21 - Briefwahl Feuerwehr 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl, Landkreis München, 21 - Briefwahl Feuerwehr 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 01.04.2020 15:59:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 5.551 36,4 %
GRÜNE 3.506 23,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER 2.019 13,2 %
AfD 364 2,4 %
SPD 2.403 15,7 %
FDP 457 3,0 %
ÖDP 798 5,2 %
DIE LINKE 172 1,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 244 -
ungültige Stimmzettel 7 2,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 15.270 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Göbel Christoph 140
2 Schreyer Kerstin 85
3 Hahn Florian 102
4 Hobmeier Karin 110
5 Weidenbusch Ernst 92
6 Weiß Ilse 76
7 Schelle Stefan 78
8 Gehringer Eva-Nicola 76
9 Pardeller Thomas 76
10 Wünsche Annabella 76
11 Horst Helmut 94
12 Koch-Dörringer Gerlinde 85
13 Neusiedl Jan 77
14 Leitner Claudia 85
15 Böltl Maximilian 83
16 Gerhardt Nicola 90
17 Stürzer Anton 78
18 Weinzierl Brigitte 108
19 Loderer Thomas 77
20 Eisenmann Christine 81
21 Kern Stefan 77
22 Knoller Maria 81
23 Wolf Quentin 78
24 Göbel Karin 75
25 Straßmair Stefan 76
26 Erdmann Michaela 74
27 Ruhdorfer Matthias 76
28 Kühlewein Angelika 180
29 Zweckinger Florian 74
30 Ostler Maria-Theresia 80
31 Zeitler Rolf 122
32 Mayer Ursula 76
33 Zellner Hubert 77
34 May Katrin 80
35 Inselkammer Franz 74
36 Hellhuber Marianne 71
37 Glashauser Thomas 74
38 Wernberger Anna 72
39 Axenbeck Michael 74
40 Englmayer Isabeau 72
41 Hornburger Josef 71
42 Riedmeier Hildegard 69
43 Sander Ullrich 68
44 Reiter-Schumann Annette 80
45 Krimmer Stefan 114
46 Fellermeier Martina 71
47 Ascherl Jürgen 74
48 Voit Caroline 65
49 Straßburg Klaus 68
50 Geißler Inge 68
51 Thalhammer Tobias 64
52 Loos Wolfsindis 63
53 Eisenreich Luis 75
54 Fichtinger Renate 63
55 Bukowski Andreas 63
56 Uerpmann Nicole 83
57 Köstler Peter 63
58 Mäusel Betina 75
59 Spingler Roland 63
60 Schmuck Angelika 63
61 Wildenheim Detlef 64
62 Leimböck Stefanie 95
63 Fürst Christian 66
64 Schönwälder Gabriele 64
65 Westermeyer Gloria 61
66 Ertl Josef 66
67 Ionescu-Cojocaru Irina 62
68 Denzel Gabriele 60
69 Kiener Friedrich 101
70 Strauß Franz Josef 57

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tausendfreund Susanna 70
2 Nadler Christoph 61
3 Köhler Claudia 67
4 Bauer Philipp 75
5 Pilsinger Sabine 56
6 Büchler Markus 170
7 Risinger Christina 75
8 Rohleder Johannes 81
9 Campbell Tania 60
10 Seth Oliver 58
11 Keller-Zenth Helga 144
12 Sommer Frank 55
13 Dittmann-Chylla Luitgart 52
14 Körner Kilian 52
15 Karbaumer Evi 58
16 Leiner Ulrich 54
17 Hackl-Stoll Gudrun 58
18 Voges Karsten 54
19 Schwaiblmair Frauke 52
20 Büsch Wolfgang 42
21 Lindbüchl Ingrid 146
22 Leib Volker 44
23 Zipfel Birgit 41
24 Konetschny Armin 41
25 Levermann Silke 50
26 Adolf Hans-Peter 42
27 Reinhart-Maier Ingrid 39
28 Katzer Claus 39
29 Huber Brigitte 64
30 Grothe David 39
31 Kocher Felicia 46
32 Schmidhuber Wolfgang 39
33 Grimme Judith 45
34 Mecke Johannes 40
35 Eßwein-Koppen Ragnhild 39
36 Lankes Christian 45
37 Meyer Lissy 63
38 Seckinger Mike 38
39 Weber Katharina 38
40 Peters Jürgen 44
41 Kowallik Petra 41
42 Senft Michael 40
43 Holler Irene 38
44 Höck Anton 37
45 Kreder-Strugalla Martina 40
46 Bekk Peter 37
47 Tiedemann Petra 37
48 Maier Dieter 37
49 Martinschledde Sybille 40
50 Müller-Klug Fabian 36
51 Popp Doris 36
52 Kropp Fritz-Gerrit 117
53 Kott Lucia 36
54 König Stefan 36
55 Maier Sabine 37
56 Spinnler Robert 35
57 Krois Simone 35
58 Zenner Andreas 37
59 Gollreiter-Braunfels Irene 33
60 Schmid Ralf 33
61 Michl Ulrike 34
62 Schwab Rudi 32
63 Nelson Michelle 31
64 Börner Tankred 31
65 Meitinger Gabriele 33
66 Gerb Robert 30
67 Miner Hilde 29
68 Schlosser Peter 29
69 Zapf Johanna 32
70 Kyrein Josef 31

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bußjäger Otto 47
2 Kraus Nikolaus 39
3 Ernstberger Florian 30
4 Bogner Barbara 26
5 Kraus Max 37
6 Heyland Günter 34
7 Ertl Johannes 27
8 Wüst Uta 25
9 Reichart Martin 60
10 Kemmelmeyer Andreas 35
11 Kuchlbauer Christian 136
12 Janson Andreas 27
13 Gutheil-Geigle Sandra 24
14 Aulenbach Erika 21
15 Mörike Gertrud 25
16 Sienerth Hans 21
17 Dirl Sonja 33
18 Zechmeister Cornelia 24
19 Miller Pauline 24
20 Seitner Johannes 21
21 David Cornelia 25
22 Jakob Josef 24
23 Zacherl Kerstin 35
24 Vogelsang Karlheinz 24
25 Ertl Robert 44
26 Malz Martin 21
27 Grünwald Harald 39
28 Zimmermann Klaus 21
29 Höcherl Reiner 21
30 Gott Jürgen 21
31 Fauth Werner 33
32 Broda Heinrich 29
33 Porombka Markus 21
34 Nagiller Georg 21
35 Stucke Carolin 43
36 Berger Peter 27
37 Hartl Franz 38
38 Schmidt Oliver 21
39 Roll Günter 24
40 Dittmann-Meixner Dorothy 22
41 Zeller Florian 24
42 Kolbe Jens 32
43 Merckens Uwe 41
44 Heindl Stephanie 24
45 Gojczyk Christian 29
46 Brauner Tobias 21
47 Peischl Günter 29
48 Hauser Albertus 32
49 Katzenberger Gabriele 21
50 Zürner Sonja 24
51 Amtmann Matthias 21
52 Zehetmair Johann 22
53 Eiwen Gerhard 21
54 Lausch Blanka 30
55 Prieler Manuel 21
56 Vogel Heiko 20
57 Bachmair Josef 20
58 Bußjäger Johannes 36
59 Spratter Simone 25
60 Kirsch Karl-Heinz 23
61 Sassmann Günter 27
62 Glasner Günter 20
63 Wöhling Dirk 20
64 Dittlein Christina 19
65 Theiner Sabine 18
66 Baierl Florian 32
67 Pohl Reinhard 21
68 Riedl Peter 26
69 Baur Herbert 25
70 Sellmayr Heiko 25

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Specht Christina 18
2 Zimniok Mirko 15
3 Kremer Peter 15
4 Baumgartner Simon 15
5 Layer Holger 15
6 Kleinfelder Jürgen 18
7 Müller Florian 18
8 Thierack Jürgen 15
9 Herzog Walburga 15
10 Görler Uwe 15
11 Kronawitter Roland 15
12 Harasym Werner 15
13 Riedl Walter 15
14 Warnstedt Max 15
15 Radloff Gerald 15
16 Daniel Silvia 15
17 Modlmayr Werner 17
18 Rätscher Christoph 18
19 Harasym Agnieszka 15
20 Maertsch Tobias 15
21 Hohensohn Dirk 15
22 Modlmayr Helene 15
23 Bose Adelheid 15
24 Wittur Rainer 5

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ganssmüller-Maluche Annette 81
2 Schardt Florian 38
3 Kohnen Natascha 53
4 Panzer Wolfgang 38
5 Lenz-Aktas Ingrid 47
6 Böck Christoph 96
7 Greiner Ramona 36
8 Klostermeier Edwin 32
9 Markl Margit 32
10 Spirkl Florian 158
11 Weber Rosemarie 32
12 Korneder Klaus 25
13 Bach Bela 36
14 Gruchmann Dietmar 48
15 Müller Gabriele 25
16 Zipfel Harald 23
17 Fister Sabine 30
18 Greulich Alexander 36
19 Konwitschny Mindy 26
20 Leiter Erich 30
21 Bednarek Katharina 44
22 Weingärtner Thomas 24
23 Wenzel Regina 30
24 Keck Stephan 31
25 Hagn Johanna 38
26 Wilhelm Christian 26
27 Kitzmann-Waterloo Anette 26
28 Knapek Erwin 27
29 Andres Anouchka 23
30 Rickert Alexander 26
31 Schmierl Sabine 26
32 Ptacek Holger 23
33 Athen Sabine 25
34 Cobbe Kevin 23
35 Gerner Elisabeth 22
36 Müller Harald 131
37 Haerendel Ulrike 26
38 Lex Wolfgang 22
39 Harms Annegret 44
40 Bichler Andreas 22
41 Kammermeier Christine 23
42 Solbrig Manfred 29
43 Himmelberg Christine 26
44 Matejka Ewald 22
45 Faltermeier Martina 28
46 Kirnberger Albert 29
47 Lösch Barbara 23
48 Senninger Dieter 28
49 Schmidt Sylvia 23
50 Meier Arnd-Ruprecht 23
51 Specker Waltraud 22
52 Schätz Andreas 28
53 Lampersberger Carola 26
54 Zeppenfeld Achim 24
55 Scholle Brigitte 96
56 Blechschmidt Werner 25
57 Uhl Brigitte 26
58 Schick Simon 24
59 Schödl Jutta 21
60 Saur Karl-Otto 20
61 Schmolke Gerlinde 29
62 Breitenstein Thomas 39
63 Rensch Waltraud 19
64 Kemkemmer Dietmar 35
65 Claudi-Weißig Verena 21
66 Helfrich Arno 31
67 Harlander Michaela 18
68 Rüger Korbinian 21
69 Eder Ruth 19
70 Gantzer Peter 24

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ritz Michael 2
2 Diem Katharina 9
3 Riederle Manfred 11
4 Riegel Florian 2
5 Batat Sam 2
6 Scholler Jörg 2
7 Keller Axel 5
8 Vatheuer-Seele Maike 2
9 Betz Alexander 2
10 Jännert Thomas 9
11 Gresser Ursula 2
12 Zahn Angela 2
13 Siemsen Peter 5
14 Dombret Bastian 6
15 Deutsch Marco 2
16 Kolze Sebastian 11
17 Mathis Wolfgang 2
18 Klaue Thomas 2
19 Krey Jürgen 2
20 von Padberg Charlotte 2
21 Kleiber Gerd 2
22 Schmidt Axel 2
23 Katz Casimir 98
24 Eggers Barbara 2
25 Kammer Rochus 2
26 Huber Ludwig 2
27 Seele Michael 7
28 von Seidlein Maria-Theresia 2
29 Gammel Helmut 2
30 Schreiber Patrik 2
31 Schwindl Günter 2
32 Meißner Markus 2
33 Morio Jörg 2
34 Skorupa Justin 3
35 Schulze Ursula 2
36 Burges Johannes 2
37 Eggers Harald 2
38 Schneider Wolfgang 1
39 Weigle Michael 1
40 Hackl Willibald 1
41 Sanktjohanser Luis 1
42 Beck Irene 70
43 Müller Thomas 1
44 Hartung Hannes 1
45 Kreutz Johannes 59
46 Franz Christian 1
47 Maser Matthias 1
48 Gonzales-Schmitz Sebastian 4
49 Maidment Bernhard 4
50 Würthner Sabine 1
51 Westermayer Stefan 4
52 Maser Sven 1
53 Schulze Bernhard 1
54 Schulze-Nahrup Oliver 1
55 Hupfauer Peter 1
56 Zechmann Dennis 55
57 Weikl Sylvia 1
58 Gathmann Ellen 2
59 Bayerl Manfred 4
60 Scholz Monika 1
61 Bock Monika 1
62 Ballhausen Eckhard 1
63 Nebel Michael 4
64 Kohlenz Jörg 1
65 Scheyer Kristin 5
66 Knapp Oliver 1
67 Aydin Ulvi 1
68 Gutmann Raphael 2
69 Hilgart Reinhard 1
70 Wiswesser Veit 5

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schuster Karin 72
2 Wrobel Jolanta 38
3 Kiening David 20
4 Kühnel Anja 39
5 Lettenmayer Caroline 26
6 Graunke Katharina 17
7 Prasser Marcel 16
8 Weidlich Gero 12
9 Rappold Jörg 30
10 Zetzsche Peter 19
11 Heinrich Gerhard 14
12 Behrens Martina 33
13 Kronschnabl Elisabeth 17
14 Gabler Markus 20
15 Smith Karin 13
16 Rappold Petra 21
17 Seifert Verena 16
18 Siebert Regine 15
19 Abel Christian 21
20 Schnur Daniela 7
21 Karcher Rainer 6
22 Wimmer Albert 6
23 Kuhli Marianne 11
24 Wiewiora Dietmar 6
25 Esau Ursula 12
26 Thomas Christian 12
27 Schneider Sabine 7
28 Rohe Sebastian 42
29 Scherer Margit 8
30 Forster Klaus 6
31 Knatz Brigitte 13
32 Graunke Steffen 9
33 Hohenegger Hermine 6
34 Scheiblhuber Klaus 10
35 Grabinski Pawel 9
36 Buchmann Marianne 6
37 Wolf Werner 6
38 Zeckert Karin 12
39 Wiedemann Thomas 6
40 Tausch Angela 16
41 Lutz Hans-Jürgen 6
42 Baumann Ursula 9
43 Kehrle Brigitte 9
44 Schuster Richard 37
45 Siebert Hermann 6
46 Abel Dorothea 7
47 Karcher Stefanie 9
48 Kobler-Brown Gudula 9
49 Stempel Ralf 7
50 Heinrich Rosa 7
51 Meier Michael 7
52 Habersetzer Christine 10

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Burz Katinka 13
2 Seifert Florian 13
3 Fesl Carmen 13
4 Jordan Johannes 10
5 Kaufmann Englbert 7
6 Weber Klaus 6
7 Maier Andrea 9
8 Roller Anette 12
9 Holzmann Stephan 6
10 Zollhöfer Yannick 6
11 Zwicklbauer Helmut 6
12 Rönicke Ursula 4
13 Albert Melanie 12
14 El Nour Andrea 6
15 Baudler Bernhard 0
16 Steidl Martin 3
17 Krautz Wolfram 6
18 Hamm Robert 3
19 Kircher Michael 6
20 El Nour Karim 3
21 Bossert Theodor 6
22 Schmalzbauer Friedrich 6
23 Eicher Matthis 6
24 Lohmann Niklas 6
25 Mayer Leonhard 4
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei