22 - Briefwahl Feuerwehr 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 22 - Briefwahl Feuerwehr 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 5.241 28,4 %
GRÜNE 4.386 23,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.677 14,5 %
AfD 1.176 6,4 %
SPD 2.668 14,5 %
FDP 984 5,3 %
ÖDP 900 4,9 %
DIE LINKE 413 2,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 290 -
ungültige Stimmzettel 6 2,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 18.445 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 145
2 Schreyer Kerstin 79
3 Hahn Florian 105
4 Hobmeier Karin 94
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 87
6 Weiß Ilse 67
7 Schelle Stefan 79
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 66
9 Pardeller Thomas 63
10 Wünsche Annabella 61
11 Horst Helmut 85
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 64
13 Neusiedl Jan 68
14 Leitner Claudia 78
15 Böltl Maximilian 65
16 Gerhardt Nicola 97
17 Stürzer Anton 78
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 138
19 Loderer Thomas 70
20 Eisenmann Christine 64
21 Kern Stefan 64
22 Knoller Maria 70
23 Wolf Quentin 67
24 Göbel Karin 85
25 Straßmair Stefan 68
26 Erdmann Michaela 63
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 61
28 Kühlewein Angelika 208
29 Zweckinger Florian 64
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 79
31 Zeitler Rolf 156
32 Mayer Ursula 61
33 Zellner Hubert 67
34 May Katrin 67
35 Inselkammer Franz 75
36 Hellhuber Marianne 60
37 Glashauser Thomas 64
38 Wernberger Anna 71
39 Axenbeck Michael 69
40 Englmayer Isabeau 62
41 Hornburger Josef 68
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 59
43 Sander Ullrich 61
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 81
45 Krimmer Stefan 125
46 Fellermeier Martina 64
47 Ascherl Jürgen 82
48 Voit Caroline 58
49 Straßburg Klaus 58
50 Geißler Inge 56
51 Thalhammer Tobias 59
52 Loos Wolfsindis 55
53 Eisenreich Luis 67
54 Fichtinger Renate 59
55 Bukowski Andreas 56
56 Uerpmann Nicole 94
57 Köstler Peter 55
58 Mäusel Betina 61
59 Spingler Roland 56
60 Schmuck Angelika 55
61 Wildenheim Detlef 57
62 Leimböck Stefanie 120
63 Fürst Christian 54
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 53
65 Westermeyer Gloria 53
66 Ertl Josef 56
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 61
68 Denzel Gabriele 54
69 Kiener Friedrich 116
70 Strauß Franz Josef 54

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 90
2 Nadler Christoph 62
3 Köhler Claudia 59
4 Bauer Philipp 86
5 Pilsinger Sabine 53
6 Büchler Markus 236
7 Risinger Christina 60
8 Rohleder Johannes 98
9 Campbell Tania 54
10 Seth Oliver 58
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 179
12 Sommer Frank 56
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 49
14 Körner Kilian 52
15 Karbaumer Evi 56
16 Leiner Ulrich 52
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 59
18 Voges Karsten 57
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 56
20 Büsch Wolfgang 49
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 190
22 Leib Volker 58
23 Zipfel Birgit 49
24 Konetschny Armin 52
25 Levermann Silke 59
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 61
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 49
28 Katzer Claus 49
29 Huber Brigitte 89
30 Grothe David 49
31 Kocher Felicia 66
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 49
33 Grimme Judith 57
34 Mecke Johannes 56
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 50
36 Lankes Christian 55
37 Meyer Lissy 106
38 Seckinger Mike 53
39 Weber Katharina 52
40 Peters Jürgen 61
41 Kowallik Petra 55
42 Senft Michael 53
43 Holler Irene 57
44 Höck Anton 55
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 62
46 Bekk Peter 55
47 Tiedemann Petra 50
48 Maier Dieter 50
49 Martinschledde Sybille 47
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 46
51 Popp Doris 44
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 172
53 Kott Lucia 43
54 König Stefan 43
55 Maier Sabine 44
56 Spinnler Robert 46
57 Krois Simone 43
58 Zenner Andreas 45
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 42
60 Schmid Ralf 42
61 Michl Ulrike 55
62 Schwab Rudi 42
63 Nelson Michelle 49
64 Börner Tankred 48
65 Meitinger Gabriele 45
66 Gerb Robert 42
67 Miner Hilde 45
68 Schlosser Peter 45
69 Zapf Johanna 44
70 Kyrein Josef 46

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 70
2 Kraus Nikolaus 47
3 Ernstberger Florian 40
4 Bogner Barbara 32
5 Kraus Max 51
6 Heyland Günter 34
7 Ertl Johannes 31
8 Wüst Uta 31
9 Reichart Martin 92
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 43
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 221
12 Janson Andreas 35
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 35
14 Aulenbach Erika 34
15 Mörike Gertrud 35
16 Sienerth Hans 34
17 Dirl Sonja 33
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 30
19 Miller Pauline 31
20 Seitner Johannes 29
21 David Cornelia 37
22 Jakob Josef 30
23 Zacherl Kerstin 42
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 33
25 Ertl Robert 34
26 Malz Martin 29
27 Grünwald Harald 60
28 Zimmermann Klaus 29
29 Höcherl Reiner 30
30 Gott Jürgen 30
31 Fauth Werner 35
32 Broda Heinrich 31
33 Porombka Markus 30
34 Nagiller Georg 29
35 Stucke Carolin 94
36 Berger Peter 29
37 Hartl Franz 42
38 Schmidt Oliver 31
39 Roll Günter 26
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 28
41 Zeller Florian 30
42 Kolbe Jens 44
43 Merckens Uwe 87
44 Heindl Stephanie 32
45 Gojczyk Christian 31
46 Brauner Tobias 27
47 Peischl Günter 28
48 Hauser Albertus 38
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 27
50 Zürner Sonja 30
51 Amtmann Matthias 26
52 Zehetmair Johann 41
53 Eiwen Gerhard 27
54 Lausch Blanka 27
55 Prieler Manuel 25
56 Vogel Heiko 24
57 Bachmair Josef 25
58 Bußjäger Johannes 32
59 Spratter Simone 28
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 25
61 Sassmann Günter 25
62 Glasner Günter 26
63 Wöhling Dirk 23
64 Dittlein Christina 25
65 Theiner Sabine 24
66 Baierl Florian 52
67 Pohl Reinhard 21
68 Riedl Peter 35
69 Baur Herbert 37
70 Sellmayr Heiko 38

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 53
2 Zimniok Mirko 52
3 Kremer Peter 54
4 Baumgartner Simon 55
5 Layer Holger 53
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 49
7 Müller Florian 51
8 Thierack Jürgen 49
9 Herzog Walburga 51
10 Görler Uwe 49
11 Kronawitter Roland 52
12 Harasym Werner 49
13 Riedl Walter 49
14 Warnstedt Max 49
15 Radloff Gerald 49
16 Daniel Silvia 52
17 Modlmayr Werner 52
18 Rätscher Christoph 49
19 Harasym Agnieszka 48
20 Maertsch Tobias 49
21 Hohensohn Dirk 50
22 Modlmayr Helene 48
23 Bose Adelheid 47
24 Wittur Rainer 17

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 124
2 Schardt Florian 31
3 Kohnen Natascha 55
4 Panzer Wolfgang 25
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 31
6 Böck Christoph 158
7 Greiner Ramona 25
8 Klostermeier Edwin 26
9 Markl Margit 25
10 Spirkl Florian 190
11 Weber Rosemarie 32
12 Korneder Klaus 26
13 Bach Bela 38
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 60
15 Müller Gabriele 26
16 Zipfel Harald 25
17 Fister Sabine 32
18 Greulich Alexander 43
19 Konwitschny Mindy 24
20 Leiter Erich 29
21 Bednarek Katharina 64
22 Weingärtner Thomas 32
23 Wenzel Regina 28
24 Keck Stephan 30
25 Hagn Johanna 47
26 Wilhelm Christian 26
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 22
28 Knapek Erwin 23
29 Andres Anouchka 22
30 Rickert Alexander 22
31 Schmierl Sabine 22
32 Ptacek Holger 22
33 Athen Sabine 22
34 Cobbe Kevin 28
35 Gerner Elisabeth 23
36 Müller Harald 164
37 Haerendel Ulrike 33
38 Lex Wolfgang 21
39 Harms Annegret 50
40 Bichler Andreas 24
41 Kammermeier Christine 21
42 Solbrig Manfred 32
43 Himmelberg Christine 24
44 Matejka Ewald 25
45 Faltermeier Martina 22
46 Kirnberger Albert 21
47 Lösch Barbara 23
48 Senninger Dieter 21
49 Schmidt Sylvia 40
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 22
51 Specker Waltraud 21
52 Schätz Andreas 27
53 Lampersberger Carola 25
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 24
55 Scholle Brigitte 159
56 Blechschmidt Werner 27
57 Uhl Brigitte 20
58 Schick Simon 24
59 Schödl Jutta 25
60 Saur Karl-Otto 20
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 29
62 Breitenstein Thomas 63
63 Rensch Waltraud 19
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 49
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 18
66 Helfrich Arno 24
67 Harlander Michaela 16
68 Rüger Korbinian 21
69 Eder Ruth 18
70 Gantzer Peter 38

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 12
2 Diem Katharina 9
3 Riederle Manfred 36
4 Riegel Florian 8
5 Batat Sam 6
6 Scholler Jörg 9
7 Keller Axel 6
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 10
9 Betz Alexander 6
10 Jännert Thomas 9
11 Gresser Ursula 8
12 Zahn Angela 6
13 Siemsen Peter 9
14 Dombret Bastian 13
15 Deutsch Marco 6
16 Kolze Sebastian 40
17 Mathis Wolfgang 6
18 Klaue Thomas 6
19 Krey Jürgen 6
20 von Padberg Charlotte 6
21 Kleiber Gerd 11
22 Schmidt Axel 6
23 Katz Casimir 150
24 Eggers Barbara 9
25 Kammer Rochus 6
26 Huber Ludwig 7
27 Seele Michael 6
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 6
29 Gammel Helmut 6
30 Schreiber Patrik 9
31 Schwindl Günter 6
32 Meißner Markus 7
33 Morio Jörg 6
34 Skorupa Justin 8
35 Schulze Ursula 7
36 Burges Johannes 6
37 Eggers Harald 7
38 Schneider Wolfgang 6
39 Weigle Michael 6
40 Hackl Willibald 9
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 11
42 Beck Irene 119
43 Müller Thomas 6
44 Hartung Hannes 6
45 Kreutz Johannes 96
46 Franz Christian 6
47 Maser Matthias 6
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 6
49 Maidment Bernhard 6
50 Würthner Sabine 6
51 Westermayer Stefan 9
52 Maser Sven 8
53 Schulze Bernhard 6
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 6
55 Hupfauer Peter 6
56 Zechmann Dennis 72
57 Weikl Sylvia 9
58 Gathmann Ellen 9
59 Bayerl Manfred 6
60 Scholz Monika 6
61 Bock Monika 8
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 6
63 Nebel Michael 6
64 Kohlenz Jörg 6
65 Scheyer Kristin 13
66 Knapp Oliver 8
67 Aydin Ulvi 6
68 Gutmann Raphael 6
69 Hilgart Reinhard 6
70 Wiswesser Veit 13

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 109
2 Wrobel Jolanta 50
3 Kiening David 25
4 Kühnel Anja 38
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 24
6 Graunke Katharina 19
7 Prasser Marcel 18
8 Weidlich Gero 19
9 Rappold Jörg 34
10 Zetzsche Peter 17
11 Heinrich Gerhard 21
12 Behrens Martina 28
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 22
14 Gabler Markus 24
15 Smith Karin 16
16 Rappold Petra 21
17 Seifert Verena 13
18 Siebert Regine 15
19 Abel Christian 22
20 Schnur Daniela 5
21 Karcher Rainer 6
22 Wimmer Albert 8
23 Kuhli Marianne 10
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 6
25 Esau Ursula 8
26 Thomas Christian 12
27 Schneider Sabine 6
28 Rohe Sebastian 52
29 Scherer Margit 21
30 Forster Klaus 6
31 Knatz Brigitte 14
32 Graunke Steffen 7
33 Hohenegger Hermine 6
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 14
35 Grabinski Pawel 7
36 Buchmann Marianne 5
37 Wolf Werner 7
38 Zeckert Karin 6
39 Wiedemann Thomas 5
40 Tausch Angela 15
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 5
42 Baumann Ursula 10
43 Kehrle Brigitte 7
44 Schuster Richard 53
45 Siebert Hermann 5
46 Abel Dorothea 15
47 Karcher Stefanie 8
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 5
49 Stempel Ralf 9
50 Heinrich Rosa 6
51 Meier Michael 5
52 Habersetzer Christine 11

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 16
2 Seifert Florian 17
3 Fesl Carmen 18
4 Jordan Johannes 18
5 Kaufmann Englbert 15
6 Weber Klaus 24
7 Maier Andrea 19
8 Roller Anette 19
9 Holzmann Stephan 16
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 15
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 18
12 Rönicke Ursula 17
13 Albert Melanie 20
14 El Nour Andrea 16
15 Baudler Bernhard 13
16 Steidl Martin 13
17 Krautz Wolfram 19
18 Hamm Robert 17
19 Kircher Michael 16
20 El Nour Karim 15
21 Bossert Theodor 10
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 10
23 Eicher Matthis 17
24 Lohmann Niklas 22
25 Mayer Leonhard 13
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei