes 45
59 Spratter Simone 26
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 23
61 Sassmann Günter 23
62 Glasner Günter 24
63 Wöhling Dirk 29
64 Dittlein Christina 23
65 Theiner Sabine 23
66 Baierl Florian 32
67 Pohl Reinhard 23
68 Riedl Peter 28
69 Baur Herbert 31
70 Sellmayr Heiko 29

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 31
2 Zimniok Mirko 34
3 Kremer Peter 34
4 Baumgartner Simon 34
5 Layer Holger 31
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 31
7 Müller Florian 31
8 Thierack Jürgen 31
9 Herzog Walburga 34
10 Görler Uwe 31
11 Kronawitter Roland 31
12 Harasym Werner 31
13 Riedl Walter 31
14 Warnstedt Max 31
15 Radloff Gerald 31
16 Daniel Silvia 31
17 Modlmayr Werner 36
18 Rätscher Christoph 31
19 Harasym Agnieszka 31
20 Maertsch Tobias 32
21 Hohensohn Dirk 31
22 Modlmayr Helene 31
23 Bose Adelheid 31
24 Wittur Rainer 11

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 100
2 Schardt Florian 42
3 Kohnen Natascha 62
4 Panzer Wolfgang 42
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 46
6 Böck Christoph 128
7 Greiner Ramona 40
8 Klostermeier Edwin 37
9 Markl Margit 34
10 Spirkl Florian 180
11 Weber Rosemarie 36
12 Korneder Klaus 33
13 Bach Bela 46
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 71
15 Müller Gabriele 33
16 Zipfel Harald 29
17 Fister Sabine 29
18 Greulich Alexander 49
19 Konwitschny Mindy 32
20 Leiter Erich 30
21 Bednarek Katharina 62
22 Weingärtner Thomas 31
23 Wenzel Regina 31
24 Keck Stephan 30
25 Hagn Johanna 42
26 Wilhelm Christian 26
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 26
28 Knapek Erwin 30
29 Andres Anouchka 26
30 Rickert Alexander 26
31 Schmierl Sabine 28
32 Ptacek Holger 27
33 Athen Sabine 26
34 Cobbe Kevin 25
35 Gerner Elisabeth 29
36 Müller Harald 142
37 Haerendel Ulrike 32
38 Lex Wolfgang 25
39 Harms Annegret 53
40 Bichler Andreas 26
41 Kammermeier Christine 24
42 Solbrig Manfred 32
43 Himmelberg Christine 23
44 Matejka Ewald 22
45 Faltermeier Martina 22
46 Kirnberger Albert 22
47 Lösch Barbara 21
48 Senninger Dieter 21
49 Schmidt Sylvia 28
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 23
51 Specker Waltraud 21
52 Schätz Andreas 24
53 Lampersberger Carola 21
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 21
55 Scholle Brigitte 132
56 Blechschmidt Werner 27
57 Uhl Brigitte 21
58 Schick Simon 22
59 Schödl Jutta 24
60 Saur Karl-Otto 20
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 28
62 Breitenstein Thomas 54
63 Rensch Waltraud 18
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 39
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 17
66 Helfrich Arno 34
67 Harlander Michaela 17
68 Rüger Korbinian 20
69 Eder Ruth 17
70 Gantzer Peter 29

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 7
2 Diem Katharina 7
3 Riederle Manfred 33
4 Riegel Florian 7
5 Batat Sam 7
6 Scholler Jörg 7
7 Keller Axel 7
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 6
9 Betz Alexander 6
10 Jännert Thomas 6
11 Gresser Ursula 5
12 Zahn Angela 5
13 Siemsen Peter 5
14 Dombret Bastian 8
15 Deutsch Marco 5
16 Kolze Sebastian 17
17 Mathis Wolfgang 5
18 Klaue Thomas 5
19 Krey Jürgen 5
20 von Padberg Charlotte 5
21 Kleiber Gerd 6
22 Schmidt Axel 6
23 Katz Casimir 114
24 Eggers Barbara 5
25 Kammer Rochus 5
26 Huber Ludwig 6
27 Seele Michael 5
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 5
29 Gammel Helmut 5
30 Schreiber Patrik 6
31 Schwindl Günter 5
32 Meißner Markus 5
33 Morio Jörg 5
34 Skorupa Justin 5
35 Schulze Ursula 5
36 Burges Johannes 5
37 Eggers Harald 5
38 Schneider Wolfgang 5
39 Weigle Michael 5
40 Hackl Willibald 5
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 5
42 Beck Irene 102
43 Müller Thomas 5
44 Hartung Hannes 5
45 Kreutz Johannes 84
46 Franz Christian 5
47 Maser Matthias 5
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 4
49 Maidment Bernhard 4
50 Würthner Sabine 4
51 Westermayer Stefan 7
52 Maser Sven 4
53 Schulze Bernhard 4
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 4
55 Hupfauer Peter 5
56 Zechmann Dennis 54
57 Weikl Sylvia 4
58 Gathmann Ellen 4
59 Bayerl Manfred 4
60 Scholz Monika 4
61 Bock Monika 5
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 3
63 Nebel Michael 3
64 Kohlenz Jörg 3
65 Scheyer Kristin 5
66 Knapp Oliver 3
67 Aydin Ulvi 3
68 Gutmann Raphael 5
69 Hilgart Reinhard 4
70 Wiswesser Veit 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 88
2 Wrobel Jolanta 40
3 Kiening David 11
4 Kühnel Anja 27
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 17
6 Graunke Katharina 9
7 Prasser Marcel 8
8 Weidlich Gero 8
9 Rappold Jörg 26
10 Zetzsche Peter 17
11 Heinrich Gerhard 9
12 Behrens Martina 20
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 10
14 Gabler Markus 9
15 Smith Karin 8
16 Rappold Petra 18
17 Seifert Verena 8
18 Siebert Regine 8
19 Abel Christian 16
20 Schnur Daniela 4
21 Karcher Rainer 4
22 Wimmer Albert 10
23 Kuhli Marianne 14
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 4
25 Esau Ursula 6
26 Thomas Christian 15
27 Schneider Sabine 4
28 Rohe Sebastian 41
29 Scherer Margit 8
30 Forster Klaus 4
31 Knatz Brigitte 17
32 Graunke Steffen 4
33 Hohenegger Hermine 4
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 16
35 Grabinski Pawel 8
36 Buchmann Marianne 4
37 Wolf Werner 4
38 Zeckert Karin 9
39 Wiedemann Thomas 10
40 Tausch Angela 7
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 3
42 Baumann Ursula 7
43 Kehrle Brigitte 3
44 Schuster Richard 33
45 Siebert Hermann 3
46 Abel Dorothea 10
47 Karcher Stefanie 9
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 9
49 Stempel Ralf 3
50 Heinrich Rosa 3
51 Meier Michael 9
52 Habersetzer Christine 6

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 18
2 Seifert Florian 15
3 Fesl Carmen 12
4 Jordan Johannes 12
5 Kaufmann Englbert 12
6 Weber Klaus 15
7 Maier Andrea 13
8 Roller Anette 13
9 Holzmann Stephan 12
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 13
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 12
12 Rönicke Ursula 12
13 Albert Melanie 12
14 El Nour Andrea 12
15 Baudler Bernhard 12
16 Steidl Martin 12
17 Krautz Wolfram 15
18 Hamm Robert 12
19 Kircher Michael 12
20 El Nour Karim 13
21 Bossert Theodor 8
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 8
23 Eicher Matthis 14
24 Lohmann Niklas 11
25 Mayer Leonhard 8
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei